TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D00, K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Koviny Yoganandan
Mobil: 0160-4050365

201 Netirut Puntakrud (208133 LK14)
202 Anne Grimm (131235 LK15)
203 Lena Lütkemeier (191280 LK15)
204 Emelie Genuis (190840 LK20)
205 Koviny Yoganandan (114418 LK23)
206 Anna Aschenbrenner (117690 LK23)
207 Sylvia Schunck (97180 LK21)
301 Lea Elahi (107473 LK22)
302 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK21)
303 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
304 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
305 Saskia Plaggenborg (201069 LK22)
306 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK23)
307 Engni Qiu (190092 LK23)
308 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
309 Carmen Schneider (148970 LK23)
310 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
311 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
312 Andrea Richter (135987 LK22)
313 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK23)
314 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
315 Sophie Eickenberg (149019 LK22)
316 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
317 Dalida Fetscher (190089 LK23)
318 Charlotte Kaspari (164884 LK23)
319 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Amelie Fritsch
Mobil: 0162-8508885

301 Lea Elahi (107473 LK22)
302 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK21)
303 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
304 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
305 Saskia Plaggenborg (201069 LK22)
306 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK23)
307 Engni Qiu (190092 LK23)
308 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
309 Carmen Schneider (148970 LK23)
310 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
311 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
312 Andrea Richter (135987 LK22)
313 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK23)
314 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
315 Sophie Eickenberg (149019 LK22)
316 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
317 Dalida Fetscher (190089 LK23)
318 Charlotte Kaspari (164884 LK23)
319 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Anneke Demel
Tel: 0157/57312639

101 Rimma Kozlov (191650 LK20)
102 Nina Stein (184150 LK23)
103 Mina Kombe (124879 LK23)
104 Anneke Demel (187173 LK22)
105 Annika Fahr (166583 LK23)
106 Lara Meyer (141650 LK23)
107 Anna Elsner (195334 LK22)
108 Leonie Mauritz (199679 LK21)
109 Mariesol Demel (199685 LK23)
110 Linda Piechatzek (187178 LK23)
111 Nina Hild (166595 LK23)
112 Gina Elena Biesold (207855 LK23)
113 Sarah Meurer (199683 LK23)
114 Patrizia Hey (204562 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Sina Giesen
201 Luisa Borchardt (154131 LK23)
202 Sina Giesen (154120 LK22)
203 Anna-Lena Decker (151713 LK22)
204 Saskia Hohmann (190608 LK23)
205 Sandra Becker (154386 LK23)
206 Alessa Morawitzky (190609 LK23)
207 Jaqueline Nowak (151725 LK23)
208 Alexandra Heres (197807 LK23)
209 Fabienne Blatzheim (188676 LK20)
210 Marie Volkmer (151762 LK21)
211 Anne Braun (190614 LK22)
212 Melanie Häns (151701 LK23)
213 Leia Laschet (197225 LK23)
214 Lara Janßen (188677 LK23)
215 Sophia Lauffs (209871 LK23)
216 Janne Hermann (190616 LK23)
217 Isabell Wunderlich (190613 LK23)
218 Alina Klaff (190611 LK23)
219 Anne Sophie Langner (197224 LK23)
220 Wiebke Leiendecker (137695 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Svenja Jansen
Mobil: 01776887549

101 Karolin Wilhelm (203298 LK21) W
102 Svenja Jansen (106384 LK21)
103 Julia Walther (133198 LK21)
104 Fabienne Schmitz (139726 LK21)
105 Franca Funk (122878 LK21)
106 Lea Tschauder (122861 LK22)
107 Giulia Breuer (128115 LK23)
108 Michele Breuer (128116 LK23)
109 Nicole Kurpiela (133193 LK23)
110 Katharina Arnhold (133194 LK23)
111 Carolina Breuer (128114 LK23)
112 Pia Gohsen (133195 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Verena Voetz
Tel: 02232200675
Mobil: 015232788488

201 Hannah Kottmann (111510 LK20)
202 Julia Schumacher (128398 LK17)
203 Kim Pubanz (111511 LK21)
204 Verena Voetz (130273 LK21)
205 Theresa Voetz (130272 LK22)
206 Charlotte Möllers (129439 LK23)
207 Louisa Wilhelms (128321 LK23)
208 Laura Jakubek (138105 LK23)
209 Sarah Schumacher (128375 LK23)
210 Carlotta Wollenweber (186068 LK21)
211 Johanna Wollenweber (186069 LK22)
212 Isabel Tretow (186062 LK23)
213 Charlotte Mittelstedt (184362 LK21)
214 Julia Esser (141190 LK22)
215 Fabia Limbach (141183 LK23)
216 Rebecca Jakubek (138106 LK23)
217 Janina Strupp (189210 LK23)
218 Isabel Rotetzki (186054 LK23)
219 Sophie Leweke (141198 LK23)
220 Linda Heimes (198785 LK23)
221 Finn Kenda (141216 LK23)
222 Annika Beschoten (141193 LK23)

SC Bürvenich (3392)
Laura Huppertz
Mobil: 0151/61400404

101 Chantal Kursch (99388 LK22)
102 Jenny Dost (195903 LK23)
103 Sina Redlich (96626 LK23)
104 Barbara Maubach (190255 LK23)
105 Laura Huppertz (123155 LK23)
106 Lindsay Feithen (148118 LK23)
107 Janine Strasser (125427 LK23)
108 Hannah Pütz (195005 LK23)
109 Joanna Grimm (195007 LK23)
110 Verena Greitzke (202354 LK23)