Namentliche Meldung für D40, K2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Bonner THV (3029)
Claudia Böhnke
Tel: 0172 20 30 928

201 Juliane Schmidt-Sodingen (117689 LK17) SW
202 Katharina Krauss (203191 LK22) SW
203 Gabi Henke (140025 LK17) SW
204 Annette Meyer (142124 LK18) SW
205 Susanne Rutz (188204 LK19) SW
206 Marion Busch (193396 LK21) SW
207 Sybille Fuchs (196705 LK23) SW
208 Silke Brusis (198886 LK22)
209 Christina Kilian (183251 LK19)
210 Birgit Hausmeier (192768 LK21)
211 Claudia Böhnke (192767 LK22)
212 Heike Lürsen Wentzel (192252 LK23)
213 Claudia Hauck (192773 LK22)
214 Elke Friedrich (46955 LK23)
215 Elke Kasten (183779 LK23)
216 Christina Hass (205607 LK23)
217 Judith John (210053 LK23)
218 Christiane Joerk (192774 LK23)
219 Dorothee Busch (204128 LK23)
220 Ulrike Bohlen (192254 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Anja Saafan
Tel: 0228/691123
Mobil: 0171/3636534

201 Hilga Pauli (22399 LK15)
202 Margret Kopeinig (22391 LK16)
203 Gaby Fischer (25193 LK20)
204 Anja Saafan (127211 LK22)
205 Agniezka Marr (123463 LK23)
206 Astrid Bachmann (127213 LK23)
207 Renate Engel (59135 LK23)
208 Anna Renzel (119156 LK23)
209 Sabine Gomm (189154 LK23)
210 Dagmar Schruf (189155 LK23)
211 Thaworn Ullrich (127755 LK23)
212 Birgit Arends (148647 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Andrea Schmitz
Mobil: 0171 5485403

201 Ljilja Tanja Ballhorn (201987 LK23)
202 Andrea Schmitz (201996 LK23)
203 Sabine Wirtz (201988 LK23)
204 Christiane Schneider (110266 LK23)
205 Susanne Müller (201994 LK23)
206 Christiane Berner (201991 LK23)
207 Kathrin Mohr (201992 LK23)
208 Kerstin Pohl (201990 LK23)
209 Christiane Hermanns (201997 LK23)
210 Therese Stylok-Müller (201989 LK23)
211 Martina Weid (180208 LK23)
212 Alexandra Roth (210939 LK23)
213 Almut Wonneberger-Kötter (201995 LK23)
214 Sylvia Giesecke (211005 LK23)
215 Claudia Franzen (209716 LK23)
216 Birgitta Krechel (201993 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Barbara Nitsche
Mobil: 0177-2637650

301 Petra Mikloweit (190394 LK23)
302 Pascale Reuschenbach (201099 LK23)
303 Nicole An Haack (201098 LK22)
304 Astrid Küsters (201102 LK23)
305 Nicola Hamacher (201110 LK23)
306 Christine von Nettelbladt (201105 LK23)
307 Barbara Nitsche (186933 LK23)
308 Susanne Beckmann (201100 LK23)
309 Astrid Klein (194854 LK23)
310 Andrea Schumacher (201103 LK23)
311 Ulla Hoelkemann (201111 LK23)
312 Susanne Barth (191409 LK23)

TC TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. (3250)
Annette König-Petin
Mobil: 0157 72367121

101 Sabine Czajor (121119 LK14) W
102 Helga Frankenne (119621 LK16) W
103 Doris Grüter (204845 LK22)
104 Claudia Fischer (104724 LK22) W
105 Bettina von Versen (183000 LK23)
106 Jutta Nickel (158963 LK23) W
107 Annette König-Petin (127400 LK21)
108 Petra Rösgen (184300 LK20) W
109 Birgit Hüsselmann (127398 LK23)
110 Susanne Schäffler (128365 LK23)
111 Severine Nicolaus (184304 LK23) W
112 Marina Giesler (209305 LK23) W
113 Claudia Kögler (127399 LK23)
114 Sabine Meyer (132930 LK22)
115 Linda Schönborn (128360 LK23)
116 Astrid Prange de Oliveira (128358 LK22)
117 Ines Reichel (151610 LK23)
118 Heike Lentzen (132249 LK23)
119 Dorethea Görgen (137182 LK23)
120 Monika Anger (127396 LK23)
121 Helga Knauth (46312 LK23)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Merzbach (3413)
Helene Kluenker
Tel: 02226-15111
Mobil: 0157-37480655

101 Heike Thomm (101119 LK23)
102 Anita Schneider (28207 LK23)
103 Karin Schreiber (99494 LK21)
104 Monika Schmitt (99496 LK23)
105 Helene Kluenker (28202 LK21)
106 Ursula Kreutz (84334 LK23)
107 Dorothée Kossack (28204 LK23)
108 Luise Appel (28194 LK23)
109 Vera Spitz (28206 LK23)
110 Jutta Becker (99498 LK23)
111 Hedwig Fiedler (77286 LK23)
112 Lieselotte Genetsch (119514 LK23)
113 Marita Sander (114074 LK23)