Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
David Mandelli
Tel: 0228-215723
Mobil: 0176-23672994

201 Jan Menzen (78496 LK02)
202 Philipp Arbeiter (122420 LK02)
203 Niclas Schell (211919 LK08)
204 Sascha Gundlach (207650 LK09)
205 Sidney Klass (186280 LK13)
206 David Mandelli (140889 LK14)
207 Eric Boltersdorf (135880 LK14)
208 Fynn Neubauer (186023 LK16)
209 Paul Frederichs (182432 LK16)
210 Lennart Pöppelbuß (186862 LK16)
211 Philipp Bosse (187624 LK18)
212 Marwin Getachw (183507 LK18)
213 Deni Galijas (90602 LK23)
214 Felix Fischer (112656 LK23) SW
215 Lukas Dörmann (131844 LK19)
216 Justus Hoffmann (138442 LK21)
217 Jan-Tobias Böhnke (192286 LK21)
218 Johannes Hinz (139881 LK20)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jens Ruckes
Tel: 02235-74505
Mobil: 0151-643 111 31

301 Andrey Pechkin (188129 LK04)
302 David Boenigk (131511 LK05)
303 Rene Hirschfeld (42040 LK07)
304 Markus Morgenstern (58203 LK07)
305 Jan Schmalen (89552 LK07)
306 Valentin Landes (105996 LK08)
307 Niklas Knab (206755 LK11)
308 Mika Berghaus (136744 LK12)
309 Jens Ruckes (92320 LK13)
310 Robin Gessner (105972 LK13)
311 Daniel Schmalen (100769 LK18)
312 Benjamin Bierther (137466 LK20)
313 Tim Frederic Schmitz (183632 LK20)
314 Jan-Philipp Wasch (137472 LK20)
315 Luca Kaiser (194644 LK20)
316 Jonas Emunds (190790 LK20)
317 Sky Bitschnau-Moraino (211430 LK23)
318 Alexander Klütsch (196748 LK23)
319 Janik Diethert (137465 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Hendrik Entchelmeier
Tel: 0173-5170286

101 Mathieu Prouvost (209438 LK03) W
102 Roman Garzorz (207403 LK05) W
103 Jens Weller (96040 LK05) W
104 Marcus Luhmer (52072 LK06) W
105 Frank van Dijk (27733 LK07) W
106 Simon Nieten (50482 LK09) W
107 Steffen Glauer (133880 LK09) W
108 Michael Remy (131074 LK09)
109 Daniel Aslam (102831 LK10) W
110 Patrick Köhler (100123 LK12) W
111 Thorsten Kerzmann (147059 LK13)
112 Daglef Seeck (211495 LK15)
113 Julius Knauer (122743 LK17)
114 Matthias Huenerbein (76578 LK20)
201 Hendrik Entchelmeier (139177 LK17)
202 Adrian Knauer (123063 LK17)
203 Johannes Kurscheidt (142147 LK18)
204 Torsten Schilling (207428 LK23)
205 Martin Roth (207423 LK23)
206 Christian Juffern (113758 LK23)
207 Simon Hein (123084 LK23)
208 Ludwig Koch (139074 LK23)
209 Lucas Mengden (185049 LK22)
210 Jonathan Zell (147187 LK23)
211 Til Hoffmann (196220 LK21)
212 Elias Beissel (189873 LK23)
213 Nicolas Reichartz (196214 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Kevin Krämer-Reker
Mobil: 01632323626

201 Julien Soós (142019 LK05) SW
202 Willi Kückelhaus (83843 LK06)
203 Jan Skowronek (89874 LK06)
204 Tim Kückelhaus (98656 LK07)
205 Christian Syberg (198394 LK07) SW
206 Sebastian Friedl (62098 LK07)
207 Daniel Neumann (126697 LK08) SW
208 Sven Oszmella (69463 LK09)
209 Michael Franken (59112 LK09) SW
210 Kevin Krämer-Reker (95070 LK10)
211 Thomas Holtz (94073 LK12)
212 Tim Kleinöder (135996 LK14)
301 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK19)
304 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK20)
305 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
306 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK20)
307 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
308 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
309 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
310 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)
311 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
312 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
313 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
314 Julian Böhme (164227 LK20)
315 Nick Schwemin (189248 LK20)
316 Maurice Schäfer (194646 LK20)
317 Philip Reiße (197771 LK22)

TC Ville (3211)
Marius Klippel
Tel: 02222-3307
Mobil: 0163-5453520

201 Max Loick (136462 LK12)
202 Holger Velten (52608 LK13) SW
203 Yannick Wüschem (127019 LK17)
204 Marius Klippel (111725 LK19)
205 Tim Santen (122683 LK19)
206 Philipp Neubauer (140579 LK20)
207 Marcel Linden (82465 LK17) SW
208 Damir Pinawa (72813 LK19) SW
209 Matthias Bartneck (204625 LK23) SW
210 Hendrik Stahl (136620 LK20)
211 Vigan Sabani (183613 LK21)
212 Sebastian Schmitz (183615 LK20)
213 Lasse Scherbarth (183614 LK22)
214 Adrian Göhring (182454 LK21)
215 Joscha Schwadorf (136387 LK23)
216 Luis Jung (201138 LK23)
217 Lars Feiler (183604 LK23)
218 Marc Heßler (136385 LK23)
219 Niklas Marxen (188190 LK23)
220 Paul Lampe (188189 LK23)
221 Nikolas Jäger (195147 LK23)
222 Jonas Funke (183619 LK23)
223 Benjamin Schmitz (207665 LK23)
224 Adrian Feiler (207385 LK23)
225 Benedikt Lux (204172 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Fabian Ritter
Tel: 02232-29142
Mobil: 015253759713

101 Matthias Frölich (94175 LK09)
102 Patrick Jokiel (94179 LK09)
103 Christoph Lang (192754 LK10)
104 Felix Berg (187791 LK11)
105 Dino Hardjosuwito (91118 LK11)
106 Heiko Steinacker (41035 LK11)
107 Till Juchem (18408 LK13)
108 Matthias Böser (96205 LK14)
109 Fabian Ritter (99353 LK16)
110 Richard Legutke (91114 LK16)
111 Maximilian Illner (130281 LK19)
112 Niklas Jokiel (130710 LK20)
113 Moritz Hanke (130280 LK20)
114 Tim Schwarz (127378 LK20)
115 Björn Schiffer (125263 LK23)
116 Lukas Alessandri (119523 LK22)
117 Niklas Oppermann (119879 LK23)
118 Dominik Köhler (182456 LK23)
119 Frederic Baumann (191711 LK23)
120 David Schwietz (186059 LK23)
121 Laurenz May (124218 LK23)
122 Jan Fehlberg (116126 LK23)
123 Jakob Geer (111502 LK23)
124 Jasper Meisl (207201 LK23)
125 Martin Kloecker (65836 LK23)
126 Daniel Hilger (94178 LK23)
127 Patrick Hilger (94177 LK23)
128 Severin Galowy (211007 LK23)
129 Cedrik Schmitz (130709 LK23)
130 Fabian Keldenich (130282 LK20)
131 Hugo Mabille (141221 LK21)
132 Nick Bösche (141210 LK21)
133 Felix Illner (141215 LK21)
134 Jonas Klepke (139142 LK22)
135 David Bellasio (141207 LK22)
136 Oliver Kesseler (138107 LK23)