Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Tom Wenk
Mobil: 01573/4433500

301 Tom Wenk (110806 LK10)
302 Christopher Thielen (82149 LK12)
303 Louis Philippek (128350 LK12)
304 Christian Grünewald (98201 LK13)
305 Hendrik Koch (98206 LK16)
306 Jeremy Müller (105534 LK16)
307 Benedikt Böringer (129102 LK19)
308 Louis Maximilian Morgner (132198 LK18)
309 Till Helmich (127747 LK17)
310 Jonas Angerbauer (127944 LK20)
311 Max-Christian Musculus (114508 LK23)
312 Kai Aichinger (120609 LK23)
313 Finn Flotho (147242 LK19)
314 Christoph Maaß (186298 LK19)
315 Robin Cöln (182562 LK19)
316 David Hofmeier (187008 LK22)
317 Axel Gohlke (142222 LK19)
318 Florian Giebel (185755 LK21)
319 Fritjof Niefind (187661 LK21)
320 Jonas Christopher Morgner (184505 LK22)
321 Ben Kühl (182102 LK21)
322 Johannes Grimm (133979 LK19)
323 Benedikt Saupp (127062 LK22)
324 Hendrik Feldhoff (182830 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Gustav Wehrenpfennig
Tel: 02224-75733

101 Nicholas Brünger (212022 LK04)
102 Marcel Janz (211774 LK06)
103 Nicklas Kühn (118295 LK07)
104 Stefan Merten (90784 LK08) W
105 Andreas Ulmer (193520 LK09)
106 Gustav Wehrenpfennig (118323 LK10)
107 Christian Richter (193523 LK11) W
201 Robin Müller (80745 LK12)
202 Patrick Dockhorn (126183 LK12)
203 Robin Krupa (90938 LK13)
204 Jonas Walkembach (98419 LK15)
205 Julian Siebert (126184 LK15)
206 Felix Bernett (98418 LK17)
207 Vincent Schulte (141062 LK17)
208 Hendrik Tafel (118334 LK22)
209 Leon Korthaus (118325 LK21)
210 Sebastian Heyer (79301 LK23)
211 Lennart Bernett (110964 LK23)
212 Frederic Wirz (118291 LK23)
213 Pablo Vreden (170823 LK22)
214 Hendrik Maria Kuttenkeuler (142166 LK19)
215 Conrad Weckbecker (204477 LK23)
216 Moritz Scheermesser (211047 LK23)
217 Timo Karl Schmitt (190431 LK23)
218 Pablo Lopez-Gomez (189257 LK20)
219 Simon Pelletier (170847 LK23)
220 Jonas Wolf (155550 LK22)
221 Cedric Hein (170975 LK22)
222 Nicolas Klitsch (170963 LK21)
223 Tim Ohlert (195370 LK20)
224 Ruben Schulte (186272 LK22)
225 Lorenz Gaup (186468 LK21)
226 Justus Jacobi (118324 LK23)
227 Max Bußmann (171025 LK22)
228 Fabian David Tietmeyer (186273 LK23)
229 Pablo Bezelt (171050 LK23)
230 Benito Witzel (209023 LK23)
231 Florian Auras (188994 LK23)
232 Constantin Lucas (132554 LK23)
233 Pablo Zimmer (201168 LK23)
234 Jan Jasper Fuchs (141065 LK23)
235 Leon Wirtz (201169 LK23)
236 Niklas Grünthal (195379 LK23)

WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt (4146)
Lucas Biermanski
Mobil: 01632373509

101 Jörg Macke (101896 LK09)
102 Lucas Biermanski (87686 LK10)
103 Tilo Bruns (111233 LK11)
104 Andre Betzer (204226 LK11)
201 Leonard Loosen (134799 LK14)
202 Philipp Schmidt (101884 LK16)
203 Vicente Arbelaez (212001 LK23)
204 Jan Macke (101897 LK17)
205 Stefan Dinkheller (134448 LK17)
206 Kevin Seyring (104741 LK20)
207 Jochen Bauer (141127 LK20)
208 Frederik Nobis (101894 LK21)
209 Steffen Heindricks (106631 LK17)
210 Michael Roßbach (108876 LK23)
211 Jens Teichert (58259 LK19) SW
212 Dirk Mohr (192566 LK19) SW
213 Oliver Bauer (141110 LK22)
214 Kerem Ergül (184371 LK20)
215 Philipp Kordes (177982 LK22)
216 Vincent Steinitz (141107 LK22)
217 Tim Lehmann (130492 LK23)
218 Valentin Brüske (185774 LK21)
219 Louis Bauer (134800 LK23)
220 Nils Mauel (185769 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
Jan Maurer
Tel: 02241/493584
Mobil: 01516/4425231

201 Dmytro Kovalyov (96117 LK06)
202 Lennard Ole Neumann (118314 LK06)
203 Henrik Flören (127974 LK07)
204 Philipp Buske (203250 LK07) SW
205 Maximilian Ullmann (190862 LK08)
206 Tim Loosen (141091 LK10)
207 Dominic Schuh (132083 LK10)
208 Jan Maurer (102029 LK10)
209 Lars Schoppmeyer (99745 LK10)
210 Kaspar Strung (130146 LK11)
211 Yannick Bahlmann (110199 LK11)
212 Stefan Saad (210681 LK13)
213 Daniel Mörkels (125033 LK14)
214 David Soendgen (129675 LK15)
215 Marius Riedel (139599 LK15)
216 Philippe Stoffels (169470 LK15)
217 Arthur Charpentier (201352 LK15)
218 Alexander Schlechter (118740 LK16)
219 Thomas Wertenbruch (130473 LK20)
220 Frederik Bertrams (185942 LK20)
221 Aymen Hamood (190953 LK21)
222 Dennis Blum (141922 LK21)
223 Fabian Marischen (141428 LK22)
224 Sebastian Sporer (141088 LK22)
225 Benedikt Sporer (191977 LK21)
226 Paul-Luca Dobberstein (197455 LK21)
227 Marius Neubert (183119 LK20)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Marco Boden
Tel: 0221-602551
Mobil: 01772149785

101 Mark Michael Eberling (87451 LK02)
102 Marc Freiheit (73656 LK05)
103 Marco Boden (43886 LK07)
104 Max Wenk (116147 LK13)
201 Stephan Heidermann (82474 LK13)
202 Marco Domgans (48122 LK14)
203 Simon Moritz Meuser (109975 LK15)
204 Lauritz Rüßmann (141958 LK16)
205 Frederick Lobitz (134341 LK18)
206 Finn Kuhlmann (151877 LK19)
207 Liam Niclas Thewes (137886 LK18)
208 Lukas Burgmer (184469 LK20)
209 Patrick Kuckelsberg (92984 LK22)
210 Sebastian Werner (160829 LK22)
211 Jannik Radecki (153527 LK23)
212 Kai Burbach (154714 LK22)

TC 80 Gummersbach (4310)
Andreas Teschke
Tel: 02261/51780
Mobil: 0151-24164977

201 Marc Kellershohn (93614 LK02)
202 Mario Kremann (193529 LK03)
203 Sebastian Glock (87988 LK04)
204 Andreas Teschke (74572 LK05)
205 Alexander Klaas (67374 LK06)
206 Nicola Weiden (32467 LK07)
207 Benedikt Heintze (87375 LK08)
208 Marcel Thorben Brosius (114315 LK11)
209 Fabian Saller (121031 LK13)
210 Carlo Lüdorf (186923 LK16)
211 Max Johannes Masterson (129625 LK17)
212 Tobias Gröger (165542 LK20)
213 Nils Brüning (183696 LK20)
214 Paul Schumacher (124731 LK23)
215 Sebastian Koch (114525 LK21)