TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Benedikt Hems
Tel: 02273-911566

201 Alexander Hems (119804 LK23)
202 Tim-Oliver Latta (115678 LK22)
203 Marcel Fuß (123744 LK23)
204 Fabian Schoen (101060 LK23)
205 Benedikt Hems (99863 LK23)
206 Nicolai Martschink (141611 LK23)
207 Christoph Weber (130892 LK23)

TC Knapsack (3079)
Jan Wallstab
Tel: 02233-16376

201 Lukas Magnus Gehle (108142 LK20)
202 Christian Philippi (115780 LK20)
203 Jan Wallstab (129187 LK21)
204 Marc Philippi (133028 LK22)
205 Nicolai Straub (129160 LK22)
206 Yannick Holzinger (184956 LK20)
207 Marc Vahlenkamp (83896 LK23)
208 Kai Thelen (115808 LK23)
209 Christian Neuß (199463 LK23)
210 Domenico Filippo Rosso (94076 LK23)
211 Kristoph Trier (180786 LK21)
212 Niklas Juchem (129167 LK23)
213 Nickolas Hannott (202949 LK22)
214 David Hinz (115816 LK23)
215 Jonathan Gramb (207608 LK23)
216 Alexander Hennies (207607 LK23)
217 Paul Klauser (202948 LK23)
218 Nils Bach (202952 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marcus Fischer
Tel: 02273604761
Mobil: 015123689754

101 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13) W
102 Patrick Nußbaum (124872 LK17)
103 Ertugrul Körpinar (184487 LK21)
104 Marcus Fischer (120232 LK20)
105 Rene Nussbaum (115893 LK23)
201 Alexander Neubert (139441 LK22)
202 Patrick Langanke (144915 LK23)
203 Hendrik Palasdies (189076 LK22)
204 Niklas Walter (200932 LK23)
205 Gareth Charles (144903 LK23)
206 Maximilian Walter (200933 LK23)
207 Felix Siebert (113843 LK23)
208 Dylan Charles (139440 LK23)
209 Philipp Kramer (189078 LK23)
210 Fabian Fahle (130997 LK23)

ASG Elsdorf (3205)
Ronald Krüger
Tel: 02273-9386095
Mobil: 0176-57864320

101 Marc Schlang (41775 LK22)
102 Sven Goldberg (132601 LK23)
103 Kevin Knubertz (130456 LK20)
104 Florian Goos (187812 LK23)
105 Ronald Krüger (131512 LK23)
106 Patrick Adam (204598 LK23)

TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf (3291)
Simon Thomä
Tel: 0157 38101874

201 Marcel Meurer (170720 LK20)
202 Daniel Clasen (124613 LK23)
203 Nikolas Groth (192300 LK21)
204 Timo Thomä (127468 LK21)
205 Kevin Steinbach (210753 LK23)
206 Simon Thomä (115300 LK23)
207 Lars Klesse (132977 LK21)
208 Lennart Heydweiler (172110 LK22)
209 Fabian Iwanczik (205614 LK23)
210 Markus Wasserschaff (208928 LK23)
211 Tim Zander (132975 LK23)
212 Alexander Layer (203820 LK23)
213 Marten Heydweiler (171979 LK23)

TC Villeforst (3449)
Fabian Mertens
Mobil: 01741668777

101 Fabian Mertens (176928 LK22)
102 Tobias Johnen (176930 LK23)
103 Tobias Reim (187108 LK22)
104 Klaus Weber (176801 LK23)
105 Alexander Fix (208855 LK23)
106 Siegfried Sawinsky (176837 LK23)
107 Michael Christmann (176849 LK23)
108 Moritz Palm (176771 LK23)
109 Tom Wermeyer (187115 LK23)
110 Finn Weber (208856 LK23)