Namentliche Meldung für H00, B1, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Ruben Leander Messerschmidt
Tel: 0228/234779

201 Lennart Lüneborg (110180 LK06)
202 Leon Lüneborg (94107 LK06)
203 Felix Bonanni (81728 LK06)
204 Ruben Leander Messerschmidt (139984 LK07)
205 Marcel Hoellger (84156 LK08)
206 Max Wetterkamp (193394 LK10)
207 Stephan Plöger (183425 LK10)
208 Konstantin Weber-Lassalle (87149 LK13)
209 Philipp Loick (105992 LK13)
210 Christian Hoellger (87756 LK14)
211 Felix Sartorius (133006 LK17)
212 Philipp-Julian Leimkühler (188639 LK17)
213 Dennis Scherping (110179 LK18)
214 Jan Niklas Ehm (214626 LK20)
215 Stephan Hartmann (114118 LK21)
216 Jan Albus (110260 LK23)
217 Caspar Nill (139988 LK23)
218 Felix Laumann (180427 LK23)
219 Bob Möller (186873 LK23)
220 Lasse Lohmann (186872 LK21)
221 Maximilian Kögler (81727 LK23)
222 Alexander Bonanni (102202 LK23)
223 Erik Giorgi (141558 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Andreas Seifert
Tel: 0228/250992
Mobil: 0160/2145730

201 Markus Ducke (78541 LK13) SW
202 Fabian Ptok (206032 LK13)
203 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK14) SW
204 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK15)
205 Jonathan Strupp (203717 LK15)
206 Gerrit Böcker (204248 LK16)
207 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK17)
208 Irakli Patchkoria (211664 LK23)
301 David Engel (62965 LK18) SW
302 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
303 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK19)
304 Pierre-Louis Bonnat (215098 LK23)
305 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
306 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK20)
307 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
308 Pablo Jabat (215099 LK23)
309 Willem van Lienden (214614 LK23)
310 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK22) SW
401 Mirai Nishijima (211184 LK22)
402 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
403 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
404 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
405 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
406 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
407 Arno Fritsch (195059 LK21)
408 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK22)
409 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23) SW
410 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23) SW
411 Nicolas Böhmer (190082 LK22)
412 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
413 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
414 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
418 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
419 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK23) SW

THC Brühl (3041)
Tim Nitsche
Tel: 02232-45537

301 Jens Broszat (100031 LK11)
302 Benedikt Elzer (119448 LK12)
303 Janik Orth (111497 LK13)
304 Philipp Woerner (188641 LK14)
305 Leonard Kill (124005 LK15)
306 Maximilian Kill (124006 LK17)
307 Tillmann Woerner (188642 LK22)
308 Fabio Bonato (127020 LK17)
309 Jakob Krone (139794 LK19)
310 Niklas Schöttke (134460 LK21)
311 Lucas Kraemer (131987 LK20)
312 Tim Nitsche (132516 LK22)
313 Konrad Böttger (139625 LK23)
314 Oliver Gödde (137354 LK21)
315 Mats Neubauer (131992 LK23)
316 Konstantin Kill (188186 LK22)
317 Daniel Schumacher (141175 LK23)
318 Felix Wickler (141195 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Hendrik Entchelmeier
Tel: 0173-5170286

101 Mathieu Prouvost (209438 LK03) W
102 Steffen Glauer (133880 LK07) W
103 Daniel Ternes (196306 LK12) W
104 Peter Henseler (126837 LK12) W
105 Antonio Sanfeliu (209860 LK13) W
106 Julius Knauer (122743 LK15)
107 Hendrik Entchelmeier (139177 LK16)
108 Johannes Kurscheidt (142147 LK17)
109 Adrian Knauer (123063 LK18)
110 Matthias Huenerbein (76578 LK18)
111 Elias Beissel (189873 LK23)
112 Martin Roth (207423 LK23)
113 Torsten Schilling (207428 LK23)
114 Simon Hein (123084 LK23)
115 Jonathan Zell (147187 LK23)
116 Til Hoffmann (196220 LK20)
117 Lucas Mengden (185049 LK21)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Kevin Reker
Mobil: 01632323626

201 Robin Illiger (99058 LK02)
202 Kai Oszmella (88595 LK03)
203 Willi Kückelhaus (83843 LK03)
204 Jan Skowronek (89874 LK06)
205 Tim Kückelhaus (98656 LK06)
206 Sven Oszmella (69463 LK11)
207 Kevin Reker (95070 LK11)
208 Thomas Holtz (94073 LK13)
209 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14)
301 Tim Kleinöder (135996 LK15)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
304 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
305 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK21)
306 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK21)
307 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK22)
308 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
309 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
310 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
311 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
312 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
313 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Philipp Kreuzner
Tel: 02226-168662

101 Remko de Rijke (133139 LK01)
102 Ruud Vis (194296 LK01)
103 Jesse James Schouten (210158 LK01)
104 Coen van Keulen (139423 LK01)
105 Joshua Basha (210157 LK01)
106 Caerwyn Evans (210155 LK01)
107 Melker Ekberg (210156 LK01)
108 Ronald Wind (192104 LK02)
109 Daniel Lippok (24643 LK02)
110 Nils van Doesburg (213154 LK02)
111 Martijn Thelen (133140 LK03)
112 Ruben de Kleijn (182761 LK04)
113 Nikolas Overkemping (104188 LK04)
114 Maarten Mulders (200468 LK05)
115 Brecht Bernaerts (192107 LK05)
116 Sander van de Lagemaat (213152 LK05)
117 Jim Burgers (213155 LK06)
118 Julien Soós (142019 LK06)
119 Caner Treneer Bindiren (213153 LK07)
120 Björn Graven (200230 LK07)
121 David Waligora (213151 LK09)
122 Jeroen Brinkerink (213156 LK09)
123 André de Haas (213158 LK09)
124 Arjan Segers (213159 LK09)
125 Frank Thomas (213157 LK13)
126 Sascha Walbröhl (201929 LK23)
127 Bernhard Philipp (213160 LK23)
128 Maximilian Roge (206108 LK23) W
129 Philipp Kreuzner (156000 LK22)
130 Mathias Hans (198716 LK23)
131 Felix Hansel (185255 LK21)
132 Yannick Dörr (185264 LK23)
133 Leo Borkenhagen (194796 LK23)
134 Axel Borkenhagen (132187 LK23)