Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Philipp Jakoby
Tel: 02274-9034580
Mobil: 01786041407

101 Frank Schmitz (66448 LK17) W
102 Ralf Werner (76239 LK19) W
103 Mirko Frielingsdorf (126457 LK21)
104 Andreas Büchner (25990 LK22) W
105 Florian Holz (80016 LK23) W
106 Andreas Schmitz (91628 LK23)
107 Sven Fischer (25987 LK23) W
108 Karsten Westenbrink (80559 LK23) W
109 Fabian Pleuser (24891 LK23) W
110 Sven Bährens (210789 LK23) W
111 Philipp Jakoby (108821 LK23)
112 Fabian Winkelmann (210790 LK23) W
113 Thomas Uyanik (90977 LK23) W
114 Ingo Meinigke (200080 LK23) W
115 Florian Knackstedt (210788 LK23) W
116 Yanik Burtscheid (126454 LK23)
117 Calvin Klemm (189073 LK23)
118 Tobias Peks (133544 LK23)
119 Oliver Engels (189066 LK23)
120 Sebastian Scharmann (44466 LK23)
121 Kevin Pielder (99410 LK23)
122 Sascha Belau (190052 LK23)
123 Marlon Schwarz (205838 LK23)
124 Pit-Niklas Nowottny (205839 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Jan Müller
Tel: 02203-2925535
Mobil: 0162 1783479

401 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
402 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
403 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
404 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
405 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
406 Max Cosmovici (89897 LK23)
407 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
408 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
409 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
410 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
411 Antonio Rossmeier (158851 LK23)
412 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
413 Lion Wenn (149044 LK21)
414 Marius Eickenberg (149007 LK22)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
418 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
419 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK21)
420 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
421 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23)
422 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
423 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
424 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22)
425 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
Daniel Zimmermann
Tel: 02252-4318

101 Thorsten Weckert (147310 LK20) W
102 Werner Heiliger (30996 LK20) W
103 David Esser (88990 LK22)
104 Daniel Zimmermann (89004 LK22)
105 Luke Jung (114836 LK22)
106 Jannis Welsch (120010 LK22)
107 Moritz Blotzheim (198911 LK22)
108 Moritz Heiliger (156851 LK20)
109 Ben Faber (156899 LK22)
110 Mika Jensen (195254 LK23)
111 Dennis Eßer (199757 LK23)
112 Matthis Lövenich (195257 LK23)
113 Alexander Wimmer (199755 LK23)
114 André Schmeddinghoff (205485 LK23)
115 Joshua Jung (120012 LK23)
116 Bastian Hintzen (98882 LK23)

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Jens Hecker
Tel: 02441770410
Mobil: 015756474784

101 Benjamin Schaafstall (99792 LK18)
102 Leon Zoglauer (99271 LK21)
103 Andreas Weiler (117036 LK22)
104 Jan Schaafstall (127180 LK23)
105 Simon Dürbaum (127182 LK23)
106 Jens Hecker (123145 LK23)
107 Michael Schaafstall (123152 LK23)
108 Andreas Kohl (141148 LK23)
109 Paul Mooren (121594 LK23)

TC Am Hardtbach (3356)
Clemens Schmidt
Tel: 0228-642341
Mobil: 0178-4592681

101 Clemens Schmidt (64055 LK20)
102 Marko Mohr (200735 LK22)
103 Marc Heck (32200 LK21)
104 Leon von der Emde (114280 LK23)
105 Andreas Reuß (128023 LK23)
106 Ralf Klein (60464 LK23)
107 Benedikt Schmälter (136173 LK22)
108 Philip Böhmer (210391 LK23)
109 Daniel Schreiner (71368 LK23)
110 Malte Hundorf (210654 LK23)
111 Dennis Christopher Wilk (108729 LK23)
112 Lukas Stiens (190729 LK23)
113 Oliver Gross (45651 LK23)
114 Daniel Krewet (54082 LK23)
115 Marc Stentenbach (94805 LK23)
116 Frederik Schmälter (108731 LK23)
117 Florian Panczyk (148891 LK23)
118 David Rumbach (136175 LK23)
119 Jonas Rumbach (136176 LK23)
120 Tim Ritschar (108735 LK23)
121 Sven Ritschar (106786 LK23)
122 Thilo Schürmann (117825 LK23)
123 Janik Potten (148921 LK23)
124 Tim Möller (128025 LK23)