Namentliche Meldung für D30, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Silke Wohlfahrth
Tel: 0228-9348575
Mobil: 0151-27094275

101 Adrienne Schildhauer (131317 LK11)
102 Ulrike Lautenbach (105984 LK13)
103 Jutta Nels (198808 LK14)
104 Sabine Reemtsma (122813 LK17)
105 Barbara Kühnel (201689 LK19)
106 Jutta Baßfeld (89888 LK19)
107 Tie-Schiem Park (134819 LK18)
108 Charlotte Schwingen (186964 LK22)
109 Catherina Spermann (201682 LK21)
110 Dunja Dragojevic-Kersten (192431 LK20)
111 Susanne Schauf (191237 LK23)
112 Nabila Chehab-van den Assem (198740 LK23)
113 Annette Tessin (201687 LK23)
114 Silke Wohlfahrth (191901 LK23)
115 Susanne Lacher (88193 LK23)
116 Stefanie von Gersdorff-Greilach (205790 LK23)
117 Marcela Chacon (210958 LK23)
118 Birgit Heinichen (75055 LK23)
119 Heide Heuschen (191230 LK23)
120 Gabriele Peschken (193453 LK23)
121 Catrin Rincke (211889 LK23)
122 Doris Nickenig (191238 LK23)
123 Hanna Mettig (201685 LK23)

ITC Bonn-Bad Godesberg (3033)
Angelika Viebahn
Tel: 02223/7087641
Mobil: 015752827446

101 Astrid Frank (199367 LK20)
102 Margret Loeffen (196785 LK19)
103 Laura Schulte Beerbühl (206501 LK23)
104 Carol Kloeppel (190246 LK21)
105 Sabine Heinen (185454 LK23)
106 Gudrun Krömer (184920 LK23)
107 Angelika Viebahn (189556 LK21)
108 Caroline Weltersbach (185482 LK23)
109 Stephanie Schmuck (196783 LK23)
110 Caroline Kunz (199737 LK23)
111 Sandra Geisweid (205307 LK23)
112 Alketa Dürbaum (201189 LK23)
113 Anne Freiling (184883 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Maren Mangel
Tel: 0228/359496
Mobil: 0170/9639913

101 Claudia Christiane Pütz (87143 LK11)
102 Sabine Missbach (119666 LK13) W
103 Nicole Kunze (193849 LK18)
104 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK20)
105 Maren Mangel (147096 LK18)
106 Anja Busch (201947 LK23)
107 Nicole Heuser (147047 LK23)
108 Nicole Luhmer (207797 LK23)
109 Alexandra Kienzle (132746 LK23)
110 Christina Tripp (201757 LK23)
111 Laura van Dijk (192439 LK23)

TC TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. (3250)
Katrin Drossard
Tel: 02286886685
Mobil: 0160 97641026

101 Sabine Czajor (121119 LK14)
102 Helga Frankenne (119621 LK16)
103 Katrin Drossard (151579 LK18)
104 Jutta Nickel (158963 LK23)
105 Petra Rösgen (184300 LK20)
106 Severine Nicolaus (184304 LK23)
107 Isabelle Linde-Frech (209297 LK23)
108 Elke Mockenhaupt (174555 LK23)
109 Annette König-Petin (127400 LK21)