Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K3, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TK Kurhaus Aachen (1007)
Klas-Moritz Kossel
401 Lennart Göpfert (202115 LK21)
402 Alexander Kreppein (108139 LK20)
403 Maximilian Krödel (193595 LK19)
404 Julian Brandes (97719 LK20)
405 Felix Kampel (211296 LK23)
406 Klas-Moritz Kossel (211291 LK23)
407 Matthias Rehberger (211292 LK23)
408 Paul Kirstian Gossen (210533 LK23)
409 Tobias Kühn (211863 LK23)
410 Richard Lubberich (211295 LK23)
411 Oliver Oesteritz (66385 LK23)
412 Emilio Fantini (211924 LK23)
413 Volodymyr Bartels (211294 LK23)
414 Sören Gems (211293 LK23)
415 Johannes Rinck (211922 LK23)
416 Jan Maetschke (211923 LK23)

Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. (1045)
Gunther Lorbach
Tel: 02421-981411

101 Alexander Bomke (108512 LK11) W
102 Gunther Lorbach (31913 LK11) W
103 Oliver Hahn (20284 LK12) W
104 Norbert Franken (82331 LK13) W
105 Dirk Knödler (26959 LK13) W
106 Kevin Schmitz (83236 LK15) W
107 Benjamin Hill (140200 LK15)
108 Robert Hill (140201 LK20)
109 Philipp Lich (170513 LK23)
110 Daniel Knauer (79600 LK22)
111 Max Monz (140907 LK22)
112 Timo Laven (138921 LK23)
113 Lukas Brinkmann (117950 LK22)
114 Christoph Knobloch (165580 LK23)
115 Dominik Haussmann (127347 LK22)
116 Marius Kaptain (186527 LK23)
117 Jochen Klee (203985 LK23) W
118 Xuan Duong Ly (205615 LK23) W
119 Nicola Plamenac (170483 LK23)

Siersdorfer TC (1160)
Thomas Nygren
Tel: 02464-585550
Mobil: 0163-6095518

101 Norbert Keller (54958 LK17)
102 Klaus Weindorf (78191 LK23)
103 Andreas Nygren (190943 LK20)
104 Sandro Rang (190945 LK22)
105 Jürgen Nygren (190942 LK22)
106 Manfred Zantis (190947 LK23)
107 Thomas Nygren (190941 LK23)
108 Daniel Siepen (201793 LK23)
109 Pierre Zurkaulen (208973 LK23)
110 Patrick Königs (208974 LK23)
111 David Käbisch (208979 LK23)
112 Boris Dziazko (210238 LK23)
113 Thomas Faßbender (195402 LK23)
114 Volker Bubacz (190946 LK23)
115 Oliver Herings (208977 LK23)
116 Michael Wagenplatz (208976 LK23)
117 Jochen Käbisch (211616 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Bennet Köppchen
Mobil: 0157/81526886

301 Leon Engel (137074 LK15)
302 Robert Reineke (103388 LK18)
303 Niklas Hübner (122174 LK19)
304 Jan Leufgens (115993 LK19)
305 Daniel Zinken (133727 LK20)
306 Bennet Köppchen (211360 LK23)
307 Maurice Müller (199056 LK21)
308 Florian Vaterrodt (155160 LK20)
309 Niklas Horbach (164598 LK22)
310 Miro Eisenbarth (197668 LK22)
311 Moritz-Elias Kall (175687 LK22)
312 Bennet Kühnel (155159 LK23)
313 Benjamin Kalt (183089 LK22)
314 Leon Vellguth (197785 LK23)
315 Mika Rudnick (192809 LK22)
316 Jan Schillings (72206 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Strauch (1260)
Justus Prummenbaum
Mobil: 01714951850

101 Justus Prummenbaum (141938 LK20)
102 Mario Nießen (141937 LK20)
103 Yannik Wilde (121688 LK23)
104 Dennis Wilde (121689 LK23)
105 Marco Harth (126545 LK23)
106 Lars Kell (126550 LK22)
107 Dominik Puhl (70568 LK23)
108 Matthis Krings (188221 LK22)
109 Daniel Willems (182820 LK23)
110 Leon Koll (182818 LK23)
111 Luca Henn (182821 LK23)
112 Aaron Friedrich (182805 LK23)
113 Sascha Treitz (211216 LK23)

TC Lövenich (1359)
Oliver Küppers
Tel: 024363839095
Mobil: 015146513799

101 Sebastian Süßmilch (74714 LK08)
102 Marcel Wiederhold (197773 LK12) W
103 Stefan Gotzmann (86022 LK23)
104 Thomas Stumm (83242 LK23)
105 Marcel Witte (97408 LK23)
106 Rene Schmid (109083 LK22)
107 Dominik Engling (199051 LK22)
108 Oliver Küppers (126167 LK23)
109 Philipp Küppers (82506 LK23)
110 Lars Thyssen (131367 LK22)
111 Rene Borrmann (137261 LK23)