Namentliche Meldung für H00, VL2, Gruppe D im Sommer 2017

TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
Ben-Lukas Horn
Tel: 02421-204545

201 Roland Grüßner (103039 LK09) S
202 Klaus Weyer (185034 LK09) SW
203 Domenic Pilger (126999 LK10)
204 Thomas Arzdorf (68069 LK10)
205 Jan Nepomuck (109626 LK11)
206 Ben-Lukas Horn (132873 LK13)
207 Lars Coenen (103278 LK13)
208 Rafael Janyga (53255 LK13)
209 Sebastian Schübel (132924 LK16)
210 Sven Heyer (137242 LK18)
211 Benedikt Mölbert (133647 LK17)
212 Jan Plönnes (109588 LK18)
213 Marlon Kindling (133645 LK17)
214 Marian Schmitz (140819 LK19)
215 Moritz Kuckertz (139829 LK18)
216 Moritz Constantin (133643 LK20)
217 Benjamin Kirschbaum (128052 LK20)
218 Lukas Hanf (128591 LK20)
219 Jan Steinborn (136023 LK23)
220 Philip Weyer (190709 LK23)
221 Christian Müller (107057 LK23)
222 Seylan Karacayli (114285 LK23)
223 Luis Hourtz (209357 LK23)
224 Felix Roßbroich (128597 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Sylvain Keller
Tel: 02234923414

401 Fabian Jaray (210818 LK05)
402 Bastian Schmitz (193714 LK08)
403 Lennard Richter (130401 LK09)
404 Mark Amaefule (132273 LK09)
405 Jonas van Berkum (160192 LK10)
406 Fabian Gogolin (100142 LK11)
407 Ivan Milardovic (136608 LK12)
408 Joshua Thurm (101306 LK13)
409 Konstantin Salz (127266 LK18)
410 Tim Salm (101311 LK21)
411 Marc Jäger (207288 LK23)
412 Finn Fülscher (198387 LK23)
413 Sylvain Keller (127262 LK22)
414 Philipp Witter (101303 LK23)
415 Markus Reinartz (104877 LK23)
416 Robin Kürzel (131543 LK23)
417 Gian Andrea Wahlen (203371 LK23)
418 Aras Rachid (202885 LK23)
419 Alexander Birk (104200 LK23)
420 Thassin Schmitte (93004 LK23)
421 Carlo Speelmans (210896 LK23)
422 Johannes Schneider (118436 LK23)
423 Lennart Grobecker (113527 LK23)
424 Alexander Hoppen (109848 LK23)
425 Caspar Conzen (93003 LK23)
426 Alexander von Moers (127268 LK23)
427 Nikolaus Schwind (202534 LK23)
428 Christian Schneider (113936 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Peter Mülfarth
Tel: 0221-29866999

201 Peter Mülfarth (118933 LK07)
202 Janis Brosig (207579 LK07)
203 Niklas Trimborn (202460 LK07)
204 Moritz Anderten (108188 LK08)
205 Maximilian Wichelhaus (201065 LK08)
206 Johannes Bennewitz (133493 LK08)
301 Hannes Bürkle (206618 LK08)
302 Leander von der Mühlen (117658 LK09)
303 Julius Wilhelmy (98463 LK09)
304 Yannick Weinsheimer (100357 LK10)
305 Bastian Stollwerk (70484 LK10)
306 Andrey Deriagin (192647 LK10)
307 Lars Koschinski (101747 LK13)
308 Adrian Natusch (206015 LK14)
309 Dominic Bachmann (207473 LK15)
310 Robert-Alexandre Rubinger (115980 LK17)
311 Lukas Eckert (105014 LK23)
312 Niclas Schönwälder (122272 LK22)
313 Gereon Künzer (136829 LK17)
314 Alexander Denfeld (130400 LK17)
315 Kian Kermani (133503 LK21)
316 Maxime Renard (193622 LK21)
317 Ben Schreier (136743 LK20)
318 Onur Can Metinoglu (136214 LK20)
319 Julian Richter (133497 LK22)
320 Tilmann Schnitker (133505 LK22)
321 Johannes Lützenkirchen (191226 LK23)
322 Leon Windheuser (133506 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Fabian Statz
Tel: 0221-685783
Mobil: 0174-3820221

101 Thomas Woitzik (101425 LK08)
102 Robert Paulukat (198664 LK09)
103 Johannes Herter (207437 LK09)
104 Fabian Statz (104990 LK10)
105 Felix Compes (103704 LK11)
106 Martin Beger (76872 LK12)
201 Moritz Richartz (66299 LK13)
202 Björn Hötger (198796 LK15) SW
203 Martin Weikenmeier (66261 LK16)
204 Oliver Fix (142226 LK16) SW
205 Goetz Uhlmann (61259 LK16) SW
206 Moritz Moik (123835 LK23)
207 Paul Schwope (130150 LK17)
208 Stefan Remmel (100884 LK18)
209 Björn Lövenich (64133 LK17)
210 Sascha Rothkamp (131391 LK18)
211 Alezandro Lopez Pereira (205601 LK23)
212 Torben Fitschen (206714 LK17) SW
213 Sascha Heinen (190401 LK20)
214 Sascha Michel (194616 LK19) SW
215 Manuel Metzner (135596 LK20) SW
301 Joop Arnold (140264 LK20)
302 Robin Weber (140110 LK20)
303 Julius Ochel (187537 LK20)
304 Kai Buhse (105128 LK23)
305 Marlon Metzner (192723 LK21)
306 Tim Loschelder (109502 LK23)
307 Paul Kleine (195366 LK23)
308 Aurel Rochell (201159 LK22)
309 Friedrich Moritz Brandt (201167 LK23)
310 Finn Behrenbeck (201151 LK23)
311 Jonas Sinne (195246 LK23)
312 Benedikt Blum (140113 LK23)
313 Carsten Buhse (115105 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Hergen Bauer
Tel: 02
Mobil: 0157 72991022

101 Rut Puntakrud (209882 LK07)
102 Florian Jacobsen (23234 LK08) W
103 Richard Johnson (197650 LK09) W
104 Jochen Weiss (188992 LK09)
105 Hergen Bauer (110215 LK11)
106 Robin Wedding (106101 LK11)
107 Fabian Ptok (206032 LK12)
108 Daniel Mirovsky (198837 LK12)
201 Tilo Wedding (101000 LK13)
202 Robin Holst (205610 LK13)
203 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK14)
204 Adrian Fritsch (129545 LK15)
205 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK15) SW
206 Arthur Charpentier (201352 LK15)
207 Marius Schmidt (191705 LK15)
301 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15) SW
302 Gerrit Böcker (204248 LK15)
303 Jonathan Strupp (203717 LK15)
304 David Engel (62965 LK17) SW
305 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
306 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK18)
307 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK19)
308 Alexander Grenz (89909 LK21)
401 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23)
402 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
403 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
404 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
405 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
406 Max Cosmovici (89897 LK23)
407 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
408 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
409 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
410 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
411 Antonio Rossmeier (158851 LK23)
412 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
413 Lion Wenn (149044 LK21)
414 Marius Eickenberg (149007 LK22)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Jonas Erning (136614 LK22)
418 Filipe Brunotte Sampaio E Castro (140220 LK22)
419 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK21)
420 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
421 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23)
422 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
423 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
424 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22)
425 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Patrick Dahl
Tel: 015783026473

201 Patrick Dahl (98450 LK07)
202 Daniel Selbst (36113 LK07) SW
203 Julian Tomasetti (99680 LK08)
204 Klaus Peter Münstermann (28428 LK08) SW
205 David Berhorst (72027 LK09) SW
206 Michael Matthes (47973 LK09) SW
207 Tom Wenk (110806 LK10)
208 Christopher Thielen (82149 LK12)
209 Louis Philippek (128350 LK12)
210 Christian Grünewald (98201 LK13)
211 Hendrik Koch (98206 LK16)
301 Jeremy Müller (105534 LK16)
302 Tim Schlösser (136967 LK16)
303 Benedikt Böringer (129102 LK19)
304 Louis Maximilian Morgner (132198 LK18)
305 Max-Christian Musculus (114508 LK23)
306 Jonas Angerbauer (127944 LK20)
307 Yannick Klein (135280 LK21)
308 Kai Aichinger (120609 LK23)
309 Johannes Grimm (133979 LK19)
310 David Hofmeier (187008 LK22)
311 Fritjof Niefind (187661 LK21)
312 Jonas Christopher Morgner (184505 LK22)
313 Hendrik Feldhoff (182830 LK22)
314 Ben Kühl (182102 LK21)
315 Benedikt Saupp (127062 LK22)
316 Lars-Pascal Körber (124295 LK23)
317 Niklas Cöln (120573 LK23)
318 Lars Wienke (197402 LK23)
319 Niclas Theegarten (205826 LK23)
320 Julian Bonanni (186993 LK23)
321 Lars Jurtzik (182000 LK23)