Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Silvia Brück
301 Nina Gründel (143443 LK23)
302 Heide Kathrin Ebeling (85896 LK23)
303 Gabriele Dreschke (131304 LK20)
304 Kerstin Witzleben (131302 LK22)
305 Beate Wiedemann (141972 LK22)
306 Silvia Brück (142022 LK23)
307 Ute Queck (98259 LK23)
308 Tatjana Colsmann (197205 LK23)
309 Monika Gieraths (197206 LK23)
310 Nadine Brauner (136569 LK23)
311 Ursula Rohlfs (76105 LK20)
312 Ingrid Heiler (199897 LK23)
313 Sigrid Knorn (146705 LK23)
314 Renate Schweinberger (44065 LK23)
315 Regina Körber (101502 LK23)
316 Hannelore Eschbach (192736 LK23)

Wipperfürther TC RW (4176)
Karin Niederwipper
Tel: 022674525

101 eva brunsbach (134469 LK18)
102 Dagmar Epler (153321 LK21)
103 Birgit Müller (136939 LK21)
104 Christina Pelzer (102901 LK23)
105 madeleine kaufmann (134468 LK23)
106 Alexandra Abel (102558 LK23)
107 Birgit Saller (134467 LK23)
108 Karin Niederwipper (153333 LK21)
109 Alexandra Vahldieck-Manske (153357 LK23)
110 Ulrike Treptow (188964 LK23)
111 Nadine Fahlenbock (210967 LK23)

TC Hoffnungsthal (4191)
Eva-Maria Engels
Tel: 02205-5304

101 Martina Volberg (185161 LK15) W
102 Barbara Grünjes-Zeilinger (139136 LK19) W
103 Iris Gondolf (196701 LK21) W
104 Claudia Hölzer-Kozik (89743 LK23) W
105 Andrea Harbeke (199020 LK22) W
106 Christina Siebrecht (185162 LK21)
107 Alexandra Jäger (199021 LK21)
108 Monika Boss (134906 LK21)
109 Frauke Harder (213976 LK23)
110 Stefanie Köhnke (185155 LK23)
111 Eva-Maria Engels (51650 LK23)
112 Silke Zinzius (185174 LK23)
113 Angela Lomax (11917 LK23)
114 Christiane Napp-Zinn (213978 LK23)
115 Gabriele Pleiss (134889 LK23)
116 Regina Kingerske (196700 LK23)

TC GW Wermelskirchen (4252)
Meike Katerndahl
Tel: 0219693069

101 Anette Wolff (36646 LK16)
102 Hannelore Schulte (52422 LK17)
103 Henriette Kellermann-Stock (65856 LK18)
104 Sabine Möllers (90749 LK20)
105 Marina Yilmaz (90739 LK22)
106 Anke Beerkotte (132161 LK23)
107 Cornelia Kloß (138952 LK23)
108 Meike Katerndahl (132164 LK23)
109 Beate Koch (122649 LK23)
110 Romy vom Stein (31642 LK23)
111 Marianne Appel (70450 LK23)
112 Bojana Vidakovic (195098 LK23)
113 Stefanie Classen-Kalkuhl (213674 LK23)

TC Rösrath (4253)
Kerstin Plaire
Tel: 02205 - 87111

101 Kerstin Plaire (188500 LK19)
102 Andrea Mayer (185452 LK18)
103 Marion Tötemeyer (185429 LK21)
104 Petra Luhr (185525 LK22)
105 Birgit Brandstaetter (133451 LK23)
201 Angela Walter (12608 LK23)
202 Simone Schädlich (190958 LK23)
203 Liz Halm (190959 LK23)
204 Birgit Wennekers (139364 LK23)
205 Monika Karakurt (127389 LK23)
206 Martina Schmitz (203626 LK23)
207 Gabi Koßmann (132526 LK23)
208 María Morillo (203623 LK23)
209 Britta Stöcker (203625 LK23)
210 Dinah May (203979 LK23)
211 Ulrike Hegner (203621 LK23)
301 Patrizia Schön (29707 LK20)
302 Sabine Mersmann (198976 LK22)
303 Yael Fritz (198975 LK22)
304 Christiane Ganser (198981 LK23)
305 Anja Burggraf (198978 LK23)
306 Monika Grote-Müller (198977 LK23)
307 Mechtild Ketterer (200825 LK23)
308 Ewelina Bergerhausen (212636 LK23)

TC Berg.-Land Dürscheid (4278)
Birgit Mandt
Tel: 02207-704211

101 Jennifer Dütsch-Haasbach (117152 LK22)
102 Birgit Mandt (158045 LK20)
103 Anja Ligtenberg (140164 LK23)
104 Sonja Janßen (140165 LK23)
105 Claudia Winterberg (184495 LK23)
106 Elke Klein (140167 LK23)
107 Daniela Wimber (188937 LK23)
108 Christiane Baldauf (140170 LK23)
109 Simone Bauer (208386 LK23)
110 Andrea Gries (203608 LK23)
111 Susanne Meyer (208385 LK23)
112 Marion Stams (140171 LK23)
113 Christine Schierenberg (140169 LK23)