Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Niclas Gärtner
Mobil: 015111141520

101 Daniel Köpp (25751 LK08)
102 Jonas van Berkum (160192 LK10)
103 Florian Schart (207624 LK12)
104 Leon Schmitz (209257 LK12)
105 Felix Jacobs (123748 LK13)
106 Philipp Schuster (119798 LK13)
107 Nico Meyer (207198 LK18)
108 Niclas Gärtner (88728 LK20)
109 Eric Parpart (183830 LK20)
110 Justus Kau (183834 LK20)
111 Philip Meiß (98141 LK23)
201 Tim-Oliver Latta (115678 LK22)
202 Alexander Hems (119804 LK23)
203 Benedikt Stratthaus (136867 LK23)
204 Fabian Schoen (101060 LK23)
205 Benedikt Hems (99863 LK23)
206 Marcel Fuß (123744 LK23)
207 Nicolai Martschink (141611 LK23)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Moritz Kunkel
Tel: 0228/332491
Mobil: 0157-80354236

301 Claudio Oehms (110904 LK07)
302 Alexander Saxler (124056 LK08)
303 Stephan Rheinwald (62057 LK08)
304 Malte Winkler (94778 LK08)
305 Moritz Kunkel (112869 LK11)
306 Janik Winkler (94780 LK12)
307 Markus Alexandru (117402 LK13)
308 Jannis Fröhlich (129193 LK13)
309 Jan Kallenberg (74259 LK14)
310 Niklas Förster (207563 LK14)
311 Alexander Lentzen (133351 LK16)
312 Levin Ruppert (133873 LK17)
313 Oleksandr Khyzhniak (201802 LK18)
314 Philipp von Stein (98315 LK18)
315 Sebastian Roesner (37657 LK19)
316 Justus Gottschalk (126694 LK19)
317 Julius Lautz (134824 LK19)
318 Maximilian Ach (134830 LK20)
319 Strohschnitter Patrick (134832 LK21)
320 Benedikt Lacher (140609 LK21)
321 Sebastian Wild (126693 LK20)
322 Felix Halstrick (113967 LK20)
323 Max Marten (140639 LK23)
324 Luca Engelsing (163004 LK23)
325 Friedrich Günther (188521 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Alexander Völz
Tel: 0177-2350825

101 Andreas Boss (117827 LK07)
102 Alexander Völz (135615 LK08)
103 Julian Pohl (193547 LK08)
104 Ole Reinecke (73096 LK09)
105 Michael vom Feld (198389 LK12)
106 Stefan Eulitz (123028 LK14)
107 Florian Schultz (110251 LK16)
108 Sebastian Graf (83610 LK16)
109 Tim Weitzel (133619 LK17)
110 Matthias Himmel (115934 LK19)
111 Jan Lukas Gerner (118511 LK22)
112 Florian Fischer (79146 LK23)
113 Lars Rosenboom (205328 LK22)
114 Johannes Leonhardt (185905 LK23)
115 Philipp Serbryakov (133840 LK23)
116 Bendikt Schulte-Körne (206532 LK23)
117 Christian Gaber (204696 LK23)
118 Steffen Schmidt (211992 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Jan Gerring
Tel: 02133 91959
Mobil: 01774648304

101 Ferdun Rashidov Shevkedov (195569 LK01)
102 Daniel Sachs (124868 LK01)
103 Maximilian Gumz (198840 LK01)
104 Matthias Adolph (50800 LK03)
201 Jan Gerring (87164 LK07)
202 Christian Rieger (104100 LK09)
203 Maik Martin Schmitz (115705 LK09)
204 Filip Adelmann (186730 LK10)
205 Ben Böhr (191727 LK11)
206 Thomas Geier (171906 LK11)
207 Johannes Schall (117304 LK11)
208 Kristian Zupan (69990 LK12)
209 Aljoscha Thönneßen (108504 LK16)
301 Jerome Dissaux (192187 LK16)
302 Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten (122678 LK19)
303 Felix Nötzold (183376 LK18)
304 Marlon Adler (203180 LK17)
305 Justin Reinert (128238 LK20)
306 Lukas Aigner (198841 LK17)
307 Leo Münch (157260 LK20)
308 Alexander Heinen (188355 LK22)
309 Joel Deutzmann (133421 LK21)
310 Ben Möller (139698 LK19)
311 Andreas Odenthal (94933 LK23)
312 Frederick Faßbender (193862 LK22)
313 Philipp Holtmann (157302 LK22)
314 Patrick Kessel (183373 LK21)
315 Philipp Bijlsma (198654 LK23)
316 Bastian Bätge (188947 LK22)
317 Elias Aaron Ackburally (188297 LK23)
318 Jona Berger (139703 LK23)
319 Christopher Kurent (144538 LK23)
320 Nick Zenker (188298 LK23)
321 Johannes Brinkmann (200577 LK23)
322 Matthias Lorenz (209457 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Matthias Geraats
Mobil: 0170-9452212

101 Morten Pohl (196491 LK09)
102 Matthias Geraats (188324 LK09)
103 Luca Bradley (128061 LK10)
104 Christoph Pommerien (81748 LK13)
105 Alexander Franke (203234 LK13)
106 Leander Wolf (121410 LK15)
107 Felix Durynek (210943 LK17)
108 Patrick Richter (187672 LK19)
109 Luca Badinski (135113 LK19)
110 David Sassert (57888 LK19)
111 Max-Christopher Zilger (70068 LK22)
112 Niklas Steinbüchel (183245 LK22)
113 Jörg Lüthge (197753 LK22)
114 Tobias Landt (183238 LK23)

TC Ville (3211)
Robin Geibel
Mobil: 0157-31360687

101 Lars Patrick Hillebrand (94849 LK03)
102 Andreas Bach (82877 LK07)
103 Oliver Koch (123298 LK10)
104 Robin Geibel (122354 LK12)
201 Max Loick (136462 LK12)
202 Holger Velten (52608 LK13) SW
203 Yannick Wüschem (127019 LK17)
204 Marius Klippel (111725 LK19)
205 Tim Santen (122683 LK19)
206 Philipp Neubauer (140579 LK20)
207 Marcel Linden (82465 LK17) SW
208 Damir Pinawa (72813 LK19) SW
209 Matthias Bartneck (204625 LK23) SW
210 Hendrik Stahl (136620 LK20)
211 Vigan Sabani (183613 LK21)
212 Sebastian Schmitz (183615 LK20)
213 Lasse Scherbarth (183614 LK22)
214 Adrian Göhring (182454 LK21)
215 Joscha Schwadorf (136387 LK23)
216 Luis Jung (201138 LK23)
217 Lars Feiler (183604 LK23)
218 Marc Heßler (136385 LK23)
219 Niklas Marxen (188190 LK23)
220 Paul Lampe (188189 LK23)
221 Nikolas Jäger (195147 LK23)
222 Jonas Funke (183619 LK23)
223 Benjamin Schmitz (207665 LK23)
224 Adrian Feiler (207385 LK23)
225 Benedikt Lux (204172 LK23)