Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
Romi Kochannek
Tel: 0173-2102670

301 Rebecca Holin (182533 LK23)
302 Luise Willberg (182544 LK23)
303 Marit Rady (198688 LK23)
304 Romi Kochannek (205713 LK23)
305 Sophie Ebert (203073 LK23)
306 Nina Kuhlmann (200001 LK23)
307 Dina Modjarrab (198686 LK23)
308 Sophia Gnad (203072 LK23)
309 Manelie Flory (205716 LK23)
310 Marla Baumöller (200607 LK23)
311 Melina Lohmüller (205707 LK23)
312 Hannah Bangard (210094 LK23)
313 Anna-Maria Falconi (210085 LK23)
314 Elisa van den Boom (210091 LK23)
315 Antonia Vohwinkel (210096 LK23)
316 Solveig Paulsen (200604 LK23)
317 Xenia Paulsen (200598 LK23)
318 Selma Filan (210293 LK23)
319 Lotta Hellemann (205691 LK23)
320 Amelie Blesic (210095 LK23)
321 Sophie Krauß (210086 LK23)
322 Amal Saib (210291 LK23)
323 Leyla Saib (210080 LK23)
324 Lale Baer (210090 LK23)
325 Liara Schewe (210089 LK23)
326 Tingting Le (211875 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Franziska Pinders
301 Franziska Pinders (205146 LK23)
302 Jette Lohmann (201348 LK23)
303 Nuria Hendricks (205152 LK23)
304 Miriam Baumgarten (205153 LK23)
305 Rebekka Kühn (200215 LK23)
306 Constanze Nill (205150 LK23)
307 Mia Hermes (205589 LK23)
308 Emma Stark (205596 LK23)
309 Alexandra Ulte (210875 LK23)
310 Charlotte Königs (210876 LK23)
311 Cosima Balzer (205593 LK23)
312 Lara Zech (210926 LK23)
313 Friederike von Lepel (205597 LK23)
314 Merle Masuch (210874 LK23)
315 Katharina Söhle (205154 LK23)
316 Nina Hoppe (210910 LK23)
317 Jana Laumann (200200 LK23)
318 Josephine Hay (209219 LK23)
319 Clara Müller (205595 LK23)
320 Emilia Herz (205590 LK23)
321 Carolina Meyer (205591 LK23)
322 Johanna Müller (192120 LK23)
323 Johanna Baumgarten (205594 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Maren Lütz
101 Maren Lütz (191929 LK22)
102 Antonia Schmidt (201248 LK22)
103 Charlotte Schroth (195884 LK23)
104 Maja Schmidt (195921 LK22)
105 Miriam Bedraoui (195923 LK23)
106 Henrike Solveen (204120 LK23)
107 Johanna Haid (204122 LK23)
108 Patricia Hochstatter (210004 LK23)
109 Fee Löcher (209995 LK23)
110 Romy Seibel (210014 LK23)
111 Charlotte Starke (210000 LK23)
112 Licia Seiffert (210015 LK23)
113 Hanna Solmecke (209996 LK23)
114 Liliane Mödinger (209999 LK23)
115 Hanna Held (209994 LK23)
116 Margareta Kruth (201145 LK23)
117 Theresia Kruth (201146 LK23)
118 Sophia Deme (210016 LK23)
119 Finja Horoz (210012 LK23)
120 Flavia von Loga (195882 LK23)
121 Maja Drotbohm (195922 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Heiderhof (3188)
Finnja Kleinert
Tel: 02235-4404830

101 Julia Nicotera (204743 LK23)
102 Amelia Heckel (198687 LK23)
103 Finnja Kleinert (193517 LK23)
104 Fiona Kroseberg (204742 LK23)
105 Tabea Eisch (209866 LK23)
106 Sarah Völker (207871 LK23)
107 Madita Spies (211769 LK23)
108 Isabel Knopp (205968 LK23)