Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Nick Sowa
Tel: 02202709099

101 Jens Sowa (76620 LK06)
102 Jens Neumann (43979 LK12) W
103 Jan Gerhards (41061 LK13) W
104 Werner Weber (152020 LK15) W
105 Nick Sowa (136963 LK17)
106 Marvin Kugler (130746 LK18)
107 Vitus Böther-Schultze (128761 LK20)
108 Niklas Eberstadt (123172 LK22)
109 Lukas Over (186287 LK23)
110 Jakob Wieferig (136968 LK23)
111 Julius Wasser (204857 LK23)
112 Linus Wasser (204858 LK23)
113 Jannick Weber (187289 LK22)
114 Fabian Esser (186323 LK22)
115 Sebastian Glaser (211287 LK23) W
116 Thomas Schüller (193328 LK23) W
117 Sebastian Franken (209324 LK23) W
118 Christian Arnold (209325 LK23) W
119 Hendrik Kampert (211330 LK23) W
120 Erxhan Azizi (207121 LK23) W

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Leon Korthaus
Tel: 02224-71142
Mobil: 01716566677

201 Robin Müller (80745 LK12)
202 Patrick Dockhorn (126183 LK12)
203 Robin Krupa (90938 LK13)
204 Jonas Walkembach (98419 LK15)
205 Julian Siebert (126184 LK15)
206 Felix Bernett (98418 LK17)
207 Vincent Schulte (141062 LK17)
208 Hendrik Tafel (118334 LK22)
209 Leon Korthaus (118325 LK21)
210 Sebastian Heyer (79301 LK23)
211 Lennart Bernett (110964 LK23)
212 Frederic Wirz (118291 LK23)
213 Pablo Vreden (170823 LK22)
214 Hendrik Maria Kuttenkeuler (142166 LK19)
215 Conrad Weckbecker (204477 LK23)
216 Moritz Scheermesser (211047 LK23)
217 Timo Karl Schmitt (190431 LK23)
218 Pablo Lopez-Gomez (189257 LK20)
219 Simon Pelletier (170847 LK23)
220 Jonas Wolf (155550 LK22)
221 Cedric Hein (170975 LK22)
222 Nicolas Klitsch (170963 LK21)
223 Tim Ohlert (195370 LK20)
224 Ruben Schulte (186272 LK22)
225 Lorenz Gaup (186468 LK21)
226 Justus Jacobi (118324 LK23)
227 Max Bußmann (171025 LK22)
228 Fabian David Tietmeyer (186273 LK23)
229 Pablo Bezelt (171050 LK23)
230 Benito Witzel (209023 LK23)
231 Florian Auras (188994 LK23)
232 Constantin Lucas (132554 LK23)
233 Pablo Zimmer (201168 LK23)
234 Jan Jasper Fuchs (141065 LK23)
235 Leon Wirtz (201169 LK23)
236 Niklas Grünthal (195379 LK23)

TV Rosbach (4175)
Pascal Steiniger
Tel: 02292/5572
Mobil: 01516/5193442

101 Bastian Schweiger (192975 LK11)
102 Kai-Alexander Prange (30217 LK13)
103 Marius Schweiger (130557 LK14)
104 Pascal Steiniger (114190 LK15)
105 Laurenz Böddeker (114186 LK16)
106 Raphael Bönisch (93530 LK17)
107 Christian Jirzik (64530 LK17)
108 Melvin Piecyk (101912 LK20)
109 Frederik Grabhorn (106464 LK22)
110 Tim Fröhling (210957 LK23)
111 Maximilian Louis Ueberholz (118333 LK22)
112 Jannik Würz (192941 LK23)

TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75 (4189)
Alexander Niemann
Tel: 02202/108719
Mobil: 0157-89478546

201 Markus Mondinalli (41030 LK10)
202 Jerome Engel (116143 LK13)
203 Kilian Kramer (82872 LK13)
204 Pascal Räther (95021 LK15)
205 Alexander Niemann (130730 LK15)
206 Boris Schmidt (89705 LK15) SW
207 Philipp Winkler (24578 LK15) SW
208 Tobias Arenz (92217 LK19) SW
209 Denis Bartels (117836 LK20)
210 Janis Lang (198858 LK20)
211 Nico Jung (191841 LK20)
212 Lukas Jung (197483 LK20)
213 Tom Breidenbach (140065 LK20)
214 Tom Müller (196092 LK21)
215 Nick Müller (196093 LK21)
216 Adrian Linde (135279 LK23)
217 Alexander Engels (209341 LK23)
218 Nicolai Kramer (82870 LK23) SW
219 Simon Weber (196773 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Lauritz Rüßmann
Tel: 0220270133
Mobil: 01639014222

201 Stephan Heidermann (82474 LK13)
202 Marco Domgans (48122 LK14)
203 Simon Moritz Meuser (109975 LK15)
204 Lauritz Rüßmann (141958 LK16)
205 Frederick Lobitz (134341 LK18)
206 Finn Kuhlmann (151877 LK19)
207 Liam Niclas Thewes (137886 LK18)
208 Lukas Burgmer (184469 LK20)
209 Patrick Kuckelsberg (92984 LK22)
210 Sebastian Werner (160829 LK22)
211 Jannik Radecki (153527 LK23)
212 Kai Burbach (154714 LK22)