TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H00, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Alfter (3008)
Marcus Weyel
Tel: 02222-60489
Mobil: 0157/32747137

101 Oliver Over (69131 LK13) W
102 Robin Wagner (114409 LK19)
103 Garrett Lucas (98129 LK19)
104 Elias Schulz (123593 LK20)
105 Daniel Bürgener (109878 LK20)
106 Marcus Weyel (105412 LK20)
107 Anton Krone (139795 LK18)
201 Alexander Manns (63469 LK19) SW
202 Leon Lucas (84556 LK20) SW
203 Alexander Gimnich (84546 LK22) SW
204 Pascal Eifinger (99158 LK19)
205 Philipp Kreuzberg (95403 LK23)
206 Jakob Krone (139794 LK20)
207 Luca Ludwig (99160 LK23)
208 Benedikt Manns (88571 LK23)
209 Jens Welter (109874 LK23)
210 Niklas Freudenstein (139802 LK23)
211 Lennard Kruppa (129173 LK23)
212 Christian Reich (189115 LK23)
213 Henry Freudenstein (139801 LK21)
214 Christian Lipgens Fernandez (183924 LK23)
215 Hendrik Heyder (139799 LK23)
216 Alexander Reis (183946 LK23)
217 Nick Grummel (183928 LK23)
218 Bennet Kribben (183934 LK23)
219 Maximilian Gassen (183926 LK23)
220 Matthias Reich (189114 LK23)
221 Daniel Eichbaum (194245 LK23)
222 Milan Bauer (207831 LK23)
223 Lars Hildebrand (139796 LK23)
224 Laurence Schubert (204545 LK23)
225 Jacob Warsinski (207832 LK23)

Bonner THV (3029)
David Mandelli
Tel: 0228-215723
Mobil: 0176-23672994

201 Mislav Hizak (141108 LK02)
202 Dariusz Kuligowski (63541 LK02)
203 Jan Menzen (78496 LK02)
204 Philipp Arbeiter (122420 LK02)
205 Antun Pehar (206571 LK02)
206 Ante Bilic (197795 LK03)
207 Pavel Mojha (192749 LK09)
208 Sascha Gundlach (207650 LK09)
209 David Mandelli (140889 LK14)
210 Eric Boltersdorf (135880 LK14)
211 Lennart Pöppelbuß (186862 LK16)
212 Paul Frederichs (182432 LK16)
213 Lukas Dörmann (131844 LK19)
214 Felix Fischer (112656 LK23)
215 Deni Galijas (90602 LK23)
216 Jan-Tobias Böhnke (192286 LK21)
217 Justus Hoffmann (138442 LK21)
218 Julian Kammin (207638 LK23) SW
219 Daniel Engelbach (59892 LK18) SW
220 Sebastian Pascher (191722 LK20) SW
221 Jan-Henrik Thissen (184797 LK20) SW
222 Stefan Schmitz (91120 LK22) SW
223 Manuel Nick (59819 LK22) SW
224 Christian Offermann (85400 LK23) SW
225 Paul Ramser (207622 LK23) SW

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Jannis Fröhlich
Tel: 0228/355592
Mobil: 0177-6527746

301 Janik Winkler (94780 LK12)
302 Jannis Fröhlich (129193 LK13)
303 Markus Alexandru (117402 LK13)
304 Jan Kallenberg (74259 LK14)
305 Niklas Förster (207563 LK14)
306 Alexander Lentzen (133351 LK16)
307 Oleksandr Khyzhniak (201802 LK18)
308 Philipp von Stein (98315 LK18)
309 Sebastian Roesner (37657 LK19)
310 Justus Gottschalk (126694 LK19)
311 Julius Lautz (134824 LK19)
312 Levin Ruppert (133873 LK17)
313 Maximilian Ach (134830 LK20)
314 Strohschnitter Patrick (134832 LK21)
315 Sebastian Wild (126693 LK20)
316 Benedikt Lacher (140609 LK21)
317 Felix Halstrick (113967 LK20)
318 Max Marten (140639 LK23)
319 Marc Vöhringer Carrera (192432 LK23)
320 Leon Ließem (162905 LK23)
321 Luca Engelsing (163004 LK23)
322 Friedrich Günther (188521 LK23)
323 Sebastian Dibelius (162966 LK23)
324 Paul Nickenig (162954 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Gerrit Böcker
Mobil: 01577/4158225

301 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15) SW
302 Gerrit Böcker (204248 LK15)
303 Jonathan Strupp (203717 LK15)
304 David Engel (62965 LK17) SW
305 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
306 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK18)
307 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK19)
308 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK21)
401 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
402 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
403 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
404 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
405 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
406 Max Cosmovici (89897 LK23)
407 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
408 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
409 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
410 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
411 Antonio Rossmeier (158851 LK23)
412 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
413 Lion Wenn (149044 LK21)
414 Marius Eickenberg (149007 LK22)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
418 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
419 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK21)
420 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
421 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23)
422 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
423 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
424 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22)
425 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Michael Piotrasch
Tel: 02238-83047

201 Sebastian Nellesen (88066 LK14) S
202 Michael Piotrasch (108956 LK21)
203 Tim Krupa (108957 LK22)
204 Tim Böttrich (208617 LK23)
205 Manuel Herweg (192028 LK22)
206 Leonard Kruppa (153862 LK20)
207 Lukas Nolden (151835 LK20)
208 Jannik Dany (188847 LK21)
209 Luis Tassani (153710 LK21)
210 Darius Monetha (132716 LK21)
211 Luca Sebastian (153849 LK23)
212 Nicolas Brocato (188850 LK23)
213 Felix Lankert (153874 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Hendrik Entchelmeier
Tel: 0173-5170286

101 Mathieu Prouvost (209438 LK03) W
102 Roman Garzorz (207403 LK05) W
103 Jens Weller (96040 LK05) W
104 Marcus Luhmer (52072 LK06) W
105 Frank van Dijk (27733 LK07) W
106 Simon Nieten (50482 LK09) W
107 Steffen Glauer (133880 LK09) W
108 Daniel Aslam (102831 LK10) W
109 Patrick Köhler (100123 LK12) W
110 Thorsten Kerzmann (147059 LK13)
111 Julius Knauer (122743 LK17)
112 Matthias Huenerbein (76578 LK20)
113 Hendrik Entchelmeier (139177 LK17)
114 Adrian Knauer (123063 LK17)
115 Johannes Kurscheidt (142147 LK18)
116 Torsten Schilling (207428 LK23)
117 Martin Roth (207423 LK23)
118 Simon Hein (123084 LK23)
119 Ludwig Koch (139074 LK23)
120 Lucas Mengden (185049 LK22)
121 Jonathan Zell (147187 LK23)
122 Elias Beissel (189873 LK23)
123 Jakob Ankerhold (132739 LK22)