Namentliche Meldung für D18, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg (3017)
Pia-Sofie Bletgen
Tel: 02272-901286

101 Pia-Sofie Bletgen (190267)
102 Karolin Thomeßen (124607)
103 Dana Linges (194416)
104 Kristina Prpic (185543)
105 Viviana Caracciolo (124224)
106 Belinda Hübner (141252)
107 Annika Renneberg (203689)
108 Aylin Uyumus (212749)
109 Selin Uyumus (212748)
110 Antonia Bong (212745)
111 Chiara Mörs (192625)
112 Ronja Mörs (197393)
113 Amelie Schmidt (212746)
114 Amelie Abels (212744)
115 Lioba Kalka (212747)
116 Lelia Sternitzke (199106)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Kristina Kostic
101 Sara Babic (191439)
102 Kristina Kostic (191990)
103 Noa Peiler (172601)
104 Emily van Well (188095)
105 Antonia Schmidt (201248)
106 Maren Lütz (191929)
201 Maya Schmidt (195921)
202 Anna Füllenbach (191926)
203 Franziska Haid (204121)
204 Victoria Solveen (204119)
205 Lea Hermann (204962)
206 Clara Wippermann (184876)
207 Marie Werthmann (191461)
208 Janina Dahms (195528)
209 Charlotte Schroth (195884)
210 Miriam Bedraoui (195923)
211 Johanna Firley (191464)
212 Henrike Solveen (204120)
213 Johanna Haid (204122)
214 Leonie Zimmermann (213920)
215 Patricia Hochstatter (210004)
216 Flavia von Loga (195882)
217 Liliane Mödinger (209999)
218 Mia Thür (213729)
219 Charlotte Starke (210000)
220 Margareta Kruth (201145)
221 Theresia Kruth (201146)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Helen Adler
Tel: 02131-858912
Mobil: 0171-9375060

101 Sophia Sunderdiek (187257)
102 Carla Sepold (210362)
103 Amelie Zenker (187267)
104 Helen Adler (207567)
105 Klara Tigges (192201)
106 Gloria Hartwich (203187)
107 Selin Taskin (197657)
108 Franca Feltgen (187669)
109 Melina Gumz (204460)
110 Emma Uthof (204461)
111 Annika Mittermüller (187262)
112 Anna Behrmann (198289)
113 Carina Bätge (187264)
114 Sarah Papendick (215182)
115 Victoria Gorczytza (197985)
116 Karla Hermes (197656)
117 Karin Matveev (200570)
118 Enija Gutmane (204918)
119 Lilli Massia (202818)
120 Nele Rössel (209449)
121 Esma Gündag (198475)
122 Meret Baumann (197982)
123 Kim Roßdeutscher (198470)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Stella Schuldes
Tel: 02234/941165

101 Stella Schuldes (142682)
102 Carina Felden (183231)
103 Greta Marie Möller (193012)
104 Nike Hackmann (198938)
105 Kira Ruckert (210932)
106 Charlotte Doerr (183230)
107 Anabel Rufer (193020)
108 Joline Neukamm (188265)
109 Carlotta Müller (185072)
110 Lea Pesch (185073)
111 Maren Austrup (185064)
112 Anna-Carina Müller (142785)
113 Antonia Rausch (185074)
114 Hannah Ehrk (212008)
115 Svenja Siemer (183306)
116 Vanessa Krygiel (207363)
117 Amelie Landt (188251)
118 Lisa Klimscha (212007)
119 Anne-Sophie Burgey (140990)
120 Celina Büttner (207157)
121 Lotta Schellenberg (207368)
122 Svenja Steinbüchel (202823)
123 Carlotta Bracht (212012)
124 Sarah Fücker (198090)
125 Patricia Görg (212011)
126 Charotte Seidenberg (212009)
127 Emilie Kloubert (198084)
128 Helena Langer (214518)
129 Annsophie Spork (198088)
130 Sophia Odendahl (212010)
131 Jasmin Schwickert (207360)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Jana Burbaum
Tel: 02235-44651

101 Victoria Reker (137703)
102 Jana Burbaum (137716)
103 Maya Wiemar (188273)
104 Alina Esser (193775)
105 Maite Burbaum (188371)
106 Liz Joelle Zilliken (202428)
107 Sophie Lohove (188275)
108 Mia Douglas (200588)
109 Pauline Ahrens (193773)
110 Paula Schmitz (211318)
111 Francesca Pezzando (208176)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Julia Esser
Tel: 02232-47036

101 Julia Esser (141190)
102 Charlotte Mittelstedt (184362)
103 Jule Bösche (186040)
104 Fabia Limbach (141183)
105 Janina Strupp (189210)
106 Janina Tautz (213111)
107 Dilara Pelzer (213112)
108 Rebecca Jakubek (138106)
109 Felicia Nolte (198787)
110 Carolin Nolte (198783)
111 Simone Keldenich (186044)
112 Eva Oppermann (186049)
113 Sarah Esser (186042)
114 Romy Wieland (186066)
115 Carlotta Limburg (214080)
116 Isabel Tondorf (214085)
117 Lenja Sigel (214468)