Namentliche Meldung für D40, VL1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Derichsweiler (1048)
Eva Berbuir
Tel: 02421/292733

101 Eva Berbuir (47411 LK08)
102 Heike Last (31341 LK08)
103 Martina Kurth (35425 LK08)
104 Iris Kirschbaum (19654 LK09)
105 Iris Offermann (13890 LK10)
106 Nicole Kaiser-Quillon (19647 LK10)
107 Britta Strauch-Rövenich (17751 LK12)
108 Jutta Thomas (15940 LK12)
109 Andrea Ritschel-Keimes (17780 LK15)
110 Monika Hohr (17534 LK19)
111 Claudia Misere (17776 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Petra Kurtz-Wieseler
Tel: 02461345018
Mobil: 01778288214

101 Mechthild Boden (122071 LK08)
102 Petra Kurtz-Wieseler (76927 LK09)
103 Sara Schlader (70285 LK09)
104 Vera Strüver (25933 LK10)
105 Helga Mork (17866 LK10)
106 Andrea Lauprecht (36270 LK11)
107 Kerstin Schubert (87386 LK12)
201 Dorothea Henkel (65687 LK12)
202 Heike Börsch (11053 LK13)
203 Liane Schaetzler (36296 LK14)
204 Franziska Brentgens (85161 LK15)
205 Ute Diesel (87384 LK18)
206 Daniela Gesekus (116556 LK23)
207 Andrea Schwade (138863 LK19)
208 Doris Vogel (100218 LK23)
209 Helma Fest (85163 LK23)
210 Birgit Gilson (96138 LK23)
211 Hildegard Ostlender (36303 LK23)
301 Petra Von Wirth (183336 LK21)
302 Elke Schelthoff (138864 LK22)
303 Angelika Ziemons (122249 LK23)
304 Doris Bößem (112616 LK23)
305 Ulrike Schöning-Windirsch (135810 LK18) SW
306 Petra Kern (138861 LK23)
307 Anja Hoffmann (204029 LK23)
308 Anja Schlader (208021 LK23)
309 Bettina Cremer Hine (208516 LK23)
310 Heike Schwartz (138862 LK23)
311 Susanne Schulz (190564 LK23)
312 Birgit Gerhards (194038 LK23)
313 Ulla Buchner (123375 LK23)
314 Ute Dietrich (200747 LK23)
315 Manuela Ulbrich (28422 LK23)
316 Ute Fanroth-Mülstroh (204030 LK23)

TC Wegberg (1171)
Gerty Kamps
Tel: 01736631316

101 Astrid Hameleers (44360 LK09)
102 Gerty Kamps (50050 LK09)
103 Nicola Bialowans (20621 LK10)
104 Ellen Küppers (48875 LK11)
105 Gabi Hendrisch (20620 LK12)
106 Kerstin Müller-Broich (45329 LK12)
201 Angela Besancon (71794 LK14)
202 Ulrike Traud (92588 LK14)
203 Eva Kaphahn (116657 LK16)
204 Sigrid Derichs (38314 LK16)
205 Sigrid Geneschen (88401 LK16)
206 Iris Pint (77737 LK20)
207 Christiane Reese von Ohlen (133436 LK20)
208 Beatriz Kositzki (128927 LK22)
209 Heike May (122667 LK23)
210 Andrea Thoene (71960 LK23)
301 Anja Schorn (122631 LK16) S
302 Katja Brunen (123356 LK16) S
303 Carmen Allwicher (92593 LK18)
304 Beatrix Kräutner (110112 LK18)
305 Ute Bethke (122689 LK18)
306 Ina Bamler (115166 LK22)
307 Birgit Kollacz (115167 LK23)
308 Sibylle Wurster (115180 LK23)
309 Gabriele Kaumanns (107645 LK23)
310 Ulrike Esser (121902 LK23)
311 Andrea Augustyniak (192221 LK22)
312 Gabriela Haberland (133275 LK23)
313 Conny Stegelmann (138082 LK21)
314 Erika Filipovic (124440 LK23)
315 Stefanie Gärtner (138084 LK23)
316 Corinna Marx (200981 LK23)
317 Ulla Sturmheit (131911 LK21)

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Birgit Hesdal
Tel: 0173/5464547

101 Dorothee Schneider (92609 LK07)
102 Monika Müller-Späth (91642 LK09)
103 Gerlind Marx (136471 LK11)
104 Carola Merckling (32260 LK11)
105 Ute Winkler (11426 LK12)
106 Birgit Hesdal (85151 LK13)
107 Dagmar Scheiblich (37033 LK13)
108 Elisabeth Lube (107472 LK14)
109 Kerstin Steinau (48771 LK14)
110 Ine Dekkers (86752 LK14)
111 Ingrid Grafenauer (11364 LK15)
112 Josefine Lieffertz (85959 LK17)
113 Barbara Theissen (86010 LK20)
201 Ruth Mühl (82035 LK16) S
202 Elke Schoenen (107466 LK23)
203 Andrea Baunach (107468 LK23)
204 Isabel von Ondarza-Heß (193893 LK23)
205 Andrea Petermann-Meyer (107470 LK23)
206 Irene Dahmen-Irmscher (186479 LK23)
207 Mechthild Weiskopf (123601 LK23)
208 Sabine Beneking (18673 LK23)
209 Ulrike von Rango (199393 LK23)
210 Ursula Weindorf (199392 LK23)
211 Sigrid Stübecke (12192 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Barbara Reinartz
101 Ulrike Laschet (71548 LK09)
102 Jeannette Berberat (96393 LK11)
103 Barbara Reinartz (40233 LK13)
104 Anke Petersen (22664 LK15)
105 Astrid Frechen (118401 LK18)
106 Elke Schmidt (22702 LK18)
107 Sabine Born (199102 LK20)
108 Katja Bretz (118391 LK20)
109 Isin Önel (97329 LK23)
110 Katja König (154726 LK23)
111 Andrea Arnaud Banai (206934 LK23)
201 Michaela Tarlatt (199389 LK22)
202 Silke Ernst (194126 LK23)
203 Marita Schmitz (194137 LK23)
204 Claudia Friedrich (196332 LK23)
205 Anke Haller (194320 LK23)
206 Marion Tholen (194158 LK23)
207 Silke Richter (199243 LK23)
208 Oonagh Sweeny (194148 LK23)
209 Louisa Masaro (196571 LK23)
210 Birgit Werker (194319 LK23)
211 Cécilia Bantle (194318 LK23)
212 Geesche Terlau (194129 LK23)
213 Karin Brudermanns (196581 LK23)
214 Sybille Teyke (196333 LK23)
215 Ira Mallmann (194136 LK23)
216 Beate Koch (68194 LK23)
217 Sabine Laufenberg (194324 LK23)
218 Kirsten Amels (201833 LK23)
219 Katrin Pütmann (194312 LK23)
220 Kirsten Bach (194311 LK23)
221 Katherina Kafka (199027 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Heide Bürgener
Tel: 0228/665478
Mobil: 0157 85527489

101 Angela Schmidt-Püttmann (87480 LK09)
102 Heide Bürgener (51812 LK10)
103 Marion Niebecker (132041 LK10)
104 Elisabeth Halmer (14204 LK11)
105 Christiane Kaspari (188801 LK14)
106 Ursula Claaßen (22489 LK15)
201 Hilga Pauli (22399 LK15)
202 Margret Kopeinig (22391 LK16)
203 Gaby Fischer (25193 LK20)
204 Anja Saafan (127211 LK22)
205 Agniezka Marr (123463 LK23)
206 Astrid Bachmann (127213 LK23)
207 Renate Engel (59135 LK23)
208 Anna Renzel (119156 LK23)
209 Sabine Gomm (189154 LK23)
210 Dagmar Schruf (189155 LK23)
211 Thaworn Ullrich (127755 LK23)
212 Birgit Arends (148647 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Sigrun Assenmacher-Weckbecker
Tel: 022249014227
Mobil: 0170/2163395

201 Bonita Hoß-Saal (134437 LK08)
202 Carmen Wirtz (135530 LK09)
203 Yvette Zens (67683 LK10)
204 Daniela Christmann (188827 LK11)
205 Corinna Orellana (21674 LK12)
206 Petra Wessely (98403 LK12)
207 Ulrike Prinz-Tafel (104710 LK12)
208 Susanne Stuhlmacher (23052 LK13)
209 Sigrun Assenmacher-Weckbecker (44819 LK13)
210 Kerstin Walkembach (84132 LK15)
211 Cristina Gonzales de Miguel (199666 LK20)
212 Annette Wehrenpfennig (84131 LK21)
301 Katja Eisenbeis (209048 LK17)
302 Sylvie Mues-Kuttenkeuler (126608 LK23)
303 Claudia Stüer (112252 LK21)
304 Ingrid Schellenberg (126609 LK23)
305 Brita Samson-Kuebart (209014 LK23)
306 Monika Jacobi (104708 LK23)
307 Anja Kahlscheuer (122065 LK23)
308 Ruth Tolsdorff (190483 LK23)
309 Daniela Lucas (139215 LK23)
310 Irene Fuchs (84127 LK23)
311 Pia Harbo (139209 LK23)
312 Sylvia Bussmann (92015 LK23)
313 Kirsten Korthaus (104715 LK23)
314 Gesine Lüttich (199940 LK23)
401 Sonja Oster (203826 LK19)
402 Brigitte Bäuerle (194683 LK22)
403 Beate Kunze-Engelberth (133338 LK23)
404 Renate Engels (82922 LK23)
405 Esther Türler (190482 LK23)
406 Adriane Niedner-Siebert (133344 LK23)
407 Carola Henkel (200038 LK23)
408 Hala Abdul-Quader (139208 LK23)
409 Sabine Hansult (200037 LK23)
410 Ingrid Solzbacher (133349 LK23)
411 Martina Hein (133337 LK23)
412 Antonia Clausen (211015 LK23)
413 Friederike Artz (185017 LK23)
414 Henrike Michel (133343 LK23)
415 Edwina Tietmeyer (133354 LK23)
416 Astrid Kreyer (185018 LK23)
417 Susanne Lenz (133339 LK23)