Namentliche Meldung für D00, VL2, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Caroline Mühl
Tel: 0241-155616
Mobil: 0172-5262626

101 Linda Franken (104436 LK06)
102 Verena Damm (103279 LK11)
103 Maja Dohms (131997 LK13)
104 Stephanie Sokolowski (124754 LK14)
105 Ann-Christin Weiergräber (110420 LK17)
106 Stefanie Peters (107148 LK17)
201 Caroline Mühl (91896 LK20)
202 Carolin Horstmann (114807 LK21)
203 Katharine Manthey (52372 LK23)
204 Verena Koll (85872 LK23)
205 Marie Bourgeret (118883 LK20)
206 Nora Schwamborn (141403 LK23)
207 Maike Fritz (121214 LK23)
208 Franziska Unger (120362 LK23)
209 Charlotte Trümper (192615 LK22)
210 Sonja Pütz (202479 LK23) SW
211 Anna Steinmann (201277 LK23) SW
212 Esther Heibrok (130939 LK23)
213 Helen Heibrok (192616 LK23)
214 Teresa Schwamborn (192370 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Juliane Bierich
Mobil: 0177/8572730

201 Sabine Esser (34400 LK06)
202 Sarah Bruweleit (24792 LK07)
203 Corinna Heift (31608 LK07)
204 Corinna Baeumer (62741 LK07)
205 Clara Wegge (207639 LK07)
206 Franziska Lautenbach (110445 LK10)
207 Franziska Buchholz (194772 LK10)
208 Alexa Unteroberdörster (25758 LK11)
209 Paula Klaws (207603 LK11)
210 Carole Simon (206573 LK12)
211 Lea Boecker (37575 LK13)
212 Nele Knauf (207304 LK14)
213 Juliane Bierich (206758 LK15)
214 Julia Keller (209669 LK15)
215 Luisa Gonzalez (186229 LK15)
216 Leonie Alof (88610 LK18)
217 Anastasia Schannewitzky (118385 LK21)
218 Franziska Meyer (188913 LK20)
219 Hella Steffen (183647 LK20)
220 Lea Hundacker (211051 LK23)
221 Evelyn Wicki (211052 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Anne Roth
Mobil: 01721712512

301 Kim Schilli (198625 LK06)
302 Maximiliane Salz (50663 LK07)
303 Celine Jurcic (136884 LK08)
304 Celina Stracke (122456 LK09)
305 Nina Jäger (198624 LK10)
306 Anne Roth (88149 LK11)
307 Carolin Stember (202733 LK15)
308 Sabine Jaschonek (89444 LK18)
309 Louisa Conzen (113612 LK19)
310 Lisanne Stankewitz (140469 LK21)
311 Hannah Marx (122457 LK22)
312 Marlin Hoppen (125443 LK22)
313 Julia Stankewitz (121400 LK23)
314 Deborah Stollenwerk (113533 LK23)
315 Hanna Stollenwerk (127418 LK23)
316 Karen Roth (110018 LK23)
317 Victoria Salz (93154 LK23)
318 Franziska Cüppers (104875 LK23)
319 Vivian Bretz (113613 LK23)
320 Anne von Moers (123232 LK23)
321 Nico Hoppen (147333 LK23)
322 Anna Langen (132712 LK23)
323 Leonie Wellie (134475 LK23)
324 Julia Brönner (137169 LK23)
325 Luna Lichtenberg (204718 LK23)
326 Julia Habrich (207788 LK23)
327 Leonie Zöller (127419 LK23)
328 Luca Thurm (118733 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Veronique Wagner
Tel: 0214-2027661
Mobil: 0152-02110068

301 Marina Wirtz (121832 LK08)
302 Saskia Ludwig (87562 LK10)
303 Jennifer Blöhse (124082 LK10)
304 Cristina Krahl (114748 LK10)
305 Dana Reddemann (140669 LK12)
306 Veronique Wagner (129822 LK12)
307 Anna Grüterich (191719 LK12)
308 Nathalie Naftulovych (130228 LK12)
309 Diana Hundegger (138484 LK12)
310 Kim Nestler (129820 LK18)
311 Alina Fuhsy (114749 LK20)
401 Maren Bienewald (129814 LK18)
402 Anna Coenen (130234 LK20)
403 Sarah Weißleder (140710 LK20)
404 Kira Müller (134133 LK21)
405 Jasmin Schönzart (123654 LK20)
406 Nina Bienewald (121831 LK21)
407 Nora Neumann (136568 LK23)
408 Luisa Röhrig (188059 LK23)
409 Victoria Liebsch (205363 LK23)
410 Manuela Heinrichs (188594 LK20)
411 Melisa Deniz (190077 LK20)
412 Annemieke Brassat (168713 LK23)
413 Anna Mielke (130241 LK23)
414 Helena Böhm (133595 LK23)
415 Naya Lina Stephan (175470 LK23)
416 Carina Unger (136665 LK23)
417 Oona Caitlin Mould (185274 LK23)
418 Linda Tiang (199349 LK23)
419 Luisa Maier (136656 LK23)
420 Lena Rossa (187249 LK23)
421 Yvonne Ganschow (202406 LK23)
422 Leonie Boeger (209118 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Tabea Engel
Tel: 0228/660751
Mobil: 0160 2951818

101 Martina Köß (193216 LK08)
102 Rebecca Fischer (127455 LK12)
103 Dunja Drmac (195260 LK13)
104 Alexandra Dölves (87981 LK13)
105 Janina Köhl (133757 LK13)
106 Tabea Engel (123473 LK14)
201 Netirut Puntakrud (208133 LK14)
202 Anne Grimm (131235 LK15)
203 Lena Lütkemeier (191280 LK15)
204 Emelie Genuis (190840 LK20)
205 Koviny Yoganandan (114418 LK23)
206 Anna Aschenbrenner (117690 LK23)
207 Sylvia Schunck (97180 LK21)
301 Lea Elahi (107473 LK22)
302 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK21)
303 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
304 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
305 Saskia Plaggenborg (201069 LK22)
306 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK23)
307 Engni Qiu (190092 LK23)
308 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
309 Carmen Schneider (148970 LK23)
310 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
311 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
312 Andrea Richter (135987 LK22)
313 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK23)
314 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
315 Sophie Eickenberg (149019 LK22)
316 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
317 Dalida Fetscher (190089 LK23)
318 Charlotte Kaspari (164884 LK23)
319 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

THC Brühl (3041)
201 Alexandra Franke (116789 LK08)
202 Rosalie Esser (131986 LK10)
203 Lea Neubauer (119441 LK12)
204 Nina Sackczewski (119442 LK15)
205 Jana Wäschenbach (141945 LK18)
206 Lena Sackczewski (131993 LK18)
207 Julia Wickler (130274 LK21)
208 Lili Nitsche (132517 LK19)
209 Antonia Zelter (130276 LK21)
210 Annika Sonnenberg (119443 LK22)
211 Celina Kraemer (190414 LK23)
212 Johanna Bauer (139631 LK21)
213 Lea Trümper (185439 LK22)
214 Victoria Hamacher (147692 LK23)
215 Viktoria Prokop (195053 LK22)
216 Mona Spürck (195937 LK23)
217 Kristina Moog (185492 LK23)
218 Sarah Velciov (195933 LK23)