Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Gerrit Böcker
Mobil: 01577/4158225

301 Adrian Fritsch (129545 LK15)
302 Marius Schmidt (191705 LK15)
303 Gerrit Böcker (204248 LK15)
304 Jonathan Strupp (203717 LK15)
305 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15) SW
401 David Engel (62965 LK17) SW
402 Julian Gödde (211173 LK18)
403 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
404 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK18)
405 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK19)
406 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK21)
407 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
408 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
409 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
410 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
411 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
412 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
413 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
414 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
415 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
416 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
417 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
418 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
419 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
420 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
421 Irakli Patchkoria (211664 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Philipp Maletz
Tel: 0228 2425981

101 Stephan Berends (61354 LK13) W
102 Lukas Stangier (133246 LK18)
103 Philipp Maletz (133212 LK20)
104 Moritz Deimel (133225 LK22)
105 Philipp Deimel (133222 LK23)
106 Konstantin Raschke (133224 LK23)
107 Marc Furth (95420 LK23)
108 Malte Schneider (133259 LK20)
109 Jan Abel (133252 LK20)
110 Paul Abel (179954 LK20)
111 Felix Schlüsener (176369 LK22)
112 Niclas Gassel (179980 LK20)
113 Leonard Weid (179759 LK22)
114 Justus Kötter (188675 LK22)
115 Jens Fründ (211825 LK23)
116 Christian Bieber (72923 LK23)
117 Robert Falk (179991 LK20)
118 Markus Fergen (188674 LK20)
119 Nicolas Furth (207224 LK23)
120 Julius Wirtz (192603 LK20)
121 Niklas Berner (179917 LK22)
122 Jan-Felix Funken (188666 LK23)
123 Julius Baumann (179966 LK23)
124 Lukas Herrmann (179814 LK23)
125 Vincent Müller (179840 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Tim Nitsche
Tel: 02232-45537

301 Benedikt Elzer (119448 LK13)
302 Jens Broszat (100031 LK13)
303 Janik Orth (111497 LK15)
304 Leonard Kill (124005 LK16)
305 Maximilian Kill (124006 LK18)
306 Fabio Bonato (127020 LK20)
307 Niklas Schöttke (134460 LK21)
308 Lucas Kraemer (131987 LK21)
309 Tim Nitsche (132516 LK22)
310 Tillmann Woerner (188642 LK23)
311 Konrad Böttger (139625 LK23)
312 Oliver Gödde (137354 LK21)
313 Mats Neubauer (131992 LK22)
314 Daniel Schumacher (141175 LK23)
315 Felix Wickler (141195 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten
Tel: 0177-4722574

301 Jerome Dissaux (192187 LK16)
302 Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten (122678 LK19)
303 Felix Nötzold (183376 LK18)
304 Marlon Adler (203180 LK17)
305 Justin Reinert (128238 LK20)
306 Lukas Aigner (198841 LK17)
307 Leo Münch (157260 LK20)
308 Alexander Heinen (188355 LK22)
309 Joel Deutzmann (133421 LK21)
310 Ben Möller (139698 LK19)
311 Andreas Odenthal (94933 LK23)
312 Frederick Faßbender (193862 LK22)
313 Philipp Holtmann (157302 LK22)
314 Patrick Kessel (183373 LK21)
315 Philipp Bijlsma (198654 LK23)
316 Bastian Bätge (188947 LK22)
317 Elias Aaron Ackburally (188297 LK23)
318 Jona Berger (139703 LK23)
319 Christopher Kurent (144538 LK23)
320 Nick Zenker (188298 LK23)
321 Johannes Brinkmann (200577 LK23)
322 Matthias Lorenz (209457 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Sebastian Lips
Tel: 02235 985600
Mobil: 0178 9044735

101 Claus Kraupa (211916 LK11)
102 Michael Heiland (188450 LK16) W
103 Neil Berkessel (108659 LK20)
104 Felix van Reimersdahl (127055 LK19)
105 Sebastian Lips (120566 LK20)
106 Dominic Langner (203154 LK22)
107 Leon Walther (187463 LK20)
108 Nils Ebermann (188457 LK22)
109 Nico Thöni (142168 LK22)
110 Paul Molitor (198772 LK23)
111 Lukas Schuergers (166418 LK22)
112 Jannik Neuß (187778 LK20)
113 Alexander Schäfges (128794 LK23)
114 Marc Krüger (210446 LK23)
115 Sebastian Nichtweiß (159670 LK23)
116 Frederic Schultz (136275 LK23)
117 Tim Laakmann (133813 LK23)
118 Michael Schweitz (188449 LK18) W
119 Thomas van Reimersdahl (134084 LK20) W
120 Axel Melzer (131573 LK20) W

TC Knapsack (3079)
Marc Wallstab
Tel: 02233 - 16376

101 Ingo Wüst (39967 LK13)
102 Dennis Schwalge (106443 LK15)
103 Michael Zeyen (102334 LK17)
104 Marc Wallstab (115812 LK18)
201 Kai Gieshold (94078 LK21)
202 Lukas Magnus Gehle (108142 LK20)
203 Jan Wallstab (129187 LK21)
204 Marc Philippi (133028 LK22)
205 Nicolai Straub (129160 LK22)
206 Yannick Holzinger (184956 LK20)
207 Marc Vahlenkamp (83896 LK23)
208 Kai Thelen (115808 LK23)
209 Kristoph Trier (180786 LK21)
210 Niklas Juchem (129167 LK23)
211 Nickolas Hannott (202949 LK22)
212 Jonathan Gramb (207608 LK23)
213 Alex Hennies (209891 LK23)
214 Paul Klauser (202948 LK23)