Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar (4013)
Christopher Schneider
101 Marvin Dick (190656 LK20)
102 Christopher Schneider (184398 LK18)
103 David Petrovic (198850 LK18)
104 Artur Beifuß (191965 LK20)
105 Max Zelgert (191552 LK20)
106 Jakob Fronczak (204882 LK22)
107 Lorenz Unkel (198571 LK22)
108 Florian Müller (200744 LK23)
109 Luis Köhler (191957 LK23)
110 Jonathan Stern (200073 LK23)
111 Oliver Faßbender (209303 LK23)
112 David Liesen (202078 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Arne Bastian Sohmer
Tel: 02205 - 87818

101 Arne Bastian Sohmer (167332 LK18)
102 Lucas Biagetti (191272 LK20)
103 Paul Jakob Geiger (186983 LK22)
104 Magnus Saurbier (186989 LK22)
201 Yannik Giebel (189153 LK22)
202 Dean Morris (197399 LK23)
203 Lukas Heiss (207574 LK23)
204 Mika Rodermond (203486 LK23)
205 Ferdinand Fiedler (197105 LK23)
206 Finn Kühl (191386 LK23)
207 Hugo von Schroeter (201977 LK23)
208 Johannes Ströder (210022 LK23)
209 Philipp Dittmann (201968 LK23)
210 Art Silas Erdmann (201971 LK23)
211 Julius Gieraths (187002 LK23)
212 Felix Krinninger (201981 LK23)
213 Florian Krinninger (182084 LK23)
214 Phinnaeus Hülsebusch (201979 LK23)
215 Henning Ströder (201986 LK23)
216 Ferdinand Lichtenberg (201982 LK23)
217 Johannes Gieraths (201974 LK23)
218 Lucas Strobel (187665 LK23)
219 Moritz Strobel (187666 LK23)
220 Gereon Cramer (201967 LK23)

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Jasper Türr
Tel: 02204/23241

101 Jasper Türr (187990 LK20)
102 Tim Peveling (195983 LK20)
103 Constantin Bode (195974 LK22)
104 Nick Breideneichen (195973 LK23)
201 Maksimilian Lestaric (195977 LK23)
202 Mika Winkler (195989 LK22)
203 Anton Neis (195981 LK22)
204 Jose Antonio Kurka (195975 LK22)
205 Carl Colsmann (206313 LK23)
206 Timon Ernst (211763 LK23)
207 Alexander Lang (195976 LK23)
208 Tim Hübner (206338 LK23)
209 Adam Pawlowski (196984 LK23)
210 Louis Heller (206324 LK23)
211 Phillip Grünewald (206331 LK23)

TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75 (4189)
Till Benedikt Niemann
Tel: 02202/108719
Mobil: 0172/3821063

101 Till Benedikt Niemann (191162 LK15)
102 Niklas Hansen (190678 LK20)
103 Raik Steinkemper (189848 LK20)
104 Luca Breidenbach (191163 LK22)
105 Clemens Seidel (191165 LK21)
106 Erik Blatzheim (197480 LK23)
107 Philip Heinze (202242 LK23)
108 Robin Joel Schön (209337 LK23)
109 Kilian Bützler (202239 LK23)
110 Vincent Lennefer (191842 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Jerrit Nennemann
Tel: 02202-108368

101 Jerrit Nennemann (188123 LK22)
102 Nico Wichmann (206011 LK23)
103 Felix Rhode (207564 LK23)
104 Maximilian Kläs (206003 LK23)
105 Luca Lüttgen (206006 LK23)
106 Gabor Ladanyi (206004 LK23)
107 Niklas Kaufhold (207232 LK23)
108 Julian Stümer (207231 LK23)
109 Philipp Kett (207228 LK23)