Namentliche Meldung für D18, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Dana Granderath
Tel: 02238945200

101 Mariana Mihajlovic (189809)
102 Dana Granderath (188434)
103 Joyce Leandra Deckstein (141777)
104 Lea Granderath (191295)
105 Theresa Zech (132814)
106 Julia Nagelschmitz (188440)
107 Lana Reitz (198537)
108 Jule-Marie Rauschenbach (198538)
109 Melina Reitz (198536)
110 Leonie Mayer (197636)

Bonner THV (3029)
Maj Frieser
Tel: 0228-692524

201 Lena Rutz (196528)
202 Emilia Surwald (192272)
203 Felina Busch (197046)
204 Thea Brunk (192726)
205 Mara Helena Klein (186966)
206 Sina Krichel (182591)
207 Marlene Willberg (136295)
208 Hannah Schepke (197050)
209 Lola Meisters (192274)
210 Pauline Schumacher (197052)
211 Rebecca Holin (182533)
212 Luise Willberg (182544)
213 Maj Frieser (205696)
214 Emily Klas (197036)
215 Viktoria Roos (196529)
216 Nele Justen (182592)
217 Marit Rady (198688)
218 Katharina Xie Jingyi (205714)
219 Claudia Jingyi Xie (211871)
220 Charlotte Bös (200594)
221 Lilly Arck (200593)
222 Manelie Flory (205716)
223 Emily Hombach (200596)
224 Emily Haßelkus (210088)
225 Lavinia Georgio (207463)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Nathalie Canteli Kühnel
Mobil: 0174-2426479

201 Frederike Weber (140613)
202 Lena Kersten (196475)
203 Katharina Lacher (183511)
204 Nathalie Canteli Kühnel (193491)
205 Sophie Hauser (195553)
206 Lea Wohlfarth (186968)
207 Nele Wellershaus (196472)
208 Lilli Pansegrau (193532)
209 Sophie Greilach (198739)
210 Josefine Zwach (196471)
211 Lina Katharina Rheinwald (201700)
212 Amelie Mrowka (196473)
213 Marla Schildhauer (196474)
214 Hannah Schaefer (205785)
215 Paula Schaefer (205786)
216 Zoe Knoll (205771)
217 Linda Lange (183508)
218 Johanna Buhre (162991)
219 Pauline Zwach (162980)
220 Tatuli Kikvietze (211804)
221 Cara Ludermann (210206)
222 Marie-Fleur von Krockow (211888)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Charlotte Hoheisel
Tel: 02238300793

101 Fiona Hübner (124233)
102 Sina Fackelmann (198843)
103 Charlotte Hoheisel (183442)
104 Lara Charlotte Reichel (197820)
201 Anita Henn (147916)
202 Svenja Ostendorf (189744)
203 Anna Rund (198115)
204 Leonie Wankum (197752)
205 Julia Hildebrand (189740)
206 Mia Tassani (198322)
207 Laura-Marie Reiche (197751)
208 Carla Bockholt (147989)
209 Lara Ufer (189737)
210 Rosalie Brueren (206637)
211 Coco Benz (200193)
212 Charlotte Thoben (200430)
213 Hermine Neubecker (211160)
214 Marie Sindicic (204351)
215 Marlene Krapp (204343)
216 Laetitia Corbeau (200436)
217 Louisa Charlotta Lauffs (200452)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Lisa Schmucker
Tel: 02225-702760

101 Lea Beldiman (198943)
102 Stella Beldiman (198944)
103 Lea Klose (137654)
104 Lisa Schmucker (183902)
105 Laura Trimborn (192831)
106 Lea Rummel (169316)
107 Johanna Müller-Diesing (202204)
108 Lara Ernst (202200)
109 Lea Wisskirchen (203167)
110 Amelia Schöndube (206746)
111 Anna Lena Werner (200742)
112 Annika Hofmann (210288)
113 Lena Ernst (206221)
114 Ann-Carina Göttschling (203168)
115 Katja Krancke (200915)
116 Mia Kuhlmann (205083)
117 Paulina von Scheven (210295)
118 Amelie Völkering (210271)