Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Paulina Blenkle
Tel: 0221 8460842

401 Lilly Wasser (213836 LK23)
402 Elena Münzinger (213837 LK23)
403 Linda Münzinger (213838 LK23)
404 Frida Hauquet (213839 LK23)
405 Flora Janik (213840 LK23)
406 Paulina Blenkle (203126 LK23)
407 Lale Gerbershagen (213841 LK23)
408 Karlotta Hiersemann (213842 LK23)
409 Marie Feldmann (213843 LK23)
410 Jula Arnold (213844 LK23)
411 Liz Berghoff (213845 LK23)
412 Henriette Seufert (213846 LK23)
413 Elena Bagner (214731 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Laura Tolsdorff
Mobil: 01623721074

101 Sophie-Maria Kuttenkeuler (189260 LK20)
102 Laura Tolsdorff (195373 LK22)
103 Julia Nicotera (204743 LK23)
104 Carolin Auras (195376 LK22)
105 Luisa Gramm (195375 LK23)
106 Julia Haage (207415 LK23)
107 Hanna Schneider (196086 LK23)
108 Marie-Sophie Wagner (205895 LK23)
109 Katja Küppers (207416 LK23)
110 Maya Stöber (213820 LK23)
111 Anné-Marie Pascu (211190 LK23)
112 Helene Tietmeyer (195377 LK22)
113 Clara Tolsdorff (213821 LK23)
114 Mia Krabbe (213805 LK23)
115 Nina Reusch (213816 LK23)
116 Can Liv Radetzky (213815 LK23)
117 Yara Gerres (213802 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lülsdorf (4145)
Liv Röhrdanz
Tel: 02208 9339564

101 Emillia Rau (210264 LK22)
102 Liv Röhrdanz (210266 LK23)
103 Britta Würker (210267 LK22)
104 Sophie Brnic (210584 LK23)
105 Lisa Zöllner (202287 LK23)
106 Liliana Magiera (210586 LK23)
107 Kylie Schultheis (211067 LK23)
108 Clara Simon (213788 LK23)
109 Lara Ropertz (211066 LK23)

TC Overath-Heiligenhaus (4194)
Melissa Schülting
101 Melissa Schülting (189253 LK22)
102 Carolin Vogt (195987 LK22)
103 Sina Schilling (194184 LK22)
104 Ina Teigelkötter (195512 LK23)
105 Friederike Schwar (202564 LK23)
106 Leonie Lukas (194186 LK23)
107 Theda König (194187 LK23)
108 Nele Herkenrath (194185 LK23)
109 Emily Tix (206117 LK23)
110 Jarmila Lutz (194183 LK23)

TC Lohmar (4243)
Merle Schieritz
Tel: 02246/949788

101 Annalena Weinitz (200824 LK22)
102 Jana Thöne (195858 LK23)
103 Merle Schieritz (200821 LK23)
104 Julia Maus (200820 LK23)
105 Lilly Bollmann (204534 LK23)
106 Laeina Benasroune (200823 LK23)
107 Michelle Grossmann (195874 LK23)
108 Nora Schneider (204535 LK23)
109 Soraya Paulick (204532 LK23)
110 Fabienne Senge (195872 LK23)
111 Katharina Paul (204530 LK23)
112 Clara Radermacher (204533 LK23)
113 Angelina Hryhoruk (214299 LK23)
114 Rieke Werner (214306 LK23)
115 Anne Bollmann (209528 LK23)

TSC Troisdorf (4272)
Benedikt Krüger
Tel: 02241804001
Mobil: 0178-5304406

101 Jasmin Schmidt (194753 LK21)
102 Mara Stelter (199228 LK22)
103 Zoe Kirwald (194621 LK22)
104 Nia Ziemer (202306 LK23)
105 Maike Catrin (199227 LK23)
106 Jana Meyer (191579 LK23)
107 Deren Dertli (212664 LK23)
108 Duru Su Dertli (212663 LK23)
109 Julia Oberbrinkmann (204071 LK23)
110 Diana Derr (212547 LK23)