Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Lena Klein
Tel: 02225-706300

201 Elisabeth Walter (140648 LK07)
202 Lena Klein (139536 LK08)
203 Hannah Dill (197463 LK10)
204 Lara Müller (164495 LK11)
205 Alina Netz (209673 LK11)
206 Gina Stapper (140576 LK13)
207 Janine Wischek (24677 LK13)
208 Nanja Boenisch (135534 LK13)
209 Anneke Marie Kappes (139981 LK14)
210 Alexandra Herrmann (207471 LK14)
211 Nina-Anna Hoellger (95551 LK16)
212 Luca Isabel Albus (104341 LK19)
213 Katharina Weißenfels (139977 LK21)
214 Leonie Grossmann (209674 LK23)
215 Malin Sturhahn (186863 LK20)
216 Lea Schlierkamp-Voosen (140007 LK21)
217 Christina Karnessis (190249 LK20)
218 Nika Boenisch (139975 LK18)
219 Laura Schweikert (209225 LK23)
220 Anne Moldenhauer (209224 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Koviny Yoganandan
Mobil: 0160-4050365

201 Netirut Puntakrud (208133 LK14)
202 Anne Grimm (131235 LK15)
203 Lena Lütkemeier (191280 LK15)
204 Sylvia Schunck (97180 LK21)
205 Koviny Yoganandan (114418 LK23)
301 Anna Aschenbrenner (117690 LK23)
302 Emelie Genuis (190840 LK20)
303 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK21)
304 Franziska Schmeink (211200 LK21)
305 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
306 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
307 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK23)
308 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
309 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
310 Nina Lensing (211572 LK22)
311 Engni Qiu (190092 LK23)
312 Lea Elahi (107473 LK22)
313 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
314 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
315 Andrea Richter (135987 LK22)
316 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK23)
317 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
318 Dalida Fetscher (190089 LK23)
319 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Magdalena Thönneßen
Tel: 0157-84656479

101 Magdalena Thönneßen (115150 LK15)
102 Britta Dittmann (81839 LK16)
103 Katrin Arendt (141124 LK21)
104 Hanna Reiter (142143 LK22)
105 Sophia Sunderdiek (187257 LK19)
106 Amelie Zenker (187267 LK20)
107 Carla Sepold (210362 LK20)
108 Selin Taskin (197657 LK23)
109 Annika Mittermüller (187262 LK23)
110 Imke Bökemeier (187270 LK23)
111 Kirsten Wilde (133684 LK23)
112 Larissa Zabel (198287 LK23)
113 Altina Izairi (187273 LK23)
114 Kim Roßdeutscher (198470 LK23)
115 Anna Behrmann (198289 LK23)
116 Meret Baumann (197982 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Catrin Schreiner
Tel: 02234-73475
Mobil: 01747120325

201 Laura Schreiner (121397 LK08)
202 Catrin Schreiner (97624 LK08)
203 Sarah Köhler (202377 LK08)
204 Michelle Moller (187646 LK08)
205 Pauline Wurm (128609 LK10)
206 Laura Apata (186160 LK11)
207 Monique Moller (183413 LK13)
208 Charlotte Wiesmann (131571 LK16)
209 Paula König (122869 LK16)
210 Elena Seckerdieck (183362 LK16)
211 Lina Puth (135402 LK17)
212 Carina Gerkens (151827 LK18)
213 Julia Plath (186180 LK20)
214 Christina Luisa Hamm (135631 LK23)
215 Paula Klar (193975 LK23)
216 Leonie Ibald (193977 LK23)
217 Laura Kleemann (188553 LK23)
218 Laura Annika Franke (188555 LK23)
219 Dana Bünk (188554 LK23)

TuS 1889 Buir (3428)
Carina Robertz
Tel: 02275-7155

101 Ruth Schnitzler (53603 LK10)
102 Laura Bruweleit (78954 LK11)
103 Anna Rüland (74787 LK12)
104 Ramona Müller (116429 LK15)
105 Christiane Lützenkirchen (184157 LK17)
106 Britta Servos (54748 LK18)
107 Nina Minning (112139 LK20)
108 Heike Kannenberg (90008 LK20)
109 Carina Robertz (116431 LK21)
110 Stefanie Tovar (126592 LK21)
111 Natascha Philippczyk-Blümling (192821 LK23)
112 Marina Vroomen (92644 LK23)
113 Theresa Kasper (116433 LK23)
114 Julia Nitzki (200370 LK23)
115 Britta Eichel (205787 LK23)
116 Andrea Kärmer (104255 LK20)
117 Carmen Höterkes (112875 LK22)
118 Claere Arens (79925 LK23)
119 Mechthild Bernardy (94068 LK23)
120 Marianne Kasper (33475 LK23)
121 Julia Arens (99526 LK23)
122 Laura Bröker (205777 LK23)
123 Brigitte Eilers (13055 LK23)
124 Judith Moersch (38521 LK23)