Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Knapsack (3079)
Jan Wallstab
Tel: 02233-16376

201 Kai Gieshold (94078 LK21)
202 Lukas Magnus Gehle (108142 LK20)
203 Jan Wallstab (129187 LK21)
204 Marc Philippi (133028 LK22)
205 Nicolai Straub (129160 LK22)
206 Yannick Holzinger (184956 LK20)
207 Marc Vahlenkamp (83896 LK23)
208 Kai Thelen (115808 LK23)
209 Kristoph Trier (180786 LK21)
210 Niklas Juchem (129167 LK23)
211 Nickolas Hannott (202949 LK22)
212 Jonathan Gramb (207608 LK23)
213 Alex Hennies (209891 LK23)
214 Paul Klauser (202948 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich (3087)
Patrik Schmitz
Tel: 02273913016
Mobil: 016094488691

101 Sven Kall (85493 LK05) W
102 Ingo Gabler (84100 LK07) W
103 Goran Mihajlovic (30419 LK10) W
104 Ronald Kuerten (42015 LK11) W
105 Ralf Lonsdorfer (38517 LK13) W
106 Bastian Schmitz (56267 LK14)
107 Christoph Vaudlet (38471 LK14) W
108 Marco Beckmann (52182 LK16)
109 Patrik Schmitz (67824 LK17)
110 Benjamin Hamacher (14342 LK18)
111 Maximilian Hövel (90081 LK20)
112 Rolf Engels (38531 LK20) W
113 Sebastian Benning (184793 LK20)
114 Bastian Preuß (84366 LK23)
115 Christoph Schneider (67829 LK22)
116 René Mölgen (84370 LK23)
117 René Olbertz (90066 LK23)
118 Patrick Rivet (184133 LK23)
119 Christoph Schneider (103335 LK23)
120 Sebastian Schnitzler (189121 LK23)
121 Lucas Schneider (140568 LK23)
122 Manfred Esch (193871 LK22) W
123 Stefan Kalscheuer (66860 LK23) W
124 Gerd Droska (139479 LK21) W
125 Eduard Müller (124884 LK23) W
126 Jan Classen (42864 LK23)
127 Cay Simon Schloemer (103777 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Kim Hamacher
Mobil: 015739451169

301 Klaus-Ferdinand Poretschkin (116495 LK15) S
302 Cirus Henn (94431 LK17)
303 Tim Schäfer (116199 LK17)
304 Martin Kohlert (123919 LK19)
305 Max Lücker (165876 LK19)
306 Thies Jansen (126244 LK20)
307 Manuel Knauber (100806 LK23)
308 Christof Dott (113752 LK21)
309 Johannes Bachem (136546 LK20)
310 Hendrik Becker (136466 LK21)
311 Cristopher Karos (137323 LK21)
312 Alexander Ackermann (123490 LK21)
313 Sven-Luca Thomsen (134576 LK22)
314 Niklas Wildt (189305 LK22)
315 Jan Weikl (132634 LK22)
316 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23) SW
317 Jan Rudnik (122236 LK23)
318 Robert Rennollet (117988 LK23)
319 Johannes Pilz (139085 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Heimerzheim (3201)
Jan-Niklas Bülles
Tel: 02254/844402
Mobil: 01778284338

101 Gunter Amonat (61744 LK07)
102 Frank Weinberg (36095 LK07)
103 Robin Hießerich (145029 LK08)
104 Jens Nolden (59885 LK09)
201 Patrick Schuesseler (76097 LK10)
202 Sascha van Üüm (76846 LK13)
203 Phillip Niendorf (122711 LK14)
204 Sebastian Faßbender (118784 LK14)
205 Kevin Niendorf (122712 LK15)
206 Christian Basermann (137454 LK16)
207 Niklas Möllers (118210 LK16)
208 Frank Behm (63685 LK17)
209 Jan-Niklas Bülles (118212 LK18)
210 Daniel Dugandzic (74186 LK19)
211 Maik Hoppe (118213 LK21)
212 Maximilian Kost (137456 LK21)
213 Jan Henrik Mirgeler (118209 LK22)
214 Dominik Vogt (185863 LK22)
215 George Kingate (185937 LK21)
216 Stefan Basermann (154982 LK23)
217 Jan Ahlborn (208085 LK23)
218 Marten Klees (124351 LK22)
219 Max Michailow (203780 LK23)
220 Maurice Mertes (165505 LK23)
221 Tim Kitzing (185936 LK23)
222 Marcel Mertes (165499 LK23)
223 Tobias Mirgeler (154970 LK23)
224 Lars Kral (203779 LK23)
225 Martin Bäumer (191486 LK23)
226 Julian Rost (191489 LK23)
227 Florian Falckenberg (208097 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Peter Contemprée
Mobil: 0157-86786350

101 Lukas Grass (120915 LK13)
102 Michael Weidmann (102689 LK16)
103 Yannick Rave (125144 LK17)
104 Fabian Donsbach (193563 LK19)
105 Peter Contemprée (133739 LK18)
106 Marcel Plexnies (199760 LK19)
107 Tilman Lingner (111318 LK20)
108 Dominik Hinsching (129501 LK23)
109 Lennart Grass (125150 LK22)
110 Luca Rave (125147 LK21)
111 Mario Wild (198653 LK23)
112 Denny Ertmann (100036 LK23)
113 Tobias Hübel (191539 LK23)
114 Gunnar Grass (111264 LK21)
115 Ralf Henneberger (81528 LK21)
116 Hubert Schumacher (61065 LK22)
117 Thorsten Burkert (206069 LK22)
118 Michael Hennes (206070 LK23)
119 Wolf-Joachim Riedl (202744 LK23)
120 Markus Kleimann (201140 LK23)
121 Wolfgang Rave (22606 LK22)
122 Michael Paulußen (206068 LK23)
123 Martin Goller (106596 LK22)
124 Rachid Sadikki (130126 LK23)
125 Nils Wortmann (185365 LK23)
126 Lukas Anders (185463 LK23)
127 Hendrik Anders (196557 LK23)
128 Johannes Hilpert (106592 LK23)
129 Arne Mellinghoff (125127 LK23)