TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für D50, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Monika Dugandzic
Tel: 02271-64871
Mobil: 0172-7869722

101 Sabine Münder (63146 LK10) W
102 Andrea Hochhausen-Schnitzler (40959 LK13) W
103 Claudia Rosenberg (83309 LK15) W
104 Margret Och (59077 LK15)
105 Caecilia Sauer (65304 LK15)
106 Andrea Brand (63897 LK17) W
107 Grazyna Wawrzuta (40477 LK18)
108 Janine Steffen (36059 LK22) W
109 Monika Dugandzic (105596 LK20)
110 Roswitha Stock (49594 LK20)
111 Annette Ullrich (42458 LK22)
112 Monika Sylvia Hems (110014 LK23)
113 Else Schuermann (39370 LK23)
114 Mila Leidel (83310 LK23)
115 Orapin Bedau-Kassube (54262 LK23)
116 Doris Over (39351 LK23)
117 Elke Thiem (202399 LK23)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Sabine Selig
Tel: 0228-9025936
Mobil: 0171-4926960

101 Cornelia Gehring (85376 LK22)
102 Monika Pruente (37848 LK20)
103 Iris Trometer (88957 LK20)
104 Sabine Selig (105734 LK19)
105 Barbara Muenz (68869 LK19)
106 Renate Dietrich (68799 LK20)
107 Angelika Monzel (25698 LK22)
108 Angelika v. Schönfeldt (124178 LK22)
109 Julia Boullay (102175 LK23)
110 Ursula Martin (64368 LK23)
111 Ursula Brose (35971 LK23)
112 Annette Seidscheck (102165 LK23)
113 Brigitta Bosse (43432 LK23)
114 Diane Whigham (25778 LK23)
115 Gisela Rottner (71775 LK23)
116 Christine Hanfland (89470 LK23)
117 Gertrud Kiesgen (68831 LK23)
118 Monica von Geyr-Wittig (134820 LK23)
119 Karin Krumbeck (20295 LK23)
120 Hannelore Brockmann (35925 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Gisela Kraus
Tel: 0228-440717
Mobil: 0151/14919265

101 Gisela Kraus (15536 LK12)
102 Sonja Schäfer (108578 LK13) W
103 Dorothea Giersberg (114160 LK19)
104 Vera Christiane Eckstein (114161 LK18) W
105 Carla Lüneburg (95125 LK19)
106 Christiane Dohms (48382 LK21)
107 Mirella Mosca (140062 LK19)
108 Brigitte Gidaszewski (118161 LK23)
109 Renate Marree (118165 LK23)
110 Jutta Jakobs (118152 LK23)
111 Petra Gehre-Alberici (118724 LK23)
112 Hedi Heck (36690 LK23)
113 Renate Broehl (48389 LK23)
114 Ursula Kämpfer (118139 LK23)
115 Regina Magirius (38911 LK23)
116 Angelika Weihermüller (98423 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Christel Katz
Mobil: 015770531075

101 Iris Lehnen (91459 LK06) W
102 Stefanie Schaefer-Groeb (32846 LK14) W
103 Gudrun Sandberg (96722 LK17)
104 Regina Völker (129751 LK17)
105 Petra Schulz (40085 LK20)
106 Christel Katz (124147 LK23)
107 Beate Lux (23262 LK21)
108 Anne Schnoor (23264 LK22)
109 Ellen Schmitz (96731 LK23)
110 Sigrid Syndicus (52319 LK23)
111 Maud Stratmeyer (23266 LK23)
112 Brigitte Janich (27441 LK23)
113 Anne-Nancy Diener (96724 LK23)
114 Rosemarie Besse (76532 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Beate Stoffels
Tel: 02238-3250

101 Annette Stonner (108742 LK13)
102 Anke Mayrhofer (82798 LK14) W
103 Susanne Riba (58569 LK18)
104 Maria Wahlers (97073 LK20)
105 Christine Bauer (69097 LK23)
106 Beate Becker (183998 LK19) W
107 Karin Heider (194607 LK20)
108 Marion Giesen (151798 LK21) W
109 Sigrid Meyer (194606 LK22)
110 Agnes Golisch (69117 LK21)
111 Sabine Diele (208771 LK23)
112 Marilyn Häkes (123354 LK23)
113 Brigitte Terlinden (95223 LK23)
114 Barbara Schmitz (95221 LK23)
115 Gudrun Rechenberg (28558 LK23)
116 Marlies Brueckner (76432 LK23)
117 Margit Biederbick (11133 LK23)
118 Margret Clausen (11132 LK23)
119 Beate Stoffels (63573 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Monika Bürger
Mobil: 0151-29154788

101 Beate Kleine (21600 LK15)
102 Susanne Frank (26005 LK20)
103 Monika Bogusch (46362 LK21)
104 Angelina Russo (106319 LK20)
105 Monika Brown (98897 LK19)
106 Michaela Müller (103011 LK20)
107 Astrid Uhlenhut (147140 LK20)
108 Katharina Winand (94972 LK22)
109 Monika Bürger (140192 LK22)
110 Carol Schumann (201760 LK23)
111 Stella Maria Bautze (206206 LK23)
201 Sabine Missbach (119666 LK13) S
202 Ulrike Thiel (188967 LK16) S
203 Andrea Altmannsperger (146997 LK16) S
204 Andrea Holtmann (185055 LK23)
205 Monika Düren (188281 LK23)
206 Katrin Arnold (131123 LK23)
207 Christine Czepuck (102540 LK23)
208 Elisabeth Kozur (127286 LK23)
209 Monika Odekerken (209179 LK23)
210 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23) SW

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Christa Doll
Tel: 02235/809557
Mobil: 0152/29179459

101 Karin Clever (123873 LK19)
102 Christa Doll (123872 LK21)
103 Sabine Hünseler (123871 LK21)
104 Inge Bochmann (27970 LK19)
105 Ute Tappert (106394 LK19)
106 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK23)
107 Heike Holzkämper (188689 LK23)
108 Rosina Krippendorf (188688 LK23)
109 Ilona Seipp (188687 LK23)
110 Karin Ginkel (142530 LK23)