TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg (3017)
Jule Nothbaum
Tel: 02272-2365

101 Viviana Caracciolo (124224 LK23)
102 Inga Kersten (124212 LK22)
103 Jule Nothbaum (141247 LK21)
104 Julia Horn (124213 LK23)
201 Pia-Sofie Bletgen (190267 LK21)
202 Nina Wolff (141246 LK22)
203 Anna Bröckling (127665 LK23)
204 Karolin Thomeßen (124607 LK23)
205 Hellen Güldenberg (180970 LK23)
206 Mariel Jung (141294 LK23)
207 Kristina Prpic (185543 LK23)
208 Lea Grimberg (185396 LK23)
209 Sandra Schmidt (208182 LK23)
210 Dana Linges (194416 LK23)
211 Annika Renneberg (203689 LK23)
212 Lelia Sternitzke (199106 LK23)
213 Celina Müller (199105 LK23)
214 Eva Willkomm (203692 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jacqueline Schäfer
Tel: 02237-62680
Mobil: 015780226632

201 Susanne Lokay (203155 LK09) SW
202 Stefanie Damm (207475 LK14)
203 Nathalie Hoffmann (104394 LK14)
204 Eva Isakeit (132386 LK15)
205 Angele Denise Laaks (39818 LK16)
206 Nathalie dalla Libera (210796 LK16)
207 Victoria Koch (198729 LK16)
208 Anna Schmitz (120054 LK18)
209 Charlotte Wiemar (132387 LK20)
210 Jacqueline Schäfer (197433 LK22)
211 Natalie Berner (192138 LK23)
212 Miriam Hinseln (127100 LK23)
213 Svenja Doebel (139907 LK23)
214 Julia Tokgözoglu (126760 LK21)
215 Julia Isakeit (132385 LK21)
216 Mia Skrbinsek (201234 LK22)
217 Carolin Zerres (195567 LK22)
218 Malin Wolters (127278 LK23)
219 Anna Buschmann (197202 LK23)
220 Lisa Wolf (104538 LK23)
221 Maren Fabian (63293 LK23)
222 Lara Ebels (194815 LK23)
223 Alicia Maggiulli (194806 LK23)
224 Annika Kohlstock (194801 LK23)
225 Clara Brück (194808 LK23)
226 Lily Schwieren (194817 LK23)
227 Isabel Hoffmann (206362 LK23)

VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen (3058)
Lea Stüsser
Mobil: 01749041400

101 Lea Stüsser (195846 LK22)
102 Janina Schmitz (101340 LK23)
103 Pia Emmighaus (195843 LK23)
104 Deborah Wolter (124825 LK23)
105 Paulina Hering (141025 LK22)
106 Jana Rickling (124824 LK23)
107 Kristiyana Debrova (206226 LK23)
108 Annika Retzmann (191667 LK23)
109 Julia Hinterthan (174695 LK23)
110 Melina Leonie Rustemeier (140134 LK23)
111 Jessica Eigemann (175572 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Leonie Werth
Tel: 0228-323300
Mobil: 01575/4399514

101 Annette Krusche (161432 LK09) W
102 Ursula Knauer (102547 LK11) W
103 Sabine Werth (68180 LK15) W
104 Alina Maisack (147084 LK18)
105 Lina Werth (129084 LK17)
106 Leonie Werth (147163 LK20)
107 Isabel Maisack (139194 LK19)
108 Lara Mangel (189883 LK21)
109 Katharina Kurscheidt (185368 LK23)
110 Quirina Keller (139550 LK23)
111 Isabelle Krusche (189885 LK22)
112 Celina Altmannsperger (147000 LK22)
113 Sabrina Behner (113771 LK23)
114 Hannah Fimmers (132736 LK23)
115 Sarah Marie Lengersdorff (139187 LK23)
116 Eva-Victoria Hummel (205178 LK22)

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Anika Sita
Tel: 0170-2989518

101 Annabella Zeleken (125921 LK22)
102 Petra Dost (126403 LK23)
103 Johanna Bruske (110762 LK23)
104 Carolin Frings (125920 LK22)
105 Thippwalee Kautz (198028 LK22)
106 Anika Sita (127038 LK23)
107 Gloria Pietrzak (208003 LK23)