Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Camilla Winterhager
Mobil: 0177-4282509

201 Alina Hahn (183929 LK20)
202 Anne Brossart (200185 LK22)
203 Camilla Winterhager (200221 LK21)
204 Amelie Gerhardt (200216 LK21)
301 Franziska Pinders (205146 LK21)
302 Jette Lohmann (201348 LK23)
303 Nuria Hendricks (205152 LK22)
304 Miriam Baumgarten (205153 LK23)
305 Rebekka Kühn (200215 LK23)
306 Constanze Nill (205150 LK23)
307 Mia Hermes (205589 LK23)
308 Emma Stark (205596 LK23)
309 Alexandra Ulte (210875 LK23)
310 Cosima Balzer (205593 LK23)
311 Charlotte Königs (210876 LK23)
312 Lara Zech (210926 LK23)
313 Friederike von Lepel (205597 LK23)
314 Merle Masuch (210874 LK23)
315 Katharina Söhle (205154 LK23)
316 Nina Hoppe (210910 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Maren Lütz
101 Antonia Schmidt (201248 LK22)
102 Maren Lütz (191929 LK22)
103 Maya Schmidt (195921 LK22)
104 Charlotte Schroth (195884 LK23)
201 Miriam Bedraoui (195923 LK23)
202 Johanna Firley (191464 LK23)
203 Tara Mumdzic (195530 LK23)
204 Henrike Solveen (204120 LK23)
205 Johanna Haid (204122 LK23)
206 Leonie Zimmermann (213920 LK23)
207 Patricia Hochstatter (210004 LK23)
208 Fee Löcher (209995 LK23)
209 Hanna Held (209994 LK23)
210 Anna Hartmann (209725 LK23)
211 Hanna Solmecke (209996 LK23)
212 Romy Seibel (210014 LK23)
213 Licia Seiffert (210015 LK23)
214 Flavia von Loga (195882 LK23)
215 Liliane Mödinger (209999 LK23)
216 Mia Thür (213729 LK23)
217 Charlotte Starke (210000 LK23)
218 Sophia Deme (210016 LK23)
219 Maja Drotbohm (195922 LK23)
220 Finja Horoz (210012 LK23)
221 Margareta Kruth (201145 LK23)
222 Theresia Kruth (201146 LK23)
223 Nora Lütkenhaus (210010 LK23)
224 Christina Lütkenhaus (210011 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Franca Feltgen
Mobil: 0175-2758456

101 Helen Adler (207567 LK22)
102 Klara Tigges (192201 LK23)
103 Franca Feltgen (187669 LK22)
104 Melina Gumz (204460 LK23)
105 Emma Uthof (204461 LK23)
106 Victoria Gorczytza (197985 LK22)
107 Karla Hermes (197656 LK23)
108 Karin Matveev (200570 LK23)
109 Enija Gutmane (204918 LK23)
110 Lilli Massia (202818 LK23)
111 Nele Rössel (209449 LK23)
112 Esma Gündag (198475 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Fee Hannah Sipply
Tel: 02235860457

101 Enya Gilbert (175183 LK20)
102 Fee Hannah Sipply (188464 LK21)
103 Sarah Rietschel (198778 LK23)
104 Alissa Busch (210440 LK23)
105 Jenna Weiß (204949 LK23)
106 Mara Zons (206399 LK23)
107 Lena Marie Scherer (210445 LK23)
108 Florentine Tozo (196167 LK23)
109 Luzie Kothen (210447 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Maya Wiemar
Tel: 02235 78250

101 Maya Wiemar (188273 LK20)
102 Alina Esser (193775 LK20)
103 Maite Burbaum (188371 LK22)
104 Liz Joelle Zilliken (202428 LK23)
201 Sophie Lohove (188275 LK23)
202 Mia Douglas (200588 LK23)
203 Pauline Ahrens (193773 LK23)
204 Paula Schmitz (211318 LK23)
205 Jana Katharina Mösch (211310 LK23)
206 Lena Perschmann (211313 LK23)
207 Maja Perschmann (211315 LK23)
208 Aurélie Gruchot (208173 LK23)
209 Carolina Antoni (211301 LK23)