TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D40, VL2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Nicole Weber-Pillock
Tel: 02233-709607

201 Hella Roth (74113 LK13)
202 Eva Pipke (100665 LK13)
203 Claudia Weiss-Frohn (83416 LK15)
204 Doris Stein (49577 LK16)
205 Dorothea Meyer-Ramloch (83357 LK17)
206 Eva Heyl-Skorka (127531 LK20)
207 Corinna Gappa (28685 LK20)
208 Petra Koch (20491 LK22)
209 Petra Rauhut (195747 LK20)
210 Silvia Schröder (118254 LK21)
211 Ulrike Lach (97089 LK22)
212 Birgit Humpke (121461 LK23)
213 Nicole Weber-Pillock (108826 LK23)
214 Jutta Benz (118256 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Ulrike Höhne-Hückstädt
Tel: 0214-2066450

101 Heike Schirmer-Ditze (92937 LK07)
102 Katja Queckenberg (92090 LK10) W
103 Brigitta Lenz (107736 LK12)
104 Ulrike Höhne-Hückstädt (109571 LK12)
105 Elke Strothmann (82011 LK13) W
106 Sabine Weber (122157 LK14)
107 Elke Ullrich (123841 LK14)
108 Barbara Arlt (60385 LK14)
109 Pia Westerdorf-Machtens (141944 LK15) W
110 Birgit Windecker (10687 LK17)
201 Susanne Bienewald (69462 LK17)
202 Dörte Braeunche (20959 LK17)
203 Gisela Kusch (114799 LK17)
204 Angelica Klein (29402 LK18)
205 Silke Wagener (127470 LK18)
206 Daria Gibbert (109597 LK22)
207 Elke Ritschel (43412 LK23)
208 Jutta Duecker (114798 LK23)
209 Claudia Fabig (83386 LK23)
210 Karin Horak (58790 LK23)
211 Britta Bischof (86520 LK23)
212 Marion König (195150 LK23)
301 Petra Wippich-Quadt (167022 LK21)
302 Ilona Theobald (137314 LK23)
303 Nina Hofmann-Ricke (199561 LK23)
304 Katja Haug (195145 LK23)
305 Margit Odenthal (185275 LK23)
306 Carola Winkelmüller (138081 LK23)
307 Karin Spatz (137320 LK23)
308 Valerie Krohm (167150 LK23)
309 Sabine Koss (136561 LK23)
310 Sonja Schweicher (137315 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Britta Schenk
Tel: 02202-71571

101 Karin Lindel (40735 LK04) W
102 Gertrud Armenat (100415 LK09)
103 Britta Schenk (74549 LK10)
104 Utta Lammerschmidt (129240 LK10)
105 Sabine Althoff (37035 LK10)
106 Dorothee Wöste (122416 LK10)
107 Veronika Göbgen (63175 LK13)
201 Claudia Krüger (13574 LK14)
202 Sara Schmack (196298 LK14)
203 Renate Balzer (117403 LK14) SW
204 Brigitte Hörster (131400 LK14) SW
205 Erika Süße (81655 LK14) SW
206 Editha Blank (189243 LK15)
207 Marion Steinacker (183163 LK17)
208 Hiltrud Helmer (189242 LK17)
209 Gabriele Thanscheidt (183162 LK18)
210 Astrid Albers (115063 LK18) SW
211 Christel Dempwolff (185565 LK21)
212 Jane Grosser (203901 LK23)
213 Patrica Büser (202302 LK23)
214 Frauke Raming (188601 LK23) SW
215 Petra Paschkewitz-Liebig (198747 LK23) SW

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Sabine Reemtsma
Tel: 0228-9359458
Mobil: 0171-8329821

101 Adrienne Schildhauer (131317 LK11)
102 Michaela Schmidt-Albrecht (129300 LK12)
103 Katja Schreiber (35967 LK13)
104 Ulrike Lautenbach (105984 LK13)
105 Jutta Nels (198808 LK14)
106 Sabine Reemtsma (122813 LK17)
107 Ursula Kohlmann (105741 LK18)
108 Tie-Schiem Park (134819 LK18)
109 Jutta Baßfeld (89888 LK19)
110 Charlotte Schwingen (186964 LK22)
111 Petra Strohtmann-Schiprowski (105744 LK23)
201 Barbara Kühnel (201689 LK19)
202 Catherina Spermann (201682 LK21)
203 Stefanie Schädel (186962 LK23)
204 Susanne Schauf (191237 LK23)
205 Dunja Dragojevic-Kersten (192431 LK20)
206 Silke Wohlfahrth (191901 LK23)
207 Birgit Heinichen (75055 LK23)
208 Nabila Chehab-van den Assem (198740 LK23)
209 Annette Tessin (201687 LK23)
210 Susanne Lacher (88193 LK23)
211 Heide Heuschen (191230 LK23)
212 Stefanie von Gersdorff-Greilach (205790 LK23)
213 Marcela Chacon (210958 LK23)
214 Gabriele Peschken (193453 LK23)
215 Doris Nickenig (191238 LK23)
216 Sabine Wellershaus (130220 LK23)
217 Claudia Reuschenbach (190988 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Sabine Werth
Tel: 0228-323300
Mobil: 0170-4112955

101 Annette Krusche (161432 LK09)
102 Ursula Knauer (102547 LK11)
103 Birgit Juffern (94672 LK13)
104 Sabine Werth (68180 LK15)
105 Beate Kleine (21600 LK15) W
106 Monika Lemm (64409 LK17)
107 Mechtild Ankerhold (185054 LK19)
108 Ulrike Roesberg (75036 LK23)
109 Emine Hirsch (88870 LK21)
110 Elisabeth Heuser (64413 LK23)
111 Sandra Noweck (129082 LK23)
112 Claudia Herzog-Becker (113796 LK23)
113 Dorothe Wittland (207427 LK23)
114 Angelina Russo (106319 LK20) W
201 Ute Kuhn (199993 LK23)
202 Karoline Alex (199990 LK23)
203 Kathrin Lütkehaus (201949 LK23)
204 Silvia Spiehs (199996 LK23)
205 Christiane Koban-Müller (199992 LK23)
206 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23)
207 Evita Kanepe (208111 LK23)
208 Elke Gienow (199991 LK23)
209 Gisela Kurka (199994 LK23)
210 Maren Mangel (147096 LK18) SW
211 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK20) SW

TC Hersel-Widdig e.V. (3274)
Monika Söntgen
Tel: 02236-378819
Mobil: 01639054547

101 Nicole Becker (127679 LK11)
102 Dajana Grote (193799 LK15)
103 Ursula Holzem-Tehrani (152419 LK15)
104 Karola Santen (117956 LK17)
105 Christa Koch (99281 LK18)
106 Claudia Velten (62557 LK20)
107 Monika Söntgen (103805 LK23)
108 Silvia Börsch (54500 LK23)
109 Andrea Geibel (104117 LK23)
110 Kirsten Machts (111319 LK23)
111 Helma Clotten (103804 LK23)
201 Heidi Ducke (35410 LK14) S
202 Marianne Vetter (137614 LK16) S
203 Simone Bröcker (137610 LK21)
204 Sabine Weingarten (129524 LK19)
205 Ute Eickhoff (129523 LK21)
206 Maren Vorpahl (137608 LK23)
207 Jutta Stahl (137612 LK21)
208 Maria Steinhäuser (137616 LK23)
209 Anke Fritsch (137615 LK23)
210 Christina Nies (199374 LK23)
211 Ilka Sprengler (204049 LK23)
212 Elsbeth Schäfer (197911 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lülsdorf (4145)
Andrea Lamberz
Mobil: 0179-7737999

101 Roswitha Bachmann (76922 LK11) W
102 Stefanie von Trostorff (30450 LK13)
103 Erika Dobkowitz (87952 LK15) W
104 Silke Röhrdanz (30451 LK15)
105 Sabrina Freesemann (30442 LK16)
106 Andrea Lamberz (73535 LK18)
107 Janine Schuster (137343 LK19)
108 Dagmar Noske (137344 LK20)
109 Ingeborg Radkowski (116611 LK23)
110 Ilona Hermesdorf (189061 LK23)
111 Claudia Fischer (111221 LK23)
201 Nicola Kremeyer (127476 LK23)
202 Michaela Mertens (206602 LK23)
203 Kerstin Müller (137346 LK23)
204 Susanne Bonin (185889 LK23)
205 Sabina Hauschild (189060 LK23)
206 Gabriele Plichta (189433 LK23)
207 Katrin Biswal (199086 LK23)
208 Jutta Schaller (149500 LK23)
209 Sabine Werres (93473 LK23)
210 Selmi Pirildar (205254 LK23)