Namentliche Meldung für D30, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Mona Wolfart
Tel: 0170-2053587

101 Bianca Itner (21809 LK02)
102 Sandra Hein (58181 LK02)
103 Nicole Weber (53367 LK05)
104 Jane-Mercedes Kutzop (14193 LK08) SW
105 Lisa Seipp (136773 LK08) SW
106 Heike Bender (57260 LK11)
201 Mona Wolfart (145889 LK11)
202 Juliane Pitow (32413 LK14)
203 Dorette Lichtwark (42737 LK14)
204 Mona Wiezoreck (100233 LK14)
205 Cornelia Hessing (112434 LK14)
206 Catrin Eich (114300 LK15)
207 Beatrix Stallzus (202944 LK17)
208 Vera Przewloka (81892 LK18)
209 Judith Puchert (16487 LK19)
210 Britta Buchhorn (135902 LK20)
211 Anette Mang (202943 LK22)
212 Carina Faustmann (198883 LK23)
213 Ira Puchert (61965 LK23)
214 Julia Honds (47868 LK23)
215 Katie Pulte (127143 LK23)
216 Alexandra Korinth (65562 LK23)
217 Christina Protte (195284 LK23)

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Annika Jötten
Mobil: 0175-5960720

101 Diana Jedlicka (151839 LK02)
102 Annika Jötten (199542 LK08)
103 Rachel Wiewel (124753 LK08)
104 Christine Bechhold (64194 LK08) W
105 Vanessa Meven (70140 LK08)
106 Julia Mihatovic (185169 LK08) W
107 Lisa Maier (63022 LK08) W
108 Nicola Völkel (131811 LK08)
109 Christina Jakobs (133463 LK08) W
110 Susanne Mohnhaupt (104380 LK09) W
111 Ellen Hoelscher (42039 LK09) W
112 Laura Maier (63024 LK11) W
113 Kathrin Hahn (145300 LK13)
114 Sandra Stock (100203 LK19)
115 Britta Treichel (211604 LK23) W

Kölner TG Blau-Gold (2096)
Inga Laska
Tel: 0221-5902399
Mobil: 0177-7785695

101 Christiane Bauch (66730 LK11)
102 Claudia Pelzer (57984 LK12)
103 Kathrin Schroeders (85931 LK13)
104 Florentine Odendahl (14689 LK13)
105 Sabrina Groos (81963 LK14)
106 Kristina Hense (119277 LK15)
107 Inga Laska (82323 LK16)
108 Nadja Goebel (82324 LK17)
109 Daniela Meurer (139819 LK21)
110 Patricia Cox (70620 LK17)
111 Nathalie Langen (104204 LK21)
112 Victoria Mülder (75295 LK20)
113 Eva Krings (141719 LK20)
114 Susanne Schüttler (189922 LK20)
115 Sandra Halm (81962 LK23)
116 Luisa Bell (49014 LK23)
117 Andrea Leven (195114 LK23)
118 Petra Steinmetz (185224 LK23)
119 Sigrid Kurz (200648 LK23)
120 Sarah Herborth (200646 LK23)
121 Annett Buchtenkirch (195112 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Lisa Schmalenbach
Tel:
Mobil: 0177/2780143

101 Lisa Schmalenbach (41933 LK08)
102 Petra Rudolf (56986 LK10)
103 Jana Mancenova (114157 LK11)
104 Ines Schwarz (104025 LK13)
105 Sonja Schäfer (108578 LK13)
106 Bianca Wiesemann (96296 LK14)
107 Jasmin Kraus (48400 LK15)
108 Nicole Seebach (82849 LK15)
109 Katharina Lammert (172698 LK15)
110 Timea Szerenyi (40531 LK15)
111 Anika Ickler (141021 LK16)
112 Tanja Rudolph (157928 LK16)
113 Carina Kreitz (198652 LK17) SW
114 Julia Johann (132212 LK18)
115 Vera Christiane Eckstein (114161 LK18)
116 Roberta Schiwek-Ruppel (185170 LK19)
117 Monique Hölting (208609 LK21)
118 Trixi Hendricks (25064 LK21)
119 Tina Naggert (40100 LK21)
120 Karolin Wilhelm (203298 LK21)
121 Stefanie Drefke (59918 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Petra Kambeck-Schürmann
Tel: 01636602832

101 Nicole Kreienborg (44814 LK04) W
102 Verena Hanneken (187659 LK08)
103 Ania Nowak (139770 LK11) W
104 Silvia Wirz (90896 LK12) W
105 Jessica Goetzendorf (20389 LK13) W
106 Friederike Lohr (207435 LK13)
107 Anke Mies (211776 LK13)
108 Heike Wildfoerster (30710 LK14)
109 Petra Kambeck-Schürmann (115356 LK15)
110 Cornelia Gleim (129199 LK16)
111 Verena Amonat (46532 LK17)
112 Evi Kostenis (196643 LK19)
113 Susanne Jahn (115355 LK21)
114 Jutta Richarz-Kallerhoff (136205 LK20)
115 Yvonne von Rennenberg (115354 LK22)
116 Radka Chtereva (84644 LK21)
117 Juliane Hildebrandt (194045 LK23)
118 Nicole Moog (187602 LK22) W
119 Gabriele Wolf (187596 LK22)
120 Bärbel Nick (187589 LK23)
121 Kerstin Körner (194046 LK23)
122 Katharina Dietrich (187600 LK23)
123 Alexandra Volpers (196660 LK23)
124 Irene Holtmann (187599 LK23)
125 Nicola Breier (204759 LK23)

TSC Troisdorf (4272)
Sabine Pokorny
Tel: 0176-32489734

101 Tanja Himmeröder (40703 LK05)
102 Pia Koll (113969 LK09)
103 Tanja Wolters (23950 LK10)
104 Sabine Pokorny (58208 LK10)
105 Juliane Heerhorst (25342 LK11)
106 Ilse Odenthal Oeckerath (40726 LK12)
107 Stefanie Schröder (61530 LK13)
108 Anja Szurowski (109147 LK14)
109 Wibke Spohr (34981 LK15)
110 Stefanie Bilk (140118 LK16)
111 Nina Guschauski (203184 LK21)
112 Silvia Monien (183431 LK19)
113 Birgit Ordelmans (183484 LK21)
114 Christina Wetzels (154362 LK23)
115 Susanne Schablinski (194626 LK23)
116 Marion Bludau (20657 LK23)
117 Malwina Rudat (111830 LK23)
118 Simone Kriescher (113977 LK23)