Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TK Kurhaus Aachen (1007)
Kathrin Larisch
Tel: 01629855230

201 Emilie Sieprath (141531 LK16)
202 Thalia Zelissen (131870 LK20)
203 Theresa Rehberger (51721 LK22)
204 Samia Maaroufi (187748 LK17)
205 Jette Bender (189052 LK18)
206 Annabelle Cremer (210532 LK23)
207 Daria Zelissen (195417 LK21)
208 Greta Hinze (141508 LK23)
209 Alina Vygen (137573 LK20)
210 Nicole Bott (128533 LK17)
211 Julia Roth (207480 LK22)
212 Katrin Lubberich (126272 LK23)
213 Kathrin Larisch (193566 LK22)
214 Marianne Wyrwoll (123255 LK23)
215 Susanne Hammer (205994 LK23)
216 Felline Krosny (207481 LK23)
217 Inga Hallen (205916 LK23)
218 Julia Brall (212031 LK23)
219 Julia Amunts (207532 LK23)

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Stefanie Martin
Tel: 02464-6437
Mobil: 0176/72825245

101 Nadine Fuchs (57350 LK16)
102 Katharina Lattwein (93289 LK17)
103 Brooke Pintsuk (210680 LK18)
104 Sandra Beckers (129128 LK19)
105 Stefanie Martin (195404 LK21)
106 Maud Hamers (205426 LK22)
107 Alexandra Thelen (195406 LK22)
201 Tamare Clasen (116439 LK23)
202 Leslie Schuler (97379 LK23)
203 Larissa Krings (103147 LK23)
204 Laura Hambach (204865 LK23)
205 Lea Krings (131272 LK23)
206 Miriam Bielen (131273 LK23)
207 Aylin Duman (197508 LK23)
208 Yvonne Linden (88970 LK23)
209 Julia Kotas (197705 LK23)
210 Heike Kühn (210852 LK23) SW
211 Constanze Beil (210679 LK23) SW
212 Michaela Vögler (206426 LK23)
213 Maria Topic (204869 LK23)

Dürener TV (1044)
Eva Keuter
Tel: 024216931407
Mobil: 01724496372

101 Eva Keuter (139828 LK18)
102 Greta Werneke (183558 LK20)
103 Marie Werneke (132925 LK21)
104 Katharina Hauck (168671 LK20)
105 Ann-Kathrin Roeb (187610 LK19)
106 Kim Mehl (198173 LK23)
107 Friederike Faber (103424 LK23)
108 Isabelle Hochgürtel (115080 LK23)
109 Lea Zimmermann (118452 LK23)
110 Camilla Flöter (133644 LK23)
111 Anna Bartsch (187563 LK23)
112 Leonie Jeder (194101 LK22)
113 Lena Kirchberg (194102 LK23)
114 Marina Werneke (137025 LK22) W

VfR Übach-Palenberg (1166)
Jana Barwinski
Tel: 02451/4090544
Mobil: 0151-62827294

101 Anna Kluck (110037 LK15)
102 Gvantsa Machavariani (103986 LK16)
103 Jana Barwinski (96884 LK19)
104 Nadine Darius (123795 LK21)
105 Katrin Simons (123800 LK23)
106 Martina Damberg (203607 LK23)
107 Fleur Schilonka (193632 LK23)
108 Vanessa Pfennings (193633 LK21)
109 Sandra Hooij-Schilonka (194569 LK23)
110 Silvia Darius (197663 LK23)
111 Annemarie Breuer (16709 LK18)
112 Rosemarie Römer (12441 LK23)
113 Cornelia Trockel (44197 LK23)
114 Sonja Leidgschwendner (123651 LK23)
115 Karin Dahlen (73074 LK23)
116 Emilia Terodde (197782 LK23)
117 Annika Trockel (202416 LK23)
118 Maria Laukamp (197718 LK23)

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Nora Schwamborn
Mobil: 0157-85414512

201 Ann-Christin Weiergräber (110420 LK17)
202 Stefanie Peters (107148 LK17)
203 Caroline Mühl (91896 LK20)
204 Marie Bourgeret (118883 LK20)
205 Carolin Horstmann (114807 LK21)
206 Katharine Manthey (52372 LK23)
207 Verena Koll (85872 LK23)
208 Nora Schwamborn (141403 LK23)
209 Maike Fritz (121214 LK23)
210 Franziska Unger (120362 LK23)
211 Charlotte Trümper (192615 LK22)
212 Teresa Schwamborn (192370 LK23)
213 Lea Geller (196369 LK21)
214 Carlotta Merckling (196366 LK22)
215 Charlotte Kirschning (187754 LK23)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
Barbara Lipinska
Tel: 02403-504872
Mobil: 015773503193

101 Barbara Lipinska (135964 LK15)
102 Karine Miller (126504 LK18)
103 Katharina Sonnen (79879 LK20)
104 Nadine Alawie (114866 LK23)
105 Katrin Schroiff (66970 LK23)
106 Luisa Bunzeck (201294 LK23)
107 Paula Esser (201292 LK23)
108 Hannah Ladwig (187947 LK22)