Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Lissa Achtermeyer
Tel: 01772443708

101 Lisa Schmalenbach (41933 LK08) W
102 Petra Rudolf (56986 LK10) W
103 Jana Mancenova (114157 LK11) W
104 Susanne Krick (207433 LK14)
105 Leonie Lülsdorf (87688 LK15)
106 Jasmin Kraus (48400 LK15) W
107 Nicole Seebach (82849 LK15) W
108 Katharina Lammert (172698 LK15) W
109 Anika Ickler (141021 LK16) W
110 Tanja Rudolph (157928 LK16) W
111 Carina Kreitz (198652 LK17)
112 Ariane Clever (111692 LK19)
113 Aylin Achtermeyer (114162 LK19)
114 Lissa Achtermeyer (114163 LK20)
115 Monique Hölting (208609 LK21) W
116 Lucie Herpel (134606 LK21)
117 Ashley Pockrandt (133454 LK20)
118 Svea Buchhorn (124697 LK23)
119 Stefanie Lebzelter (98199 LK23)
120 Sara Babic (191439 LK21)
121 Kristina Kostic (191990 LK20)
122 Christina Becher (158940 LK23)
123 Antonia Peiler (134628 LK23)
124 Noa Peiler (172601 LK23)
125 Emily van Well (188095 LK23)
126 Linda Schumacher (89517 LK23)
127 Patricia Koch (200930 LK23)
128 Anna Füllenbach (191926 LK23)
129 Franziska Haid (204121 LK23)
130 Victoria Solveen (204119 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Catharina Ellermann
Mobil: 01511/5252957

301 Anna Aschenbrenner (117690 LK23)
302 Emelie Genuis (190840 LK20)
303 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK21)
304 Franziska Schmeink (211200 LK21)
305 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
306 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
307 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK23)
308 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
309 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
310 Nina Lensing (211572 LK22)
311 Engni Qiu (190092 LK23)
312 Lea Elahi (107473 LK22)
313 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
314 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
315 Andrea Richter (135987 LK22)
316 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK23)
317 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
318 Dalida Fetscher (190089 LK23)
319 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Lisa Albrecht
Mobil: 017663878929

101 Tatjana Lauer (185938 LK21)
102 Anna Knobbe-Krasky (207586 LK23)
103 Fiona Christin Steimers (207585 LK23)
104 Bieta Ramezanzadeh (192322 LK22)
105 Friederike Harms (192609 LK23)
106 Lisa Albrecht (210806 LK23)
107 Christine Schuy (207602 LK23)
108 Sonja Schaudig (204708 LK23)
109 Antje Kaiser (205197 LK23)
110 Fernanda Castelberg (124131 LK23)
111 Jana Weitzel (133620 LK19)
112 Finja Klaschik (206696 LK23)
113 Lara van Oost (142231 LK23)
114 Lisa Greulich (143881 LK22)
115 Lisa Bockelmann (204676 LK23)
116 Alice Mähler (209050 LK23)
117 Luana Siantis (204683 LK23)
118 Jenny Schneider (204673 LK23)
119 Emily Kluth (209680 LK23)
120 Liv Jander (204674 LK23)
121 Sakura Hinrichsen (204711 LK23)
122 Jannika Rott (206697 LK23)
123 Janna Del Din (209052 LK23)
124 Annecke Rott (209053 LK23)
125 Anéeza Cisse (204699 LK23)
126 Inka Mittler (209051 LK23)
127 Hanna Hinrichsen (204712 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Julia-Katharina Friedl
Tel: 02251-866862

101 Marie-Charlotte Kurz (98817 LK12)
102 Janina Nottelmann (100753 LK14)
103 Fabia Valerie Rhede (115852 LK20)
104 Ann-Sophie Kurz (106202 LK22)
105 Annabelle Schwanke (102455 LK21)
106 Julia-Katharina Friedl (98652 LK22)
107 Meike Wunderlich (106173 LK22)
108 Ricarda Fuchs (135193 LK23)
109 Annika Brunthaler (196496 LK23)
110 Julia Deckes (200479 LK23)
111 Eva Maria Schumacher (210603 LK23)
112 Lotta Schäfer (205439 LK23)
113 Maria Dück (210602 LK23)
114 Lisa Hinrichs (139475 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Lea Ulak
201 Viola Müllejans (14624 LK13)
202 Stephanie Reker (24419 LK15)
203 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK19)
204 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK20)
205 Lea Ulak (133137 LK23)
206 Lisa-Marie Hülfert (134104 LK23)
207 Jana Burbaum (137716 LK22)
208 Laura Thiergärtner (204255 LK23)
209 Lisa Thiergärtner (204254 LK23)
210 Maya Wiemar (188273 LK20)
211 Alina Esser (193775 LK22)
212 Melina Thomassen (137710 LK23)
213 Carolin Kusmierz (137700 LK23)
214 Maite Burbaum (188371 LK23)
215 Liz Joelle Zilliken (202428 LK23)
216 Sophie Lohove (188275 LK23)