Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Roswitha Blauertz
Tel: 0177/5454644

201 Heike Kisse (127049 LK12) S
202 Sabine Schmitz (122121 LK16) S
203 Annette Leopold (136381 LK20)
204 Birgit Menke (125418 LK23)
205 Roswitha Blauertz (140388 LK21)
206 Marika Schwarz (183268 LK23)
207 Cordula Lober (193180 LK23)
208 Karen Brzoska (140386 LK23)
209 Brigitte Konnertz (108122 LK23)
210 Kerstin Polte (110411 LK23)
211 Sandra Ludes (209532 LK23)
212 Berit Schulze (206357 LK23)
213 Claudia Wasch (195584 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Pamela Burg
Mobil: 0172-255-1673

301 Lilliane Rißmann (189447 LK23)
302 Heike Brocato (189437 LK22)
303 Martina Henn (189434 LK23)
304 Monika Trossen (189396 LK23)
305 Pamela Burg (208586 LK23)
306 Annette Sebastian (189436 LK23)
307 Annette Wankum (203437 LK23)
308 Petra Berisha (189438 LK23)
309 Andrea Heinrichs (199696 LK23)
310 Dorothee Sperling (208592 LK23)
311 Karin Esser-Krupp (189445 LK23)
312 Nicole Schick-Schulz (208590 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Sabine Breitegger
Tel: 02238300793
Mobil: 01746666590

301 Carmen Diaz (194599 LK16) S
302 Tanja Lo Iacono - Blatzheim (194600 LK20)
303 Monika Bürger (197975 LK22)
304 Uta Laschet (194608 LK23)
305 Sabine Vieren (203699 LK23)
306 Sabine Breitegger (194604 LK23)
307 Birgit Abeler (209563 LK23)
308 Anja Albers (194602 LK23)
309 Andrea Hahn (211885 LK23)
310 Raphaela Bludau (194601 LK23)
311 Daniela Nowak (203700 LK23)
312 Claudia Hanel (209564 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Claudia Ahrens
Tel: 02254-600937
Mobil: 0179-4858914

101 Karin Clever (123873 LK19)
102 Stephanie Müller (183780 LK22)
103 Sabine Hünseler (123871 LK21)
104 Nicole Sergeev (188686 LK23)
105 Patrizia Pütz (204013 LK23)
106 Claudia Ahrens (24764 LK23)
107 Melanie Mueller-Sauer (123874 LK22)
108 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK23)

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Gaby Thiesen
Tel: 02441 5833

101 Michaela Müller (83505 LK13) W
102 Ingrid Berbuir (38038 LK14) W
103 Hilde Poth (65880 LK18) W
104 Uschi Schmitz (188977 LK19) W
105 Irma Höller (99209 LK19) W
106 Christiane Remlinger (188981 LK22)
107 Claudia Freyschmidt-Wilden (211247 LK23) W
108 Sandra Mager (185587 LK23)
109 Susanne Schneider (131117 LK23)
110 Gaby Thiesen (137210 LK23)
111 Salome Hennes (186097 LK23)
112 Alessandra Mertens (211262 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Ursula Paulke
Tel: 02234994287
Mobil: 01788750882

301 Angelique Beier (134997 LK18)
302 Birgit Plath (134998 LK19)
303 Ines Riedel (135002 LK19)
304 Annette Kosel (193641 LK22)
305 Ursula Paulke (141046 LK20)
306 Mira Beuning (134995 LK21)
307 Claudia Schmiegelt (134996 LK21)
308 Monika Seibert (135000 LK20)
309 Barbara Köster (142026 LK23)
310 Carina Galla (211183 LK23)
311 Bettina Zank (167642 LK22)
312 Antje Wingefeld (207940 LK23)
313 Britta Molkow-Franke (135088 LK23)
314 Alexa Iwan (135001 LK22)
315 Heike Hodapp (136276 LK23)
316 Karin Arenz (134999 LK23)
317 Monika Strenger (185992 LK23)
318 Kerstin Siewert (135004 LK23)
401 Regine Kosel (167710 LK19)
402 Iris Lux (167617 LK21)
403 Sabine Witzel (185318 LK22)
404 Martina Horejsi-Kiefer (211245 LK23)
405 Michaela Heller (167678 LK21)
406 Daniela Gerstmayer (167629 LK23)
407 Marion Reisch (167630 LK23)
408 Yasmin El Sayed-Dernbach (167680 LK21)
409 Helga Thoms (185317 LK22)
410 Susanne Witsch (199661 LK22)
411 Angelika Turic (167691 LK23)
412 Alexa Gref-Stefer (207941 LK23)
413 Tatjana Müller-Rösch (204303 LK23)