Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

ESV Blau-Rot Bonn (3030)
Jutta Kollet
Tel: 0228-92978748
Mobil: 0151-29182275

101 Brigitte Buettner (77978 LK23)
102 Jutta Kollet (190418 LK22)
103 Elke Böse (190423 LK23)
104 Katharina Hofmann (210850 LK23)
105 Carola Schmidt (190397 LK23)
106 Bettina Meincke (202856 LK23)
107 Anja Lichter (190422 LK23)
108 Renate Nimz (190426 LK23)
109 Evelyn Hartmann (194172 LK23)
110 Wilhelmine Edlinger (38210 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Türnich (3084)
Britta Schwemin
Tel: 02237-63132
Mobil: 0172-9112962

101 Ute Ebel (133474 LK11) W
102 Britta Schwemin (99826 LK11)
103 Michaela Tempel (164434 LK13)
104 Verena Dähling (52628 LK17) W
105 Angelika-Heike Esser (13891 LK17) W
106 Tanja Bräutigam (101102 LK21)
107 Kerstin Mück (38476 LK23)
108 Anke Neumann (11836 LK23)
109 Michaela Zmudzinski (69898 LK23) W

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Claudia Ahrens
Tel: 02254-600937
Mobil: 0179-4858914

101 Karin Clever (123873 LK19) W
102 Claudia Ahrens (24764 LK23)
103 Alexandra Zimmermann (188384 LK23)
104 Melanie Mueller-Sauer (123874 LK22)
105 Isabelle Gruchot (206976 LK22) W
106 Nicole Sergeev (188686 LK23)
107 Patrizia Pütz (204013 LK23)
108 Sabine Hünseler (123871 LK22) W
109 Heike Holzkämper (188689 LK23) W

BTV Brühl (3361)
Anja Billotet
Tel: 02227 830213
Mobil: 0171 2288286

101 Susanne Ewertz (194253 LK22)
102 Dagmar Koch (194252 LK23)
103 Gudrun Mittelstedt (194255 LK22)
104 Astrid Conrads-Schneider (209243 LK23)
105 Anja Billotet (194254 LK22)
106 Sigrid Stiefenhöfer (194251 LK22)
107 Renate Bencker (199401 LK23)
108 Ulrike Ludwig (206992 LK23)
109 Manuela Pütz (213984 LK23)
110 Maria Bürger (194250 LK23)
111 Christine Zeisler (30405 LK23)
112 Gabriele Müller (111664 LK22) W
113 Anna Jasinska (94714 LK23) W
114 Sabine Botzem (66997 LK23) W
115 Marita Spiecker (78344 LK23) W

TC Flerzheim 2000 (3418)
Giesela Steinhoff
Mobil: 0163 / 9218504

101 Andrea Schleder (128561 LK15)
102 Petra Conrad (198598 LK21)
103 Annette Kraemer (51519 LK23)
104 Melanie Wabschke (190376 LK23)
105 Giesela Steinhoff (193767 LK23)
106 Alexandra Bürvenich (207215 LK23)
107 Elke Eusterholz (189375 LK23)
108 Meike Glock (207268 LK23)
109 Martina Brunn (207218 LK23)
110 Nadine Wilhelmy (213061 LK23)
111 Sibylle Tiggemann (84350 LK23)