TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Jolina Gleitsmann
Tel: 02271-9860030

101 Mara Braun (194498 LK22)
102 Jolina Gleitsmann (189068 LK22)
103 Alicia Winkels (186192 LK23)
104 Lena Gerhard (205824 LK23)
105 Jana Kensy (199159 LK22)
106 Maike Wienecke (205828 LK23)
107 Jana Jakobs (205827 LK23)

Bonner THV (3029)
Hannah Schepke
Tel: 0228/231624

201 Thea Brunk (192726 LK22)
202 Sina Krichel (182591 LK22)
203 Hannah Schepke (197050 LK22)
204 Lola Meisters (192274 LK22)
301 Pauline Schumacher (197052 LK23)
302 Nele Justen (182592 LK23)
303 Marit Rady (198688 LK23)
304 Rebecca Holin (182533 LK23)
305 Luise Willberg (182544 LK23)
306 Maj Frieser (205696 LK23)
307 Nina Kuhlmann (200001 LK23)
308 Dina Modjarrab (198686 LK23)
309 Sophie Ebert (203073 LK23)
310 Sophia Gnad (203072 LK23)
311 Manelie Flory (205716 LK23)
312 Romi Kochannek (205713 LK23)
313 Marla Baumöller (200607 LK23)
314 Melina Lohmüller (205707 LK23)
315 Lotta Hellemann (205691 LK23)
316 Katharina Xie Jingyi (205714 LK23)
317 Emily Hombach (200596 LK23)
318 Lavinia Georgio (207463 LK23)
319 Anna-Maria Falconi (210085 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Daria Balali
Tel: 0228 9250155

101 Julia Maletz (192602 LK22)
102 Emma Haberland (201438 LK23)
103 Daria Balali (201440 LK22)
104 Amelie Klich (196903 LK23)
105 Leonie Berner (192598 LK23)
106 Nina Berner (201439 LK22)
107 Carlotta Klich (201437 LK23)
108 Elena Kaatz (201435 LK23)
109 Clara Haberland (201431 LK23)
110 Fancesca Clabacchi (201703 LK23)
111 Hannah Bulian (201429 LK23)
112 Delia Lorenz (201428 LK23)
113 Marie Knüfermann (201436 LK23)
114 Wieka Steffens (201444 LK23)
115 Mila Laarmann (203446 LK23)
116 Jule Schäfer (201427 LK23)
117 Anna Maria Augstein (201430 LK23)
118 Melanie Mirus (201434 LK23)
119 Kenza Hakner (209708 LK23)
120 Charlotte Stein (209712 LK23)
121 Lilly Tatarczyk (209706 LK23)
122 Alexandra Witt (209709 LK23)
123 Angelina Reisner (204238 LK23)
124 Lea Tolchinsky (189107 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Stella Schuldes
Tel: 02234/941165

101 Stella Schuldes (142682 LK22)
102 Greta Marie Möller (193012 LK23)
103 Carina Felden (183231 LK20)
104 Svenja Siemer (183306 LK23)
105 Amelie Landt (188251 LK23)
106 Antonia Rausch (185074 LK23)
107 Maren Austrup (185064 LK23)
108 Alejandra Kessler (198081 LK23)
109 Anna-Carina Müller (142785 LK23)
110 Celina Büttner (207157 LK23)
111 Anne-Sophie Burgey (140990 LK23)
112 Sarah Fücker (198090 LK23)
113 Vanessa Krygiel (207363 LK23)
114 Lotta Schellenberg (207368 LK23)
115 Mandana Schwung (183200 LK23)
116 Svenja Steinbüchel (202823 LK23)
117 Frederica Reufels (202424 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Janna Herdegen
Tel: 0228-2898650

101 Constanze Ruppert (196230 LK23)
102 Greta Roll (189887 LK23)
103 Janna Herdegen (196231 LK23)
104 Charlotte Krolop (189884 LK23)
201 Anthea Jendritzky (189893 LK23)
202 Hannah Mengden (189886 LK23)
203 Kimbalee Trube (209299 LK23)
204 Adriana Linning (189888 LK23)
205 Helena Kuhn (205175 LK23)
206 Nina Rott (207422 LK23)
207 Felicia Köble (209416 LK23)
208 Carlotta Havenstein (209411 LK23)
209 Charlotte Spiehs (209420 LK23)
210 Carolin Koch (209415 LK23)
211 Marie Engels (201773 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Sophie Heyder
Tel: 02226/915633

101 Katia Duhr (184281 LK23)
102 Sophie Heyder (194399 LK23)
103 Victoria-Jade Princen (192833 LK23)
104 Nelly Lynn Schmidt-Leukel (194401 LK22)
105 Greta Hohengarten (200951 LK23)
106 Lisa Ohrem (200952 LK23)
107 Lilli Pietsch (204042 LK23)
108 Emily Schmitz (206564 LK23)
109 Carolina Tilgner (200949 LK23)
110 Anne Heyder (200948 LK23)
111 Lara Söffing (206565 LK23)
112 Kim Phiesel (205086 LK23)
113 Paula Stock (200950 LK23)
114 Hannah Sturm (205090 LK23)