Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Nina Feldenkirchen
Tel: 01784797226

101 Nina Feldenkirchen (74473 LK14)
102 Susanna Schulz (115736 LK15)
103 Jennifer Brück (135861 LK18)
104 Birgit Kreilkamp (73796 LK22)
105 Myriam Queck (115729 LK19)
106 Annika Dreschke (115739 LK23)
107 Anika Strecker (187676 LK20)
108 Jolina Grünhage (157650 LK20)
109 Maike Herzog (104750 LK20)
110 Vivien Knorn (136005 LK22)
111 Aida Rausch (137041 LK23)
112 Donya Malaki (140301 LK23)
113 Lea- Marie Hüpper (139783 LK23)
114 Christina Kurka (140589 LK23)
115 Charlotte Lang (191000 LK22)
116 Kyra Gouder (190540 LK22)
117 Helena Bode (190536 LK22)
118 Charlotte Röhnelt (195984 LK23)
119 Laura Pfahl (207308 LK23)

WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt (4146)
Julia Rokitta
Tel: 022085060368
Mobil: 0176/80771379

101 Katja Kissmer (116613 LK11)
102 Sandra Bergander (21125 LK11)
103 Julia Kastell (135230 LK13) W
104 Julia Rokitta (121359 LK15)
105 Nataliya Karbouskaya (119485 LK17)
106 Sabine Quilitz (84450 LK19)
107 Kirsten Schmitz (121360 LK20)
108 Sophie Neitzel (121471 LK20)
109 Lena Katarina Ebbert (92372 LK21)
110 Marilien Kranich (140550 LK18)
111 Alicia Winkel (185773 LK23)
112 Judith Glusa (202273 LK23)
113 Kathrin Haegele (33873 LK22) W
114 Anna-Viktoria Kitz (185776 LK23)
115 Lioba Opschondek (206043 LK23)
116 Jana Nissen (127417 LK23)
117 Meike Simon (203814 LK23)
118 Nina Schenk (194586 LK23)
119 Sophie Lotze (205419 LK23)
120 Charlotte Schröder (202080 LK23)
121 Ella Schneider (197321 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
Anna Herchenbach
Tel: 02241/61664
Mobil: 01785446887

201 Felicia van Schwaamen (207477 LK10)
202 Silke Gerhards (105898 LK10) SW
203 Larissa Poppel (106212 LK11)
204 Britta Miebach (105905 LK11) SW
205 Brigitte Biedenkopf-Keusgen (18340 LK12) SW
206 Dorothee Schwarzrock (105901 LK12) SW
207 Anna Herchenbach (111378 LK13)
208 Hannah Schönwald (116368 LK13)
209 Jacqueline Kuhn (116054 LK14)
210 Sophia Holst (112188 LK14)
211 Lisa Oberheuser (185963 LK15)
212 Nicole Jertz (117575 LK15) SW
213 Teresa Berger (132293 LK16)
301 Kerstin Wilms (193660 LK18) SW
302 Viola Tiemann (207516 LK23)
303 Lisa Eisenhuth (108294 LK17)
304 Linda Jahn (105577 LK17)
305 Charlotte Koch (118706 LK22)
306 Gianna Schmandt (127797 LK22)
307 Leoni Tegtmeier (118705 LK23)
308 Christina Piel (84464 LK23)
309 Olga Weiser (104471 LK17)
310 Britta Schmidt (207402 LK23)
311 Lisa Langkabel (124558 LK23)
312 Laura Brors (191857 LK21)
313 Lena Herchenbach (127795 LK20)
314 Gina Ersfeld (146322 LK22)
315 Luciana Ramljak (133207 LK19) SW
316 Mona Gierth (111382 LK23)
317 Klara Rockstroh (209904 LK23)
318 Antonia Keusgen (199558 LK23)
319 Emelie Janßen (156747 LK23)
320 Ellen Grote (170616 LK23)
321 Sara Schröder (211685 LK23)
322 Friederike Remy (124957 LK23)
323 Rebecca Schüler (124561 LK23)
324 Eva Winterberg (109158 LK23)
325 Sandra Kloft (195960 LK21) SW

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Esther Meuser
Tel: 02202-964304
Mobil: 015737927644

201 Annika Matthiesen (185002 LK15)
202 Kim Wietkamp (137892 LK18)
203 Lisa Mössner (153588 LK20)
204 Esther Meuser (119801 LK20)
205 Recha Kambanda (153552 LK22)
206 Melanie Rogge (137885 LK23)
207 Michelle Heidkamp (129813 LK22)
208 Noual El Bouzidi (204457 LK22)
209 Clara Isabel Schmidt (184472 LK23)
210 Alexandra Schirmer (197576 LK23)
211 Linda Schoppen (201336 LK23)
212 Elly Teicher (186300 LK22)

STV Am Grafenkreuz (4238)
Lisa Schütz
Tel: 0177/6016560

101 Carolin Sauermann (126388 LK08)
102 Nanda Myint (140607 LK15)
103 Julia Röper (136408 LK23)
104 Leonie Sauermann (125737 LK19)
105 Marie Sauermann (125736 LK20)
106 Selina Fuchs (131027 LK20)
107 Lisa Schütz (134779 LK22)
108 Maria Kyriazi (139376 LK20)
109 Lara Michael (177842 LK20)
110 Anais Siebers (187875 LK23)
111 Laura Schneider (131030 LK21)
112 Maike Fuchs (131043 LK20)
113 Nina Lohmar (137034 LK21)
114 Anastasia Siebers (187966 LK21)
115 Anna Schonebeck (142200 LK22)
116 Nathalie Dumont (59618 LK17)
117 Julia Kunz (204780 LK22)