Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Karken (1067)
Brigitte Keldungs-Reiners
Mobil: 015770496568

101 Delia Moers (31252 LK10)
102 Brigitte Keldungs-Reiners (97357 LK11)
103 Margot Jöris (122934 LK13)
104 Brigitte Heimo-Wiese (16822 LK13)
105 Maria Beiten (10116 LK15)
106 Wilma Schulz (109084 LK18)
107 Sandra Classen-Krüppel (31271 LK21)
108 Kerstin Frenken (186544 LK23)
201 Kai Sieben (131966 LK15) S
202 Anneliese Reiners (96781 LK18)
203 Steffi Dickow (142931 LK19)
204 Marion Nießen (139128 LK23)
205 Marion Slangen-Müller (192038 LK23)
206 Doris Meyer (192039 LK23)
207 Sigrid Jöris-Roeder (196188 LK23)
208 Ute Kreutzer (192036 LK23)
209 Janneke Goertz (196187 LK23)
210 Christa Fassbender (76772 LK23)
211 Marika Wendt (10112 LK23)
212 Sofia Heinrichs (56460 LK23)

THC Hürth Rot-Weiss (3081)
Susanne Heusser
Tel: 02233-707744
Mobil: 0172 2770781

101 Susanne Heusser (35704 LK08)
102 Susan Kottmann (39150 LK11)
103 Christina Schlebusch (48248 LK11)
104 Sabine Schwarz (90003 LK14)
105 Ute Lintermann (52584 LK19)
106 Silke Peiter (41696 LK22)
107 Michaela Ritter-Wolff (202193 LK22)
108 Cyhra Becker (118029 LK17)
109 Andrea Wittkampf (118028 LK22)
110 Stephanie Mroß (182766 LK23)
111 Melanie Heisig (202362 LK21)
112 Rina Kulmac (205641 LK23)
113 Christel Spielberg (193814 LK23)
114 Ina Orlicek (205382 LK23)
115 Beate Kaiser (202363 LK23)
116 Ute Kerp (208970 LK23)
117 Carmen Rodemeyer (208968 LK23)
118 Sophie Kiehl (208969 LK23)
119 Ulrike Pörsch (133062 LK23)
120 Tina Warten (133036 LK23)
121 Sabine Hering (50381 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Susanne Kurz
Tel: 02253542980
Mobil: 01787147602

101 Susanne Kurz (86558 LK07)
102 Anette Schwenk (91392 LK11)
103 Sabine Vogelsberg (115858 LK12)
104 Elisabeth König (59469 LK13)
105 Ellen Maul (115856 LK15)
106 Angelika Hamacher (21957 LK15)
107 Sybille Corsten (34828 LK16)
108 Dagmar Henninghaus (83020 LK18)
109 Elke Schumacher (106160 LK18)
110 Claudia Kahle-Beckmann (113850 LK19)
111 Gabriele Inge Jansen (125473 LK20)
112 Anke Zimmermann (115860 LK20)
113 Karolina Schwanke (51478 LK21)
114 Monika Bach (87787 LK22)
115 Andrea Erdle (132268 LK23)
116 Gudula Gerick (89588 LK23)
117 Jutta Gleue (207583 LK23)
118 Isabel Goossens (89592 LK23)
119 Claudia Hoffmann (69287 LK23)
120 Kirsten Schäfer (83704 LK23)
121 Sandra Schorn (192713 LK23)
122 Sabine Krausse-Ismar (89603 LK23)
123 Elke Lex-Oser (51494 LK23)
124 Martina Wagner (89605 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ursula Knauer
Tel: 0228-856361
Mobil: 0171-8491598

101 Annette Krusche (161432 LK09)
102 Ursula Knauer (102547 LK11)
103 Birgit Juffern (94672 LK13)
104 Sabine Werth (68180 LK15)
105 Ulrike Thiel (188967 LK16) W
106 Andrea Altmannsperger (146997 LK16) W
107 Emine Hirsch (88870 LK21)
108 Mechtild Ankerhold (185054 LK19)
109 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK20) W
110 Maren Mangel (147096 LK18) W
111 Sandra Noweck (129082 LK23)
112 Dorothe Wittland (207427 LK23)
113 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23) W

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Nicole Kirsch
Tel: 02204-205330
Mobil: 0171-2288945

101 Elisabeth Steden (98271 LK09)
102 Nicole Kirsch (23470 LK10)
103 Stephanie Wenk (120400 LK11)
104 Heike Junold (115066 LK14)
105 Silke Heider (69155 LK15)
106 Andrea Schilling (135355 LK15)
107 Birgit Esser (22696 LK17)
201 Susanne Göhler (137276 LK17)
202 Maren Korth (190367 LK18)
203 Ines von Ketelhodt (197410 LK19)
204 Kathrin Gerbershagen (205687 LK23)
205 Christine Feldmann (95826 LK20)
206 Grit Hildebrand (130767 LK17)
207 Katja Weiler (84076 LK21)
208 Monika Rütten-Rickers (79456 LK20)
209 Sabine Bühl-Brenner (187466 LK21)
210 Katrin Franken (123942 LK21)
211 Birgit Thiemann (84115 LK21)
212 Jeanette Weirich (202153 LK23)
213 Dagmar Gerke (190369 LK23)
214 Sylvia Salscheider (187474 LK22)
215 Elke Pantel (110758 LK22)
216 Birgit Jacobsen (78968 LK23)
217 Karin Gill (187473 LK23)
218 Silvia Löbach (190368 LK23)
219 Claudia Gräber (187470 LK23)
220 Iris Hanf (110756 LK23)
221 Maike Pierich (105849 LK23)
222 Birgit Arnold (94948 LK23)
223 Antje Kuhn (187467 LK23)
224 Petra Weckerle (92018 LK23)
225 Claudia Schuy (202309 LK23)
226 Susanne Sahlmann (187475 LK23)
227 Stephanie Much (209084 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Andrea von Danwitz
Tel: 01727496847

101 Daniela Ludewig (39289 LK08)
102 Pascale Gebhardt (82353 LK08)
103 Judith Werner (87208 LK11)
104 Andrea von Danwitz (122545 LK12)
105 Manuela Groß-Steinkemper (82837 LK12)
106 Meike Utsch (42091 LK13)
107 Regine Traxel (102357 LK14)
108 Brigitte Röder (106198 LK15)
109 Birgit Volkmer (119502 LK20)
110 Danja Ast (197577 LK20)
111 Petra Hoffstadt (114897 LK17)
112 Uta Zühlke (133427 LK23)
113 Simone Dathe (210676 LK23)
114 Claudia Burbach (190872 LK20)