Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
Lena Schruff
Tel: 0228-237755
Mobil: 0177/4156137

201 Lena Hemker (193643 LK08)
202 Annely Pokras (202468 LK10)
203 Silja Rexroth (117688 LK11)
204 Sabine Wenning (125153 LK15)
205 Christine Vetter (211896 LK21)
206 Svenja Wrobel (97058 LK23)
207 Emilia Fernandez (175924 LK18)
208 Lena Schruff (188011 LK19)
209 Lara Theil (182534 LK20)
210 Eva Knaut (208753 LK23)
211 Lilian Paprotta (192347 LK21)
212 Maria Wenning (92376 LK23)
213 Carmen Scheer (110808 LK23)
214 Kathrin Kuhl (129037 LK23)
215 Anna Mergens (107854 LK23)
216 Mona Flottmeyer (211897 LK23)
217 Lena Rutz (196528 LK23)
218 Mariele Müller (208607 LK23)
219 Julia Birkenheuer (140368 LK23)
220 Julia Nacke (196695 LK23)
221 Carola Meitzel (196698 LK23)
222 Christine Schwering (109385 LK23)
223 Leonie Scheube (196694 LK23)
224 Birgit Mauersberger (192348 LK23)
225 Susanne Hurtado (195616 LK23)
226 Helena Lutter (197817 LK23)
227 Sophie Lenz (202029 LK23)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Rebecca Quebbemann
Tel: 0228-480677
Mobil: 0157-86867232

101 Valeria Deronjic (186974 LK08)
102 Rebecca Quebbemann (111007 LK10)
103 Carla Elisa Gottschalk (134847 LK11)
104 Charlotte Sapp (205362 LK15)
105 Anna-Jule Winand (108520 LK15)
106 Ronja Gleißner (149160 LK17)
107 Nele Winkler (108508 LK20)
108 Marta Kitanovic (192633 LK20)
109 Frederike Weber (140613 LK20)
110 Caroline Kantsö (140624 LK21)
111 Carmen Piltz (203162 LK22)
112 Fee Kohlmann (122296 LK20)
113 Katrin Wernersbach (203226 LK23)
114 Yvonne Kallenberg (209365 LK23)
115 Nele Kohlmann (122293 LK23)
116 Nathalie Canteli Kühnel (193491 LK22)
117 Sophie Hauser (195553 LK23)
118 Lea Wohlfarth (186968 LK23)
119 Linda Lange (183508 LK21)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Tabea Engel
Tel: 0228/660751
Mobil: 0160 2951818

101 Martina Köß (193216 LK08)
102 Rebecca Fischer (127455 LK12)
103 Alexandra Dölves (87981 LK13)
104 Janina Köhl (133757 LK13)
105 Tabea Engel (123473 LK14)
201 Netirut Puntakrud (208133 LK14)
202 Anne Grimm (131235 LK15)
203 Lena Lütkemeier (191280 LK15)
204 Sylvia Schunck (97180 LK21)
205 Koviny Yoganandan (114418 LK23)
301 Anna Aschenbrenner (117690 LK23)
302 Emelie Genuis (190840 LK20)
303 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK21)
304 Franziska Schmeink (211200 LK21)
305 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
306 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
307 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK23)
308 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
309 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
310 Nina Lensing (211572 LK22)
311 Engni Qiu (190092 LK23)
312 Lea Elahi (107473 LK22)
313 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
314 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
315 Andrea Richter (135987 LK22)
316 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK23)
317 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
318 Dalida Fetscher (190089 LK23)
319 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

THC Brühl (3041)
Nina Sackczewski
Tel: 02232-26725

101 Rosalie Esser (131986 LK10)
102 Lea Neubauer (119441 LK12)
103 Nina Sackczewski (119442 LK15)
104 Helena Leonie Schwegler (207438 LK23)
105 Jana Wäschenbach (141945 LK18)
106 Lena Sackczewski (131993 LK18)
107 Julia Wickler (130274 LK21)
108 Lili Nitsche (132517 LK19)
109 Antonia Zelter (130276 LK21)
110 Annika Sonnenberg (119443 LK22)
111 Celina Kraemer (190414 LK23)
112 Johanna Bauer (139631 LK21)
113 Viktoria Prokop (195053 LK22)
114 Lea Trümper (185439 LK22)
115 Victoria Hamacher (147692 LK23)
116 Mona Spürck (195937 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Nathalie Hoffmann
Tel: 0157 76363380

101 Claudia Coppola (106400 LK01)
102 Andreina-Maria Varela-Parra (206601 LK02)
103 Alessandra Amodeo (209074 LK03)
104 Bea Kallio (206344 LK05)
105 Linnea Koskinen (206343 LK05)
201 Nathalie Hoffmann (104394 LK14)
202 Stefanie Damm (207475 LK14)
203 Eva Isakeit (132386 LK15)
204 Nathalie dalla Libera (210796 LK16)
205 Angele Denise Laaks (39818 LK16)
206 Anna Schmitz (120054 LK18)
207 Charlotte Wiemar (132387 LK20)
208 Jacqueline Schäfer (197433 LK22)
209 Maike Otten (113689 LK20)
210 Julia Isakeit (132385 LK21)
211 Julia Tokgözoglu (126760 LK21)
212 Gina Waiblinger (171384 LK21)
213 Astrid-Helena Raulf (123869 LK21)
214 Mia Skrbinsek (201234 LK22)
215 Natalie Berner (192138 LK23)
216 Miriam Hinseln (127100 LK23)
217 Svenja Doebel (139907 LK23)
218 Lara Ebels (194815 LK23)
219 Maren Fabian (63293 LK23)
220 Malin Wolters (127278 LK23)
221 Lisa Wolf (104538 LK23)
222 Anna Buschmann (197202 LK23)
223 Alicia Maggiulli (194806 LK23)
224 Lily Schwieren (194817 LK23)
225 Lilli Schüte (194807 LK23)
226 Isabel Hoffmann (206362 LK23)