Namentliche Meldung für D18, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
Emilia Fernandez
Tel: 0228/298483

101 Emilia Fernandez (175924)
102 Naomi von Oesen (192273)
103 Lara Theil (182534)
104 Pia Zelgert (140577)
201 Lena Rutz (196528)
202 Emilia Surwald (192272)
203 Felina Busch (197046)
204 Thea Brunk (192726)
205 Mara Helena Klein (186966)
206 Sina Krichel (182591)
207 Marlene Willberg (136295)
208 Hannah Schepke (197050)
209 Lola Meisters (192274)
210 Pauline Schumacher (197052)
211 Rebecca Holin (182533)
212 Luise Willberg (182544)
213 Maj Frieser (205696)
214 Emily Klas (197036)
215 Viktoria Roos (196529)
216 Nele Justen (182592)
217 Marit Rady (198688)
218 Katharina Xie Jingyi (205714)
219 Claudia Jingyi Xie (211871)
220 Charlotte Bös (200594)
221 Lilly Arck (200593)
222 Manelie Flory (205716)
223 Emily Hombach (200596)
224 Emily Haßelkus (210088)
225 Lavinia Georgio (207463)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Helen Adler
Tel: 02131-858912
Mobil: 0171-9375060

101 Carla Sepold (210362)
102 Helen Adler (207567)
103 Klara Tigges (192201)
104 Gloria Hartwich (203187)
105 Selin Taskin (197657)
106 Franca Feltgen (187669)
107 Melina Gumz (204460)
108 Emma Uthof (204461)
109 Annika Mittermüller (187262)
110 Carina Bätge (187264)
111 Altina Izairi (187273)
112 Kim Roßdeutscher (198470)
113 Anna Behrmann (198289)
114 Meret Baumann (197982)
115 Victoria Gorczytza (197985)
116 Karla Hermes (197656)
117 Karin Matveev (200570)
118 Enija Gutmane (204918)
119 Lilli Massia (202818)
120 Nele Rössel (209449)
121 Esma Gündag (198475)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Leonie Wankum
Tel: 02238-59305

201 Anita Henn (147916)
202 Svenja Ostendorf (189744)
203 Anna Rund (198115)
204 Leonie Wankum (197752)
205 Julia Hildebrand (189740)
206 Mia Tassani (198322)
207 Laura-Marie Reiche (197751)
208 Carla Bockholt (147989)
209 Lara Ufer (189737)
210 Rosalie Brueren (206637)
211 Coco Benz (200193)
212 Charlotte Thoben (200430)
213 Hermine Neubecker (211160)
214 Marie Sindicic (204351)
215 Marlene Krapp (204343)
216 Laetitia Corbeau (200436)
217 Louisa Charlotta Lauffs (200452)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Lara Mangel
Tel: 0228-359496

101 Lara Mangel (189883)
102 Isabelle Krusche (189885)
103 Eva-Victoria Hummel (205178)
104 Constanze Ruppert (196230)
105 Hannah Mengden (189886)
106 Janna Herdegen (196231)
107 Kimbalee Trube (209299)
108 Adriana Linning (189888)
109 Nina Friedrich (209410)
110 Nina Rott (207422)
111 Anthea Jendritzky (189893)
112 Anna Kuhn (196225)
113 Helena Kuhn (205175)
114 Felicia Köble (209416)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Julia Esser
Tel: 02232-47036

101 Charlotte Mittelstedt (184362)
102 Julia Esser (141190)
103 Fabia Limbach (141183)
104 Rebecca Jakubek (138106)
105 Janina Strupp (189210)
106 Carolin Nolte (198783)
107 Felicia Nolte (198787)
108 Jule Bösche (186040)
109 Jacelyn Laaks (205200)
110 Simone Keldenich (186044)
111 Eva Oppermann (186049)
112 Melissa Malz (204268)
113 Carlotta Reimer (204271)
114 Luisa Ebels (204275)