Spielplan des Vereins SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018) im Sommer 2017

Termin Spiel Konkurrenz Heim gegen... Auswärts bei... Halle Ergebnis
29.04.2017
14:30
40843 2.M/H40/B1 TC Reichshof-Hunsheim
1. Mannschaft

4:5
29.04.2017
14:30
498 1.M/H40/VL1 Kölner TG BG
1. Mannschaft

7:2
30.04.2017
14:30
1175 1.M/D50/VL1
TC Lövenich
1. Mannschaft
7:2
30.04.2017
09:00
40931 3.M/H40/K2 TC RW Neunkirchen
1. Mannschaft

0:9
30.04.2017
09:00
41249 3.M/D40/4K3
SV BW Hand
2. Mannschaft
3:3
30.04.2017
14:30
41682 1.M/H50/4K1 TC Lindlar
1. Mannschaft

6:0
30.04.2017
14:30
40784 1.M/H30/B1
TC Hoffnungsthal
1. Mannschaft
2:7
30.04.2017
14:30
41532 4.M/H40/4K2 TC Hoffnungsthal
2. Mannschaft

3:3
30.04.2017
14:30
41153 2.M/D30/4K3 ASC Loope
2. Mannschaft

4:2
30.04.2017
09:00
41343 1.M/H00/4K1 TSC Troisdorf
2. Mannschaft

6:0
30.04.2017
09:00
41064 1.M/D00/4K2 TC BW Lülsdorf
1. Mannschaft

5:1
01.05.2017
09:00
40686 2.M/D50/B2
TC RW Neunkirchen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
01.05.2017
09:00
41760 1.M/H55/4K2 SC Uckerath 1922
2. Mannschaft

2:4
01.05.2017
09:00
41608 5.M/H40/4K3 ASC Loope
3. Mannschaft

3:3
05.05.2017
15:30
40008 2.M/D15/4B1 TC RW Hangelar
1. Mannschaft

4:2
06.05.2017
09:00
40152 2.M/D18/4K1
TC GW Wermelskirchen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
06.05.2017
14:30
510 1.M/H40/VL1
TC BG Bonn-Beuel
2. Mannschaft
5:4
06.05.2017
14:30
251 1.M/D18/VL2
Bonner THV
1. Mannschaft
4:5
06.05.2017
14:30
40458 2.M/H18/4K2 TC Glöbusch
1. Mannschaft

4:2
06.05.2017
14:30
41537 4.M/H40/4K2
TC Rösrath
3. Mannschaft
6:0
06.05.2017
09:00
40214 1.M/H12/4B1 TC RW Neunkirchen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
06.05.2017
14:30
40148 3.M/D18/4K1 1. TC St. Augustin
1. Mannschaft

4:2
06.05.2017
14:30
40850 2.M/H40/B1 TF GW Berg. Gladb. 75
1. Mannschaft

2:7
07.05.2017
09:00
185 1.M/D15/4V1 TC GG Bensberg
1. Mannschaft

3:3
07.05.2017
09:00
306 1.M/H15/4V2
Kölner HTC BW
1. Mannschaft
4:2
07.05.2017
14:30
40937 3.M/H40/K2 TC Drabenderhöhe
2. Mannschaft

9:0
07.05.2017
14:30
40594 2.M/D40/B1 TF GW Berg. Gladb. 75
1. Mannschaft

7:2
07.05.2017
14:30
41340 1.M/H00/4K1
TC BW Siegburg
3. Mannschaft
2:4
07.05.2017
14:30
1124 1.M/D40/VL2
TSV Stockheim
1. Mannschaft
3:6
07.05.2017
09:00
40058 4.M/D15/4K1 TC BG Kleineichen
1. Mannschaft

5:1
07.05.2017
09:00
41860 1.M/D30/B2 ASC Loope
1. Mannschaft

3:6
12.05.2017
15:30
40018 2.M/D15/4B1
TC BR Eitorf
1. Mannschaft
3:3
13.05.2017
09:00
40225 1.M/H12/4B1 THC RW Berg. Gladbach
1. Mannschaft

4:2
13.05.2017
14:30
40452 2.M/H18/4K2 TC Rösrath
2. Mannschaft

6:0
13.05.2017
14:30
40139 3.M/D18/4K1
TC RW Oberdollendorf
2. Mannschaft
5:1
13.05.2017
09:00
40165 2.M/D18/4K1 TC BG Kleineichen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
13.05.2017
09:00
40252 2.M/H12/4K1 TC Haus Rott
1. Mannschaft

2:4
13.05.2017
14:30
41761 1.M/H55/4K2 TV Herkenrath
1. Mannschaft

2:4
13.05.2017
14:30
40523 1.M/H18/B1
TC Rösrath
1. Mannschaft
9:0
13.05.2017
14:30
503 1.M/H40/VL1
TC Weiden
1. Mannschaft
5:4
14.05.2017
09:00
40603 2.M/D40/B1
TuS Moitzfeld
2. Mannschaft
2:7
14.05.2017
09:00
41349 1.M/H00/4K1 TC BW Hennef
2. Mannschaft

5:1
14.05.2017
09:00
41676 1.M/H50/4K1
TC A.d.H. Marienhagen
1. Mannschaft
6:0
14.05.2017
09:00
40068 4.M/D15/4K1
TC Glöbusch
1. Mannschaft
6:0
14.05.2017
14:30
1178 1.M/D50/VL1 TV Forsbach
1. Mannschaft

3:6
14.05.2017
14:30
1117 1.M/D40/VL2
TC RW Leverkusen
1. Mannschaft
7:2
14.05.2017
09:00
41253 3.M/D40/4K3 TV Forsbach
3. Mannschaft

5:1
14.05.2017
09:00
40695 2.M/D50/B2 TC an der Sieg
1. Mannschaft

4:5
14.05.2017
09:00
40844 2.M/H40/B1
TuS Moitzfeld
2. Mannschaft
2:7
14.05.2017
14:30
41159 2.M/D30/4K3 TFB Bielstein
1. Mannschaft

2:4
19.05.2017
15:30
40064 4.M/D15/4K1 TC GG Bensberg
3. Mannschaft

4:2
20.05.2017
14:30
504 1.M/H40/VL1 TTC Brauweiler
2. Mannschaft

6:3
20.05.2017
09:00
40156 2.M/D18/4K1 TuS Moitzfeld
2. Mannschaft

5:1
20.05.2017
09:00
40246 2.M/H12/4K1
SV Bergheim
1. Mannschaft
5:1
20.05.2017
14:30
40933 3.M/H40/K2
TuS 06 Waldbröl
2. Mannschaft
1:8
20.05.2017
14:30
254 1.M/D18/VL2 TG Leverkusen
1. Mannschaft

9:0
20.05.2017
09:00
40217 1.M/H12/4B1
TC RW Troisdorf
1. Mannschaft
1:5
20.05.2017
14:30
41544 4.M/H40/4K2
TV Forsbach
3. Mannschaft
6:0
21.05.2017
14:30
40777 1.M/H30/B1 SV BW Hand
1. Mannschaft

4:5
21.05.2017
09:00
41074 1.M/D00/4K2 TC RW Troisdorf
2. Mannschaft

4:2
21.05.2017
09:00
309 1.M/H15/4V2 TK BW Aachen
1. Mannschaft

2:4
21.05.2017
09:00
40023 3.M/D15/4B2
TSV 1858 Ründeroth
1. Mannschaft
5:1
21.05.2017
14:30
40574 1.M/D30/B2
ASC Loope
1. Mannschaft
3:6
21.05.2017
14:30
1180 1.M/D50/VL1
TC Alfter
1. Mannschaft
3:6
21.05.2017
14:30
1118 1.M/D40/VL2 TV GW Dransdorf
1. Mannschaft

6:3
21.05.2017
09:00
40315 2.M/H15/4K1
TC BG Nümbrecht
1. Mannschaft
6:0
21.05.2017
09:00
41673 1.M/H50/4K1 SC Uckerath 1922
1. Mannschaft

6:0
25.05.2017
09:00
41358 1.M/H00/4K1
TC 80 Gummersbach
3. Mannschaft
4:2
25.05.2017
09:00
41156 2.M/D30/4K3
TuS Untereschbach
1. Mannschaft
5:1
27.05.2017
14:30
41604 5.M/H40/4K3 TC Berg.-Land Dürscheid
2. Mannschaft

6:0
28.05.2017
14:30
40776 1.M/H30/B1
TC RW Neunkirchen
1. Mannschaft
4:5
28.05.2017
14:30
41150 2.M/D30/4K3
TSV 1858 Ründeroth
2. Mannschaft
2:4
28.05.2017
09:00
41057 1.M/D00/4K2 THC RW Berg. Gladbach
1. Mannschaft

1:5
10.06.2017
14:30
40528 1.M/H18/B1
TV Forsbach
1. Mannschaft
6:3
10.06.2017
14:30
507 1.M/H40/VL1
TK BW Aachen
1. Mannschaft
0:6
10.06.2017
14:30
41595 5.M/H40/4K3 THC RW Berg. Gladbach
3. Mannschaft

3:3
10.06.2017
09:00
40160 2.M/D18/4K1 TSV 1858 Ründeroth
1. Mannschaft

5:1
10.06.2017
09:00
40247 2.M/H12/4K1 TV Forsbach
2. Mannschaft

5:1
10.06.2017
14:30
40145 3.M/D18/4K1
TC GW Hennef
1. Mannschaft
1:5
10.06.2017
14:30
41538 4.M/H40/4K2 TC Overath-Heiligenhaus
2. Mannschaft

4:2
10.06.2017
14:30
257 1.M/D18/VL2
TC RW Bad Honnef
1. Mannschaft
7:2
10.06.2017
09:00
40220 1.M/H12/4B1 TuS Moitzfeld
1. Mannschaft

6:0
11.06.2017
09:00
188 1.M/D15/4V1
Bonner THV
1. Mannschaft
3:3
11.06.2017
09:00
312 1.M/H15/4V2
TG RW Düren
1. Mannschaft
2:4
11.06.2017
09:00
40024 3.M/D15/4B2 TC Lohmar
1. Mannschaft

3:3
11.06.2017
14:30
40576 1.M/D30/B2 TC Wiehltal
1. Mannschaft

6:3
11.06.2017
09:00
40689 2.M/D50/B2 WSV BW Rheidt
1. Mannschaft

2:7
11.06.2017
14:30
1182 1.M/D50/VL1 TC Flamersheim
1. Mannschaft

3:6
11.06.2017
14:30
1121 1.M/D40/VL2
TC RW Hürth-Gleuel
1. Mannschaft
3:6
11.06.2017
09:00
40011 2.M/D15/4B1
TC BW Hennef
1. Mannschaft
3:3
11.06.2017
14:30
40599 2.M/D40/B1
TSC Troisdorf
1. Mannschaft
7:2
11.06.2017
14:30
40848 2.M/H40/B1
TV Forsbach
1. Mannschaft
1:8
11.06.2017
09:00
41060 1.M/D00/4K2
TC BW Menden
1. Mannschaft
1:5
11.06.2017
14:30
41672 1.M/H50/4K1
TC RW Hangelar
3. Mannschaft
2:4
11.06.2017
09:00
40061 4.M/D15/4K1
TuS Moitzfeld
1. Mannschaft
5:1
11.06.2017
09:00
40316 2.M/H15/4K1 TC Rösrath
1. Mannschaft

4:2
21.06.2017
18:00
48132 1.M/H30/BPO
TC BW Hennef
1. Mannschaft
0:3
24.06.2017
14:30
41594 5.M/H40/4K3
TURA Pohlhausen
1. Mannschaft
3:3
24.06.2017
14:30
40460 2.M/H18/4K2
TC Berg.-Land Dürscheid
1. Mannschaft
3:3
24.06.2017
14:30
260 1.M/D18/VL2 TK Kurhaus Aachen
1. Mannschaft

2:7
24.06.2017
14:30
40151 3.M/D18/4K1
SC Uckerath 1922
1. Mannschaft
3:3
25.06.2017
14:30
41862 1.M/D30/B2
TC Wiehltal
1. Mannschaft
7:2
25.06.2017
09:00
41071 1.M/D00/4K2
TC Lindlar
1. Mannschaft
5:1
25.06.2017
09:00
40019 2.M/D15/4B1 TV Forsbach
1. Mannschaft

5:1
25.06.2017
09:00
40323 2.M/H15/4K1
SV BW Hand
2. Mannschaft
6:0
25.06.2017
09:00
40606 2.M/D40/B1
TC GW Gut Buschhof
1. Mannschaft
4:5
25.06.2017
14:30
41352 1.M/H00/4K1 TC Lohmar
1. Mannschaft

0:6
25.06.2017
14:30
41679 1.M/H50/4K1
TV Niedersessmar
1. Mannschaft
4:2
25.06.2017
09:00
40069 4.M/D15/4K1 SV BW Hand
1. Mannschaft

4:2
25.06.2017
09:00
41255 3.M/D40/4K3
TC Lindlar
1. Mannschaft
2:4
25.06.2017
09:00
40031 3.M/D15/4B2
TC Haus Rott
1. Mannschaft
6:0
25.06.2017
09:00
40698 2.M/D50/B2 TC GG Bensberg
2. Mannschaft

3:6
25.06.2017
14:30
1127 1.M/D40/VL2 TC RW Hangelar
1. Mannschaft

5:4
25.06.2017
14:30
41162 2.M/D30/4K3 TV Forsbach
1. Mannschaft

6:0
28.06.2017
18:00
48034 1.M/D40/VPO
THC RW Berg. Gladbach
1. Mannschaft
1:2
28.06.2017
18:00
48146 1.M/H40/VPO
TC Lohmar
1. Mannschaft
2:1
01.07.2017
09:00
40224 1.M/H12/4B1
TV Forsbach
1. Mannschaft
2:4
01.07.2017
14:30
41598 5.M/H40/4K3
TV Refrath
1. Mannschaft
4:2
01.07.2017
09:00
40162 2.M/D18/4K1
TC RW Oberdollendorf
1. Mannschaft
01.07.2017
14:30
40454 2.M/H18/4K2
TC RW Overath
1. Mannschaft
6:0
01.07.2017
14:30
40142 3.M/D18/4K1 STV Am Grafenkreuz
2. Mannschaft

01.07.2017
09:00
40249 2.M/H12/4K1
WSV BW Rheidt
1. Mannschaft
3:3
01.07.2017
14:30
40526 1.M/H18/B1 TC Overath-Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft

6:3
02.07.2017
09:00
191 1.M/D15/4V1
Kölner HTC BW
1. Mannschaft
6:0
02.07.2017
09:00
315 1.M/H15/4V2 TC RW Hangelar
2. Mannschaft

5:1
02.07.2017
09:00
40027 3.M/D15/4B2 STV Am Grafenkreuz
1. Mannschaft

0:6
02.07.2017
14:30
40577 1.M/D30/B2 TC BW Wahlscheid
1. Mannschaft

7:2
02.07.2017
14:30
40692 2.M/D50/B2
TC Lohmar
3. Mannschaft
8:1
02.07.2017
14:30
41541 4.M/H40/4K2
TC Glöbusch
2. Mannschaft
4:2
02.07.2017
09:00
40014 2.M/D15/4B1 WSV BW Rheidt
1. Mannschaft

2:4
02.07.2017
14:30
40600 2.M/D40/B1 TC Lohmar
1. Mannschaft

4:5
02.07.2017
09:00
41346 1.M/H00/4K1
TC Freizeit 2000
1. Mannschaft
5:1
07.07.2017
15:30
40319 2.M/H15/4K1 TC BW Wahlscheid
1. Mannschaft

6:0
08.07.2017
14:30
263 1.M/D18/VL2
HTC SW Bonn
2. Mannschaft
2:7
08.07.2017
14:30
40854 2.M/H40/B1
TC Rösrath
1. Mannschaft
4:5
08.07.2017
14:30
40530 1.M/H18/B1 STV Am Grafenkreuz
1. Mannschaft

8:1
08.07.2017
14:30
41601 5.M/H40/4K3
TC RW Overath
1. Mannschaft
2:4
08.07.2017
14:30
41764 1.M/H55/4K2
TC Heide 1975
1. Mannschaft
4:2
09.07.2017
14:30
1131 1.M/D40/VL2 TC Lese GW Köln
1. Mannschaft

3:6
09.07.2017
14:30
41168 2.M/D30/4K3
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
4:2
09.07.2017
14:30
41863 1.M/D30/B2
TC BW Wahlscheid
1. Mannschaft
6:3
09.07.2017
09:00
41247 3.M/D40/4K3 TC Rösrath
3. Mannschaft

4:2
09.07.2017
14:30
40780 1.M/H30/B1 TC an der Sieg
2. Mannschaft

8:1
09.07.2017
09:00
41076 1.M/D00/4K2
TC Overath-Heiligenhaus
1. Mannschaft
1:5
09.07.2017
09:00
192 1.M/D15/4V1 TC GW Aachen
1. Mannschaft

3:3
09.07.2017
09:00
41686 1.M/H50/4K1 VfB Kreuzberg
1. Mannschaft

6:0
09.07.2017
09:00
40939 3.M/H40/K2
1. TC St. Augustin
2. Mannschaft
5:4
09.07.2017
09:00
318 1.M/H15/4V2
TC BW Lechenich
1. Mannschaft
2:4
09.07.2017
09:00
40704 2.M/D50/B2
TV Gelpetal 1931
1. Mannschaft
6:3
12.07.2017
18:00
48149 1.M/H40/VPO SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel
1. Mannschaft

3:0
02.09.2017
13:00
50016 1.M/H40/VL1 TC GW Stommeln
1. Mannschaft

03.09.2017
11:00
50018 1.M/H40/VL1
TC Bayer Dormagen
1. Mannschaft
03.09.2017
18:00
48150 1.M/H40/VPO
TC GG Bensberg
1. Mannschaft
09.09.2017
13:00
50020 1.M/H40/VL1 TC Lese GW Köln
1. Mannschaft