Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Lindlar (4133)
Lukas Holzapfel
Tel: 02263/6348

101 Marc Coroly (60158 LK07) W
102 Christian Rüssmann (121517 LK17)
103 Lukas Holzapfel (134401 LK18)
104 Marvin Herold (129574 LK23)
105 Julian Rüßmann (137029 LK23)
106 Frederik Hahn (137039 LK23)
107 Maurel Thevissen (188074 LK23)
108 Jan-Philipp Kramer (135888 LK23)
109 Lukas Schiffarth (137042 LK22)
110 Simon Schüttler (137045 LK22)
111 Tom Schwab (157820 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wahlscheid (4135)
Matti Goldbach
Tel: 02206-4321
Mobil: 015150753421

101 Jan Raether (170811 LK08) W
102 Sven Vogel (127617 LK10) W
103 Niclas Wagenknecht (133598 LK19)
104 Marcel Büscher (128808 LK19)
105 Matti Goldbach (140052 LK20)
106 Paul Marx (171761 LK23)
107 Fabian Weber (171517 LK23)
108 Severin Räusch (133953 LK23)
109 Lennart Von Sobbe (167824 LK23)
110 Moritz Roßberg (133556 LK23)
111 Lukas Jung (186979 LK23)

TC BW 1922 Schladern (4174)
Gero Bungard
Tel: 02292/67143
Mobil: 0178 569045

101 Patrick Bischoff (106461 LK20)
102 Christian Höffer (162152 LK23)
103 Philipp Franz Dieter Lehmann (118341 LK22)
104 Florian Nohl (118310 LK23)
105 Gero Bungard (121073 LK23)
106 Maximilian Louis Ueberholz (118333 LK23)
107 Jens Reinhardt (98324 LK23)
108 Lambert Heyder (87222 LK23)
109 Manfred Wojtzyk (190553 LK23)
110 Michael Mörsdorf (194177 LK23)

TC 80 Gummersbach (4310)
Tobias Gröger
Tel: 02261/76232
Mobil: 01575/5505597

301 Marcel Thorben Brosius (114315 LK09)
302 Christian Schulz (35393 LK10) SW
303 Max Johannes Masterson (129625 LK12)
304 Stephan Hoeller (76212 LK13) SW
305 Fabian Böhmer (76206 LK14) SW
306 Fabian Saller (121031 LK14)
307 Carlo Lüdorf (186923 LK14)
308 Christian Hentrich (25625 LK15) SW
309 Nils Brüning (183696 LK17)
310 Holger Uelner (70531 LK17) SW
311 Tobias Gröger (165542 LK18)
312 Tom Lehmann (133607 LK20)
313 Sebastian Koch (114525 LK23)
314 Marcel Hartmann (141197 LK22)
315 Till Baltes (114322 LK23)
316 Florian Bauer (98794 LK23)
317 Axel Friedrichsen (119648 LK23)
318 Rene Hellmich (130874 LK23)
319 Tim Hartmann (141200 LK23)

TC Freizeit 2000 (4439)
Lukas Trivic
Mobil: 0175/1511653

101 Marcel Hafemann (104088 LK17)
102 Michael Balzer (133611 LK20)
103 Axiotis Chouvartoudis (101969 LK22)
104 Fabian Schürholz (129573 LK21)
105 Lukas Trivic (177090 LK20)
106 Thomas Balzer (133612 LK21)
107 Julian Binner (133608 LK23)
108 Jonathan Scholle (198971 LK23)
109 David Giebeler (212089 LK23)
110 Artur Braun (212091 LK23) W