Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Alexander Schäfer
Mobil: 016097515938

101 Marcel-Andre Düren (109973 LK07)
102 Manfred Hanusek (119799 LK10)
103 Alexander Schäfer (109979 LK19)
104 Sandro Schichterich (141381 LK20)
105 Maximiliam Getz (202945 LK23)
106 Pascal Schenk (89817 LK23)
107 Emir Koc (197633 LK20)
108 Steffen Kierdorf (188711 LK23)
109 Nicolai Schäfer (125861 LK23)
110 Manuel Lemm (141795 LK22)
111 Lucas Hübl (132815 LK22)
112 Daniel Linnemeyer (72882 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Jan Müller
Tel: 02203-2925535
Mobil: 0162 1783479

401 David Engel (62965 LK17) SW
402 Julian Gödde (211173 LK18)
403 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
404 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK18)
405 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK19)
406 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK21)
407 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
408 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
409 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
410 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
411 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
412 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
413 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
414 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
415 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
416 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
417 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
418 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
419 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
420 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
421 Irakli Patchkoria (211664 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marcus Fischer
Tel: 02273604761
Mobil: 015123689754

101 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13) W
102 Patrick Nußbaum (124872 LK17)
103 Ertugrul Körpinar (184487 LK21)
104 Marcus Fischer (120232 LK20)
105 Rene Nussbaum (115893 LK23)
106 Alexander Neubert (139441 LK22)
107 Patrick Langanke (144915 LK23)
108 Hendrik Palasdies (189076 LK22)
109 Niklas Walter (200932 LK23)
110 Gareth Charles (144903 LK23)
111 Maximilian Walter (200933 LK23)
112 Felix Siebert (113843 LK23)
113 Dylan Charles (139440 LK23)
114 Philipp Kramer (189078 LK23)
115 Fabian Fahle (130997 LK23)
116 Mert Gün (194713 LK22)
117 Jing An Qui (203225 LK22)
118 Markus Bartlau (192438 LK22)
119 Jens Lepper (199018 LK23)
120 Philipp Neumann (210368 LK23)
121 David Nobis (207410 LK23)
122 Patrick Becker (207408 LK23)
123 Matthias Winkelmann (207411 LK23)
124 Guo Linhan (210581 LK23)
125 Oliver Koss (207409 LK23)
126 Simon Batschkuhn (207406 LK23)
127 Jakob Kahl (210577 LK23)
128 Joshua Gaida (184483 LK23)
129 Hendrik Klein (184485 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Simon Lembach
Tel: 02235-1368

301 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK19)
304 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK20)
305 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
306 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK20)
307 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
308 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
309 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
310 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)
311 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
312 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
313 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
314 Julian Böhme (164227 LK20)
315 Nick Schwemin (189248 LK20)
316 Maurice Schäfer (194646 LK20)
317 Philip Reiße (197771 LK22)

TC Nettersheim (3216)
Yannik Mießeler
Mobil: 015120960261

101 Manuel Esser (44157 LK10)
102 Andreas Müller (104572 LK17)
103 Jens Berbuir (55070 LK21)
104 Yannik Mießeler (128812 LK18)
105 Fabian Glass (125581 LK20)
106 Jan Niklas Schäfer (123057 LK21)
107 Yannick Schmitz (137757 LK19)
108 Elias Bernardy (125514 LK21)
109 Oliver Esser (44095 LK21)
110 Helmut Huppertz (72888 LK22)
111 Christoph Schumacher (196507 LK20)
112 Krishan Meuren (76814 LK22)
113 Christian Happe (104374 LK20)
114 Finley Klippel (130596 LK19)

TV Geislar (3246)
Malte Pfennig
Tel: 02289483380

101 Jens Mautes (53071 LK11) W
102 Bert Aengenvoort (126598 LK15) W
103 Christian Ihns (99128 LK17) W
104 Malte Pfennig (115465 LK19)
105 Niko Klag (123275 LK23)
106 Felix van Waegening (125163 LK23)
107 Henrik Johaentges (115461 LK22)
108 Kai Volland (201042 LK23)
109 Jonas Hogenschurz (115471 LK23)
110 Robin Strömmel (133915 LK23)
111 Javier Garcia Schaphoff (191521 LK23)
112 Leonard Ihns (174099 LK20)
113 Konstantin Auwärter (174191 LK21)
114 Michael Reichert (17259 LK23) W
115 Markus Schemerka (54914 LK23)
116 Julian Thielges (186024 LK22)
117 Konrad Niemann (191537 LK23)
118 Felix Nolden (191544 LK23)
119 Luca Wagner (196053 LK23)
120 Christopher Freitag (140582 LK23)
121 Timo Bücher (140581 LK23)
122 Kayan Haß (196057 LK23)
123 Linus Hafkemeyer (174117 LK23)
124 Alexander Schlecht (191529 LK23)
125 Achim Wallau (50489 LK23) W
126 Jan Engfeld (211660 LK23) W