Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Andreas Seifert
Tel: 0228/250992
Mobil: 0160/2145730

201 Daniel Mirovsky (198837 LK12)
202 Tilo Wedding (101000 LK13)
203 Robin Holst (205610 LK13)
204 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK14)
205 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK15) SW
301 Adrian Fritsch (129545 LK15)
302 Marius Schmidt (191705 LK15)
303 Gerrit Böcker (204248 LK15)
304 Jonathan Strupp (203717 LK15)
305 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15) SW
401 David Engel (62965 LK17) SW
402 Julian Gödde (211173 LK18)
403 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
404 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK18)
405 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK19)
406 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK21)
407 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
408 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
409 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
410 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
411 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
412 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
413 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
414 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
415 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
416 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
417 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
418 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
419 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
420 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
421 Irakli Patchkoria (211664 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Tobias Rast
Tel: 015784042299

101 Michael Haaß (57692 LK07) W
102 Heiko Lange (37559 LK07) W
103 Maximilian Stratmann (138176 LK08)
104 Tobias Rast (110255 LK09)
105 Fabian Schraa (110257 LK10)
106 Alexander Zieger (36182 LK10) W
107 Felix Tuchmann (202956 LK10)
108 Sascha Moog (74356 LK11)
109 Patrick King (121852 LK15) W
110 Julian Stratmann (94105 LK17)
111 Andre Deilen (210355 LK17)
112 Dirk Buchholtz (83327 LK23)
113 Patrick Drexler (94946 LK23)
114 Sebastian Weller (94100 LK20)
115 Maxi Martinius (88580 LK23)
116 Fabian Brensing (123166 LK18)
117 Henrik Kallerhoff (123169 LK23)
118 Stefan Neckenig (104345 LK23)
119 Merlin von Rennenberg (118435 LK22)
120 Nicolas Bretz (82605 LK23)

THC Hürth Rot-Weiss (3081)
Philipp Schmitz
Tel: 0221 3559306
Mobil: 0172 1322064

101 Peter Lintermann (36989 LK07) W
102 Thorsten Heisig (10345 LK08) W
103 Helmut Reinhardt (31242 LK08) W
104 Philip Tolk (20103 LK09) W
105 Harald Baginski (186087 LK09) W
106 Thomas Hentschel (58964 LK12) W
107 Philipp Schmitz (110640 LK22)
108 Niclas Dose (196515 LK23)
109 Pascal Schmitz (133167 LK23)
110 Leon Klei (211030 LK22)
111 Bjarne Welp (136202 LK21)
112 Philipp Frohn (127376 LK22)
113 Arthur Müller (133175 LK23)
114 Max Hoff (192202 LK23)
115 Thorsten Lühl (141833 LK20) W
116 Stephan Heusser (141676 LK19) W
117 Simon Matthias May (209606 LK23) W

TC Blau-Gold Kommern (3137)
Denis Grasberger
Tel: 02443-911260

101 Michael Wolber (104669 LK19)
102 Christopher Wendt (102822 LK20)
103 Denis Grasberger (89872 LK17)
104 Guido Meyer (23702 LK21)
105 Dennis Bubenzer (89871 LK20)
106 Marco Bresgen (115328 LK18)
107 Jan-Oliver Nickel (132231 LK22)
108 Sebastian Kneppel (83686 LK20)
109 Ralf A. Thomas (132509 LK23)
110 Jannis Malkomes (132226 LK19)
111 Florian Schlief (132235 LK23)
112 Florian Nitschke (116921 LK22)
113 Dennis Naßheuer (199762 LK22)
114 Till van Staa (132240 LK21)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Jan Baum
Tel: 024414842

101 Stephan Pavlovic (188612 LK12)
102 Marc Baum (88905 LK12)
103 Daniel Miesseler (109005 LK13) W
104 Jan Baum (117040 LK14)
105 Marco Herschbach (47622 LK16) W
106 Florian Kremer (185230 LK18)
107 Bastian Ferber (83715 LK20)
108 André Sampels (118181 LK19)
109 Christian Jarzynka (92385 LK23)
110 Dennis Rathjen (96625 LK20)
111 Sebastian Rath (63099 LK23)
112 Andreas Hamacher (60787 LK17) W
113 Sascha Bremer (75892 LK17) W
114 Marius Veithen (115326 LK23)
115 Daniel Schnoor (39272 LK23)
116 Maik Baum (117039 LK18)
117 Julian Besse (146381 LK21)
118 Marc Kreins (131523 LK23)
119 Maximilian Weiermann (185340 LK21)
120 Alexander Abel (148325 LK22)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Martin Kohlert
Tel: 02226/169028
Mobil: 015734290315

201 Lukas Heidbüchel (128809 LK13)
202 Martin Züll (128042 LK15)
203 Benjamin Faust (133622 LK15)
204 Sebastian Karhoff (113854 LK16)
301 Klaus-Ferdinand Poretschkin (116495 LK15) S
302 Cirus Henn (94431 LK17)
303 Tim Schäfer (116199 LK17)
304 Martin Kohlert (123919 LK19)
305 Max Lücker (165876 LK19)
306 Thies Jansen (126244 LK20)
307 Manuel Knauber (100806 LK23)
308 Christof Dott (113752 LK21)
309 Johannes Bachem (136546 LK20)
310 Hendrik Becker (136466 LK21)
311 Cristopher Karos (137323 LK21)
312 Alexander Ackermann (123490 LK21)
313 Sven-Luca Thomsen (134576 LK22)
314 Niklas Wildt (189305 LK22)
315 Jan Weikl (132634 LK22)
316 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23) SW
317 Jan Rudnik (122236 LK23)
318 Robert Rennollet (117988 LK23)
319 Johannes Pilz (139085 LK23)

TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf (3291)
Niklas Schulz
Tel: 0228-616705
Mobil: 015204444124

101 Nicolas Holle (75323 LK11)
102 Lutz Rose (99318 LK15)
103 Christoph Cieslik (116608 LK15)
104 Tim Berteld (203211 LK16)
105 Alexander Sulzbach (203192 LK18)
106 Benjamin Borna (136394 LK19)
107 Konstantin Paul (132986 LK20)
108 Niklas Schulz (89652 LK20)
109 Marcel Meurer (170720 LK20)
110 Mathias Meding (124611 LK23)
111 Timo Thomä (127468 LK21)
112 Nikolas Groth (192300 LK21)
113 Lars Klesse (132977 LK21)
114 Simon Thomä (115300 LK23)
115 Kevin Steinbach (210753 LK23)
116 Lennart Heydweiler (172110 LK22)
117 Fabian Iwanczik (205614 LK23)
118 Markus Wasserschaff (208928 LK23)