Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K3, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Lindlar (4133)
Silvia Thews
Tel: 02266-440049
Mobil: 0177-3879435

101 Petra Roßleben (94939 LK10) W
102 Dorothee Müller (94492 LK15) W
103 Simone Bremmekamp-Peters (131952 LK17) W
104 Heike Zinn (131962 LK21) W
105 Daniela Coroly (69058 LK23)
106 Verena Thevissen (121564 LK23)
107 Stefanie Kramer (137293 LK23)
108 Nicola Schirp (94496 LK23)
109 Stefanie Kriehn (204390 LK21)
110 Silvia Thews (131960 LK23)
111 Ursula Steinseifer (133204 LK23)
112 Karin Abel (113637 LK23)
113 Andrea Wittenberg (47525 LK23)
114 Annelie Bremer (136719 LK23)
115 Cornelia Rüssmann (133205 LK23)
116 Birgit Kalbertodt (105608 LK23)

TC Glöbusch (4148)
Sabine Löwer
Tel: 02171395984
Mobil: 0174-9039210

201 Sabine Löwer (48624 LK23)
202 Sabine Krenek-Miketta (84571 LK23)
203 Tanja Lode (139483 LK23)
204 Anette Jochum (79716 LK23)
205 Kirsten Gänser (207661 LK22)
206 Anja Fischer (215159 LK23)
207 Susan Denny (214658 LK23)
208 Claudia Willms (44786 LK23)
209 Juliane Wehking (202498 LK23)

TV Forsbach (4155)
Britta Jansen
Mobil: 01608946683

301 Britta Jansen (132524 LK20)
302 Claudia Pfennig (212348 LK23)
303 Alexandra Karaoulis (210894 LK23)
304 Daniela Faßbender (132529 LK22)
305 Miriam Siebertz (182835 LK23)
306 Elke Buschmann (132839 LK23)
307 Melanie Pohl (182838 LK23)
308 Anne Schmitz (182836 LK23)
309 Kirsten Röhrig (132531 LK23)
310 Christine Codini (182839 LK23)
311 Anja Kyas (193667 LK23)

TuS 06 Waldbröl (4167)
Gaby Hellweg
Tel: 02291/3978
Mobil: 0157-32623406

301 Kerstin Bertrams (155081 LK23)
302 Gaby Hellweg (155093 LK23)
303 Bianca Becker (206690 LK23)
304 Dagmar Mortsiefer (123802 LK23)
305 Birgit Neumann-Klein (206944 LK23)
306 Anke Mensing (123803 LK23)
307 Anemone Propach-Mack (24928 LK23)
308 Silke Winters (209068 LK23)
309 Claudia Hein (123804 LK23)
310 Helene Braune (104785 LK23)
311 Dorothee Roth (132297 LK23)
312 Katja Grunewald (213074 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Heidi Feith
Mobil: 01776570529

301 Claudia Burbach (190872 LK20) SW
302 Heidie von Hardenberg (187892 LK23) SW
303 Petra Verbert (195744 LK23) SW
304 Annette Cramer (190871 LK23) SW
305 Pia Schmidt (187891 LK23) SW
306 Sigrid Rogge (108639 LK23) SW
307 Andrea Schlimm-Hartmann (118123 LK23) SW
308 Simone Dathe (210676 LK23)
309 Silke Hargarten (184983 LK20)
310 Heike Baumgart (209678 LK23)
311 Sabine Brandt (207135 LK23)
312 Sabine Ludwigshausen (210669 LK23)
313 Sabine Becker (211202 LK23)
314 Maryam Brück (209677 LK23)
315 Heidi Feith (210674 LK23)
316 Jutta Hammer (129488 LK23)
317 Sarah Graf (213044 LK23)

TURA Pohlhausen Tennis (4306)
Gudrun Vom Hoff
Mobil: 01751832081

101 Katja Rotondi (41750 LK17) W
102 Chirstin Pelke (41752 LK19) W
103 Claudia Wieczorek (208938 LK22) W
104 Tanja Zimmermann (111744 LK20)
105 Kerstin Kohlmann (196978 LK20)
106 Gudrun Vom Hoff (140047 LK22)
107 Alexandra Madel (213196 LK23)
108 Irene Bredenbröker (213198 LK23)