Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Eva Roth
Tel: 02271497953
Mobil: 015786310004

201 Kim-Stephanie Tokarski (18242 LK10)
202 Anna Lena Müller (110015 LK11)
203 Daniela Tillmann (36741 LK11)
204 Franziska Schuster (119802 LK12)
205 Eva Roth (133704 LK13)
206 Lea Junggeburth (115670 LK13)
207 Anna-Maria Dorth (94725 LK23)
208 Johanna Seul (182990 LK21)
209 Johanna Roth (182985 LK21)
210 Anna Seifen (193170 LK22)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jacqueline Schäfer
Tel: 02237-62680
Mobil: 015780226632

201 Nathalie Hoffmann (104394 LK14)
202 Stefanie Damm (207475 LK14)
203 Eva Isakeit (132386 LK15)
204 Nathalie dalla Libera (210796 LK16)
205 Angele Denise Laaks (39818 LK16)
206 Anna Schmitz (120054 LK18)
207 Charlotte Wiemar (132387 LK20)
208 Jacqueline Schäfer (197433 LK22)
209 Maike Otten (113689 LK20)
210 Julia Isakeit (132385 LK21)
211 Julia Tokgözoglu (126760 LK21)
212 Gina Waiblinger (171384 LK21)
213 Astrid-Helena Raulf (123869 LK21)
214 Mia Skrbinsek (201234 LK22)
215 Natalie Berner (192138 LK23)
216 Miriam Hinseln (127100 LK23)
217 Svenja Doebel (139907 LK23)
218 Lara Ebels (194815 LK23)
219 Maren Fabian (63293 LK23)
220 Malin Wolters (127278 LK23)
221 Lisa Wolf (104538 LK23)
222 Anna Buschmann (197202 LK23)
223 Alicia Maggiulli (194806 LK23)
224 Lily Schwieren (194817 LK23)
225 Lilli Schüte (194807 LK23)
226 Isabel Hoffmann (206362 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Sarah Masur
Tel: 02235 985300
Mobil: 01788270712

101 Lena Duske (133852 LK14)
102 Jana Berkessel (108660 LK16)
103 Anna van Reimersdahl (183551 LK17)
104 Maike Grefkes (120556 LK20)
105 Paula Strangl (128796 LK20)
106 Jessica Alina Schlick (108668 LK22)
107 Pia Lips (166200 LK20)
108 Julia Grefkes (125611 LK23)
109 Sarah Masur (136273 LK23)
110 Melanie Döring (24060 LK23)
111 Isabel Ludwig (159657 LK21)
112 Hanna Ebermann (188456 LK23)
113 Miriam Diehl (133803 LK23)
114 Sarah Kern (187783 LK23)
115 Patricia Koreinski (177179 LK22)
116 Enya Gilbert (175183 LK22)
117 Kwiryna Kreyes (198775 LK23)
118 Fee Hannah Sipply (188464 LK23)
119 Hannah Heß (188461 LK23)
120 Luisa van Buren (198781 LK23)
121 Sarah Rietschel (198778 LK23)
122 Theresa Halber (195282 LK23)
123 Sara Ebermann (188455 LK23)
124 Eugenia Polle (211191 LK23)
125 Lara Regelski (159694 LK23)
126 Mara Zons (206399 LK23)
127 Melissa Richartz (192062 LK23)
128 Maria Hristova (203149 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Nicola Nußbaum
101 Svenja Nicolas (123765 LK19)
102 Nicola Nußbaum (120715 LK18)
103 Katharina Henseler (108166 LK21)
104 Vanessa Koep (201794 LK23)
201 Luisa Borchardt (154131 LK23)
202 Sina Giesen (154120 LK22)
203 Anna-Lena Decker (151713 LK22)
204 Saskia Hohmann (190608 LK23)
205 Sandra Becker (154386 LK23)
206 Alessa Morawitzky (190609 LK23)
207 Jaqueline Nowak (151725 LK23)
208 Alexandra Heres (197807 LK23)
209 Fabienne Blatzheim (188676 LK20)
210 Marie Volkmer (151762 LK21)
211 Anne Braun (190614 LK22)
212 Melanie Häns (151701 LK23)
213 Leia Laschet (197225 LK23)
214 Lara Janßen (188677 LK23)
215 Sophia Lauffs (209871 LK23)
216 Janne Hermann (190616 LK23)
217 Isabell Wunderlich (190613 LK23)
218 Alina Klaff (190611 LK23)
219 Anne Sophie Langner (197224 LK23)
220 Wiebke Leiendecker (137695 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Viola Müllejans
Mobil: 0178-3178085

101 Anna Sistig (109056 LK04)
102 Luisa Rauer (207474 LK07)
103 Victoria Reker (137703 LK10)
104 Sarah Maria Niendorf (134598 LK12)
201 Viola Müllejans (14624 LK13)
202 Stephanie Reker (24419 LK15)
203 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK19)
204 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK20)
205 Lea Ulak (133137 LK23)
206 Lisa-Marie Hülfert (134104 LK23)
207 Jana Burbaum (137716 LK22)
208 Laura Thiergärtner (204255 LK23)
209 Lisa Thiergärtner (204254 LK23)
210 Maya Wiemar (188273 LK20)
211 Alina Esser (193775 LK22)
212 Melina Thomassen (137710 LK23)
213 Carolin Kusmierz (137700 LK23)
214 Maite Burbaum (188371 LK23)
215 Liz Joelle Zilliken (202428 LK23)
216 Sophie Lohove (188275 LK23)