Namentliche Meldung für D50, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Angela Hendricks
Tel: 01792403031

201 Patricia Mader (110182 LK16) SW
202 Sabine Reinhardt (98227 LK18)
203 Katja Schlierkamp-Voosen (185258 LK19)
204 Christiane Rosemund-Mann (128972 LK23)
205 Marion Wunderlich (64275 LK20) SW
206 Doris Keil-Junker (110183 LK22) SW
207 Michaela Woitas (205109 LK21)
208 Gisela Brünagel (208242 LK23) SW
209 Barbara Wappenschmidt (110181 LK23)
210 Angela Hendricks (200104 LK22)
211 Susanne Orthey (110187 LK23)
212 Silke Bekelaer-Grothaus (198011 LK23)
213 Iris Heinze (200088 LK23) SW
214 Brigitta May (89892 LK23)
215 Birgit Spehl (197696 LK23)
216 Marion Schrief (110193 LK23)
217 Nina Hermes (200089 LK23)
218 Annick-Marie Marggraf (110191 LK23)
219 Henrike Ebel (185257 LK23)
220 Bärbel Daniel (110185 LK23)
221 Ruth Gremse (24041 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Doris Bialkowski
Tel: 02251 57926
Mobil: 0175 5687117

101 Barbara Otten (123030 LK16) W
102 Doris Bialkowski (95947 LK16)
103 Petra Breer-Kusch (188452 LK18) W
104 Sabine Hachenburg (124298 LK19) W
105 Lilli Reimann-Trompetter (104363 LK18) W
106 Sabine Vowinkel (95950 LK19)
107 Sylvia Grefkes (127485 LK23)
108 Sylke Hindrichs (112851 LK19) W
109 Birgit Rockenfeller-Schlick (104006 LK19) W
110 Annette Frings (76988 LK23)
111 Gusti Eversheim (31714 LK22)
112 Manuela Pfluger (197625 LK23)
113 Andrea Cherubin (128119 LK23)
114 Nanette Berkessel (95946 LK23)
115 Karin Noe (91727 LK21)
116 Hannelore Zilken (70607 LK23)
117 Susanne Fuß (133655 LK23)
118 Renate Düsterwald (100060 LK23)
119 Erika Fetter (12372 LK23)
120 Erika Pollauf-Schnabel (104095 LK23)
121 Elke Reimann (31611 LK23)
122 Ursula Jurk (46745 LK23)
123 Stephanie March (206394 LK23)
124 Mechthild Maid (62986 LK23)
125 Marion Brelöhr (197902 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Andrea Altmannsperger
Tel: 0228-858437
Mobil: 0175-4602688

201 Sabine Missbach (119666 LK13) S
202 Ulrike Thiel (188967 LK13) S
203 Andrea Altmannsperger (146997 LK15) S
204 Monika Düren (188281 LK23)
205 Andrea Holtmann (185055 LK23)
206 Katrin Arnold (131123 LK23)
207 Astrid Uhlenhut (147140 LK21)
208 Elisabeth Kozur (127286 LK23)
209 Christine Czepuck (102540 LK23)
210 Monika Odekerken (209179 LK23)
211 Kathrin Lütkehaus (201949 LK23) SW
212 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23) SW

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Christa Doll
Tel: 02235/809557
Mobil: 0152/29179459

101 Heidi Schönberg (81695 LK15)
102 Karin Clever (123873 LK19)
103 Inge Bochmann (27970 LK18)
104 Christa Doll (123872 LK21)
105 Ute Tappert (106394 LK21)
106 Claudia Ahrens (24764 LK23) W
107 Melanie Mueller-Sauer (123874 LK22) W
108 Sabine Hünseler (123871 LK22)
109 Gabriele Burbaum (142440 LK23) W
110 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK22)
111 Heike Holzkämper (188689 LK23)
112 Rosina Krippendorf (188688 LK23)

TC Am Hardtbach (3356)
Dagmar Ritschar
Tel: 0228-642349

101 Dagmar Schmälter (95497 LK15)
102 Dagmar Ritschar (82984 LK17)
103 Marion Jahnke-Wilk (102866 LK23)
104 Gabriele Krabbe (102868 LK21)
105 Ute Philbert-Janssen (85007 LK23)
106 Sonja Meier-Frömel (91711 LK22)
107 Karin von der Emde (95495 LK23)
108 Marlies Schneider (111601 LK23)
109 Hildegard Imbach (91693 LK23)
110 Vera Llorente (206291 LK23)
111 Claudia Hoffmann (91694 LK23)
112 Elisabeth Legge (91695 LK23)

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Sabine Kreins
Mobil: 0177-5921188

101 Birgit Becker (125914 LK13)
102 Anke Lorbach (125915 LK14)
103 Karin Klinkhammer (125916 LK18)
104 Sabine Kreins (133146 LK19)
105 Gabriele Voigt (127042 LK21)
106 Hannelore Wassong (125912 LK22)
107 Silke Stricker (195327 LK23)
201 Margret Linden (125917 LK20)
202 Petra Kaiser (111751 LK22)
203 Beate Kind (88605 LK23)
204 Birgit Zeleken (125910 LK23)
205 Georgia Bierhals (127036 LK23)
206 Gabriele Landes (203716 LK23)
207 Alexandra Balg (188975 LK23)
208 Sabine Falderbaum (115324 LK23)
209 Lilly Schmitz (60251 LK23)
210 Anita Scholl (50964 LK23)
211 Maria-Theresia Neuenfeldt-Harff (127040 LK23)