Namentliche Meldung für H00, B1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Andreas Seifert
Tel: 0228/250992
Mobil: 0160/2145730

201 Tilo Wedding (101000 LK13)
202 Robin Holst (205610 LK13)
203 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK14)
204 Adrian Fritsch (129545 LK15)
205 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK15) SW
206 Arthur Charpentier (201352 LK15)
207 Marius Schmidt (191705 LK15)
301 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15) SW
302 Gerrit Böcker (204248 LK15)
303 Jonathan Strupp (203717 LK15)
304 David Engel (62965 LK17) SW
305 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
306 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK18)
307 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK19)
308 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK21)
401 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
402 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
403 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
404 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
405 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
406 Max Cosmovici (89897 LK23)
407 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
408 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
409 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
410 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
411 Antonio Rossmeier (158851 LK23)
412 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
413 Lion Wenn (149044 LK21)
414 Marius Eickenberg (149007 LK22)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
418 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
419 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK21)
420 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
421 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23)
422 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
423 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
424 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22)
425 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jens Ruckes
Tel: 02235-74505
Mobil: 0151-643 111 31

301 Christian Frank (131443 LK07) SW
302 Markus Morgenstern (58203 LK07)
303 Jan Schmalen (89552 LK07)
304 Valentin Landes (105996 LK08)
305 Oscar Galimardanov (189201 LK09)
306 Markus Koch (80257 LK09) SW
307 Niklas Knab (206755 LK11)
308 Jens Ruckes (92320 LK13)
309 Robin Gessner (105972 LK13)
310 Felix Otten (120569 LK17)
311 Daniel Schmalen (100769 LK18)
312 Benjamin Bierther (137466 LK20)
313 Jan-Philipp Wasch (137472 LK20)
314 Tim Frederic Schmitz (183632 LK20)
315 Alexander Klütsch (196748 LK23)
316 Janik Diethert (137465 LK23)
317 Fabian Glaum (194816 LK23)
318 Jan-Michael Doebel (135422 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Jan Baum
Tel: 024414842

101 Marius Lenz (125626 LK11)
102 Stephan Pavlovic (188612 LK12)
103 Marc Baum (88905 LK12)
104 Daniel Miesseler (109005 LK13) W
105 Jan Baum (117040 LK14)
106 Marco Herschbach (47622 LK16) W
107 Florian Kremer (185230 LK18)
108 André Sampels (118181 LK19)
201 Bastian Ferber (83715 LK20)
202 Christian Jarzynka (92385 LK23)
203 Dennis Rathjen (96625 LK20)
204 Sebastian Rath (63099 LK23)
205 Andreas Hamacher (60787 LK17) SW
206 Sascha Bremer (75892 LK17) SW
207 Marius Veithen (115326 LK23)
208 Daniel Schnoor (39272 LK23)
209 Maik Baum (117039 LK18)
210 Julian Besse (146381 LK21)
211 Marc Kreins (131523 LK23)
212 Maximilian Weiermann (185340 LK21)
213 Alexander Abel (148325 LK22)
214 Roland Rübsam (196164 LK20) SW
215 Marco Gentges (109006 LK23) SW
216 Felix Linden (118183 LK23)
217 Thomas Schnotale (125682 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Heimerzheim (3201)
Jan-Niklas Bülles
Tel: 02254/844402
Mobil: 01778284338

101 Gunter Amonat (61744 LK07) W
102 Frank Weinberg (36095 LK07) W
103 Robin Hießerich (145029 LK08) W
104 Jens Nolden (59885 LK09) W
105 Patrick Schuesseler (76097 LK10) W
106 Sascha van Üüm (76846 LK13) W
107 Phillip Niendorf (122711 LK14)
108 Sebastian Faßbender (118784 LK14)
109 Kevin Niendorf (122712 LK15)
110 Christian Basermann (137454 LK16)
111 Niklas Möllers (118210 LK16)
112 Frank Behm (63685 LK17) W
113 Jan-Niklas Bülles (118212 LK18)
201 Maik Hoppe (118213 LK21)
202 Maximilian Kost (137456 LK21)
203 Jan Henrik Mirgeler (118209 LK22)
204 George Kingate (185937 LK21)
205 Dominik Vogt (185863 LK22)
206 Marten Klees (124351 LK22)
207 Max Michailow (203780 LK23)
208 Stefan Basermann (154982 LK23)
209 Maurice Mertes (165505 LK23)
210 Tim Kitzing (185936 LK23)
211 Jan Ahlborn (208085 LK23)
212 Marcel Mertes (165499 LK23)
213 Tobias Mirgeler (154970 LK23)
214 Martin Bäumer (191486 LK23)
215 Julian Rost (191489 LK23)
216 Lars Kral (203779 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Peter Contemprée
Mobil: 0157-86786350

101 Lukas Grass (120915 LK13)
102 Michael Weidmann (102689 LK16)
103 Yannick Rave (125144 LK17)
104 Fabian Donsbach (193563 LK19)
105 Peter Contemprée (133739 LK18)
106 Marcel Plexnies (199760 LK19) W
107 Tilman Lingner (111318 LK20)
108 Dominik Hinsching (129501 LK23)
109 Lennart Grass (125150 LK22)
110 Luca Rave (125147 LK21)
111 Mario Wild (198653 LK23)
112 Denny Ertmann (100036 LK23)
113 Tobias Hübel (191539 LK23)
114 Gunnar Grass (111264 LK21) W
115 Ralf Henneberger (81528 LK21) W
116 Hubert Schumacher (61065 LK22) W
117 Thorsten Burkert (206069 LK22) W
118 Michael Hennes (206070 LK23) W
119 Wolf-Joachim Riedl (202744 LK23) W
120 Markus Kleimann (201140 LK23) W
121 Wolfgang Rave (22606 LK22) W
122 Michael Paulußen (206068 LK23) W
123 Rachid Sadikki (130126 LK23)
124 Nils Wortmann (185365 LK23)
125 Lukas Anders (185463 LK23)
126 Hendrik Anders (196557 LK23)
127 Johannes Hilpert (106592 LK23)
128 Alexander Riensch (120913 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Fabian Ritter
Tel: 02232-29142
Mobil: 015253759713

201 Dino Hardjosuwito (91118 LK11) S
202 Matthias Böser (96205 LK14)
203 Fabian Ritter (99353 LK16)
204 Richard Legutke (91114 LK16)
205 Maximilian Illner (130281 LK19)
206 Niklas Jokiel (130710 LK20)
301 Moritz Hanke (130280 LK20)
302 Tim Schwarz (127378 LK20)
303 Lukas Alessandri (119523 LK22)
304 Niklas Oppermann (119879 LK23)
305 Dominik Köhler (182456 LK23)
306 Björn Schiffer (125263 LK23)
307 Frederic Baumann (191711 LK23)
308 David Schwietz (186059 LK23)
309 Laurenz May (124218 LK23)
310 Jan Fehlberg (116126 LK23)
311 Jakob Geer (111502 LK23)
312 Jasper Meisl (207201 LK23)
313 Martin Kloecker (65836 LK23)
314 Daniel Hilger (94178 LK23)
315 Patrick Hilger (94177 LK23)
316 Severin Galowy (211007 LK23)
317 Cedrik Schmitz (130709 LK23)
318 Hugo Mabille (141221 LK21)
319 Fabian Keldenich (130282 LK20)
320 Nick Bösche (141210 LK21)
321 Felix Illner (141215 LK21)
322 Jonas Klepke (139142 LK22)
323 David Bellasio (141207 LK22)
324 Oliver Kesseler (138107 LK23)
325 Leonard Hagnau (141204 LK23)
326 Timon Martens (141188 LK23)
327 Leonard May (130288 LK23)
328 Daniel Rotetzki (186053 LK23)
329 Leopold Seidler (186060 LK23)
330 Malte Depping (202085 LK23)