Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Tatjana Lauer
Mobil: 0172/1724796

101 Tatjana Lauer (185938 LK21)
102 Anna Knobbe-Krasky (207586 LK23)
103 Linda Kamp (177246 LK21)
104 Fiona Christin Steimers (207585 LK23)
105 Bieta Ramezanzadeh (192322 LK22)
106 Friederike Harms (192609 LK23)
107 Lisa Albrecht (210806 LK23)
108 Christine Schuy (207602 LK23)
109 Sonja Schaudig (204708 LK23)
110 Antje Kaiser (205197 LK23)
111 Fernanda Castelberg (124131 LK23)
112 Jana Weitzel (133620 LK19)
113 Lara van Oost (142231 LK23)
114 Lisa Greulich (143881 LK22)
115 Luana Siantis (204683 LK23)
116 Jenny Schneider (204673 LK23)
117 Liv Jander (204674 LK23)

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Kristina Kurth
Tel: 02251-64136

101 Steffi Roth (69525 LK20)
102 Andrea Nolte (20036 LK20)
103 Kristina Kurth (79987 LK23)
104 Theresa Köhler (120812 LK23)
105 Aylin Voussem (112810 LK23)
106 Daniela Schmitz (79991 LK23)
107 Hanna Sina (164331 LK23)
108 Jeanne-Carine Jander (164355 LK23)
109 Maria Bachem (176485 LK22)
110 Nicole Zundelevic (197222 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Eileen Winand
Tel: 02443-1501

101 Daniela Schwartz (39992 LK09) W
102 Verena Biesen (74903 LK09) W
103 Sabine Karls (28509 LK12) W
104 Eileen Winand (125691 LK19)
105 Helena Vossen (129743 LK21)
106 Katharina Kruft (128580 LK23)
107 Chiara Winand (136169 LK21)
108 Alessandra Breuer (193990 LK22)
109 Valeria Besse (146382 LK23)
110 Michelle Winand (129745 LK23)
111 Valerie Svacina (125683 LK23)
112 Kirsten Schäfer (125688 LK21)
113 Sabine Wahlen (32845 LK20) W
114 Nicole Gohlke (206577 LK23) W

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Andra Fielitz
Mobil: 01634664920

101 Ruth Mohr (74957 LK13) W
102 Eva-Maria Esch (118066 LK14) W
103 Hannah Troles (123594 LK21)
104 Andra Fielitz (51604 LK20)
105 Lisa Plitt (51656 LK21)
106 Kristin Ziegelbauer (123596 LK23)
107 Julia Bauer (173393 LK23)
108 Julia Keller (123557 LK23)
109 Laura Vehreschild (190784 LK23)
110 Anna Vehreschild (194459 LK23)
111 Linda Johannsen (139504 LK23)
112 Nina Onan (139415 LK23)
113 Frederike Thomé (210151 LK23)
114 Anne Gottzein (210147 LK23)
115 Katharina Groth (210152 LK23)
116 Nina Rothe (199481 LK23)
117 Lena Hartrampf (155937 LK23)
118 Isabel Richter (199482 LK23)
119 Cornelia Leber (199483 LK23)
120 Antonia Schaper (199484 LK23)
121 Julia Braun (199465 LK23)
122 Antonia Kassen (190785 LK23)

TC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf (3389)
Maja Rick
Mobil: 0151/58703146

101 Katharina Bresgen (88914 LK12) W
102 Linda Hüllbüsch (111745 LK20)
103 Anna Krebs (111743 LK21)
104 Maja Rick (128555 LK23)
105 Katharina Rick (128557 LK23)
106 Hanna Schmitz (128576 LK23)
107 Elke Huellbuesch (69480 LK22) W
201 Elena Mies (131938 LK23)
202 Sophie Krebs (131937 LK23)
203 Lea Klinkhammer (168518 LK23)
204 Jennifer Freuen (131933 LK23)
205 Madeline Krebs (131936 LK23)
206 Melanie Berg (88913 LK21) SW
207 Laura Plötzer (88928 LK21) SW