TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiß Bonn-Beuel (3037)
Anke Spaltmann
Mobil: 01704478016

201 Brigitte Jacquemien (122997 LK12) S
202 Christel Kindermann (82369 LK20)
203 Elfi Lehmann (79097 LK19)
204 Anke Spaltmann (182762 LK23)
205 Gabriele Vezzari (112208 LK21)
206 Karin Rechmann (133759 LK23)
207 Ingrid Hinz (31500 LK23)
208 Elisabeth Wolf (62555 LK23)
209 Annette Bohlen (62556 LK23)
210 Eleonore Bauer (57539 LK23)
211 Wilma Mayr (18529 LK23)
212 Dorothee Dzwonnek (200794 LK23)
213 Theresia Steffens (81441 LK23)
214 Burgi Hendricks (50166 LK23)
215 Erna Buechner (56684 LK23)
216 Barbara Eickhoff (48321 LK23)

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Anette van Meenen
Tel: 02251-64300

201 Ilse Loick (120801 LK22)
202 Anette van Meenen (120805 LK23)
203 Petra Dorn (203677 LK23)
204 Gabriele Münstermann (104615 LK23)
205 Ulrike Gau (120802 LK23)
206 Mariele Köhler (202481 LK23)
207 Marietheres Többens (120785 LK23)
208 Carolin Geller (120800 LK23)
209 Renate Koenen (120806 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Andrea Altmannsperger
Tel: 0228-858437
Mobil: 0175-4602688

201 Sabine Missbach (119666 LK13) S
202 Ulrike Thiel (188967 LK16) S
203 Andrea Altmannsperger (146997 LK16) S
204 Andrea Holtmann (185055 LK23)
205 Monika Düren (188281 LK23)
206 Katrin Arnold (131123 LK23)
207 Christine Czepuck (102540 LK23)
208 Elisabeth Kozur (127286 LK23)
209 Monika Odekerken (209179 LK23)
210 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23) SW

SC Schwarz-Weiss Friesheim (3234)
Doris Sagioglou
Tel: 02235-9597385
Mobil: 0173-5451520

101 Cornelia Kalenborn (56354 LK23)
102 Dorit Hiller (109024 LK23)
103 Doris Sagioglou (109023 LK22)
104 Elke Willutzki (11876 LK23)
105 Petra Spohn (128400 LK23)
106 Antje Kobiella (139227 LK23)
107 Renate Hönig (147461 LK23)
108 Manuela Wanschura (139003 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Eva-Maria Esch
Mobil: 0151-12146672

201 Ruth Mohr (74957 LK13) S
202 Eva-Maria Esch (118066 LK14) S
203 Andrea Schulten (185204 LK16) SW
204 Christina Büge (190846 LK17)
205 Gabriele Helpap (196710 LK23)
206 Inge Hütteroth-Troles (190848 LK23) SW
207 Ute Albers-Busch (106756 LK23) SW
208 Gisela Dobbelog (55083 LK22)
209 Alexandra Heidgen (206091 LK23) SW
210 Eva Knips (132186 LK23)
211 Lisa Rädler (201936 LK23)
212 Christiane Kirchner (109027 LK23)