TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D30, K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Bonner THV (3029)
Susanne Rutz
Tel: 0228-680649
Mobil: 0171-4808699

201 Mirja Junghans (183549 LK21)
202 Meike Weber (73802 LK22)
203 Claudia Ruhnke (20755 LK22)
204 Katharina Krauss (203191 LK22)
205 Gabi Henke (140025 LK17)
206 Annette Meyer (142124 LK18)
207 Susanne Rutz (188204 LK19)
208 Stefanie Torno (142281 LK19)
209 Marion Busch (193396 LK21)
210 Natalya Bosse (140026 LK21)
211 Sybille Fuchs (196705 LK23)
212 Silke Brusis (198886 LK22) SW
213 Christina Kilian (183251 LK19) SW
214 Victorine Leopold (205689 LK23)
215 Katja Vogt (199910 LK23)
216 Ines Gleißner (96797 LK23)
217 Melanie Schumacher (210542 LK23)
218 Claudia Böhnke (192767 LK22) SW

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Maren Mangel
Tel: 0228/359496
Mobil: 0170/9639913

101 Claudia Christiane Pütz (87143 LK11)
102 Sabine Missbach (119666 LK13) W
103 Ulrike Thiel (188967 LK16) W
104 Andrea Altmannsperger (146997 LK16) W
105 Nicole Kunze (193849 LK18)
106 Maren Mangel (147096 LK18)
107 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK20)
108 Susanne Frank (26005 LK20) W
109 Katharina Winand (94972 LK22) W
110 Anja Busch (201947 LK23)
111 Nicole Heuser (147047 LK23)
112 Alexandra Kienzle (132746 LK23)
113 Andrea Engels (201758 LK23)
114 Nicole Luhmer (207797 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Sabine Reker
Tel: 02255-4185
Mobil: 0160/8486662

101 Nathalie Kauf (122919 LK23)
102 Martina Goldschmidt (142463 LK19)
103 Jennifer Cürsgen (121757 LK23)
104 Petra Thiergärtner (193771 LK22)
105 Stephanie Müller (183780 LK22)
106 Gabriele Burbaum (142440 LK22)
107 Sabine Reker (141080 LK23)
108 Iris Förstner (193944 LK23)
109 Katrin Trost (193948 LK23)
110 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK23) W

TC Bornheim-Roisdorf (3255)
Birgit Braun
Tel: 0228/5367410
Mobil: 0157 79738606

101 Simone Schneider (48168 LK17)
102 Ines Zöller (48114 LK17)
103 Anika Schweyen (103881 LK22) W
104 Daniela Schwarte (88805 LK23) W
105 Anja Sticker (65320 LK23)
106 Sylvia Eifinger (30381 LK23) W
107 Edith Nätlitz (106536 LK22)
108 Daniela Schmanke (111242 LK21)
109 Kerstin Bünk (111241 LK23)
110 Elke Marr (67474 LK21)
111 Birgit Braun (94293 LK23)
112 Nicole Reuter (71209 LK23)
113 Christiane Engels (207751 LK23)
114 Tamara Diederdis (199521 LK23) W
115 Linda Ziegler (208119 LK23)
116 Conny Sabine Borrmann (152225 LK23)
117 Ioana Satzinger (207729 LK23) W

SC Fliesteden (3420)
Alexandra Ollig
Mobil: 0177-5476043

101 Alexandra Ollig (82421 LK21)
102 Cornelia Breuer (112832 LK19)
103 Judith Todd (138404 LK23)
104 Lore Krieger (112837 LK23)
105 Petra Maresch (112838 LK23)
106 Ulrike Löhr (199451 LK23)
107 Margit Kirchdörfer (112835 LK23)
108 Gisela Prill (112847 LK23)
109 Gitta Volprecht (155068 LK23)
110 Heike Schmitz (184344 LK23)
111 Nina Reimer (199460 LK23)
112 Daniela-Nicole Häns (203456 LK23)
113 Alexandra Dederle (199435 LK23)
114 Elke Esser (199442 LK23)
115 Renate Kleinmann-Leyendecker (119284 LK23)