Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Leo Morozov
Mobil: 015116706497

301 Sascha Chuquilla Ayvar (200262 LK23)
302 Matthew Melton (205551 LK23)
303 Leo Morozov (202840 LK23)
304 Lennart Hofer (209126 LK23)
305 Piet Strasser (183289 LK23)
306 Kai Chuquilla Ayvar (209125 LK23)
307 Simon Jakobs (207508 LK23)
308 Jan Simons (200261 LK23)
309 Konstantin Tontch (209123 LK23)
310 Luis Völker (202813 LK23)
311 Jaspar David Derenbach (209121 LK23)
312 Vincent Blumenberg (215052 LK23)
313 Albert Nauditt (215054 LK23)
314 Konrad Wyen (215053 LK23)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Henry Köhler
301 Henry Köhler (203172 LK23)
302 Edoardo Ottomaniello (207625 LK23)
303 Valentin Feßler (205873 LK23)
304 Lasse Sänger (209134 LK23)
305 Tillmann Wilbert (209136 LK23)
306 Leo Scheffer (206925 LK23)
307 Tim Gülich (209142 LK23)
308 Maximilian Felsch (209143 LK23)
309 Claudius Limmroth (209141 LK23)
310 Theo Richter (214740 LK23)
311 Sky Reinwand (214771 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Felix Horstkotte
101 Noah Kouchechi (189187 LK21)
102 Felix Horstkotte (189178 LK22)
103 Jakob Sinne (201160 LK23)
104 Mark Schulischenko (190116 LK23)
105 Noah Madlung (205748 LK23)
106 Mika Vogt (189854 LK21)
201 Crispin Lischak (203086 LK23)
202 Paul Lemme (203146 LK23)
203 Elias zapf (211053 LK23)
204 Karlo Wieseler (203141 LK23)
205 Matteo Pauli (205753 LK23)
206 Jonas Rieder (205755 LK23)
207 Lasse Heihoff (215130 LK23)
208 Nils Zumbusch (201163 LK23)
209 Jan Brüßler (201153 LK23)
210 Dominik Raßfeld (201157 LK23)
211 Jan Luther (210774 LK23)
212 Luke Metzner (205749 LK23)
213 Jakob Kleine (203092 LK23)
214 Jason Scariot (201673 LK23)
215 Clemens Kuhnert (205745 LK23)
216 Elias Eiblmaier (205733 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Constantin Jung
Mobil: 0151-27031820

101 Anton Herrmann (201579 LK21)
102 Constantin Jung (201534 LK22)
103 Rami Hijazi (201523 LK22)
104 David Weirich (196109 LK23)
105 Lukas Brück (201577 LK23)
106 Kilian Stegmann (201531 LK23)
201 Hans Franken (201602 LK22)
202 Jan Prause (201610 LK23)
203 Niklas Steil (201629 LK23)
204 Nico Traianos (201535 LK23)
205 Fabian Kalmbach (201596 LK23)
206 Benjamin Jung (210154 LK23)
207 Jeff Merten (201521 LK23)
208 Robert Gottschalk (201588 LK23)
209 Julian Veenker (201605 LK23)
210 Jannis Emmelmann (207550 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Max Michels
Tel: 0221 71902976
Mobil: 4915773478532

201 Max Michels (192790 LK23)
202 Selim Kaan Erten (204813 LK23)
203 Kilian Netz (199549 LK23)
204 Timm Denecke (212006 LK23)
205 Damian Weindel (212005 LK23)
206 Eric Mehlberg (214473 LK23)
207 Philip Brüggemeier (214290 LK23)
208 David Vollmar (214289 LK23)
209 Gianluca Destino (214286 LK23)
210 Tiziano Destino (214287 LK23)
211 Lars Wehner (214470 LK23)
212 Jonas Mahr (214472 LK23)
213 Janik Neven (214288 LK23)
214 Nick Brunke (214474 LK23)
215 Timon Meynen (193468 LK23)
216 Tim Louis Gribbohm (193458 LK23)
217 Jan Häussermann (214471 LK23)
218 Jakob Rzymann (214475 LK23)
219 Benedikt Züge (214476 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Nic Große - Entrup
Tel: 02214697329

101 Nic Große - Entrup (186676 LK20)
102 Patrick Heller (196669 LK23)
103 Lars Kemski (186680 LK23)
104 Max Hercher (197793 LK23)
105 Tim Ritter (198801 LK23)
106 Daniel Harneit (201515 LK23)
107 Johannes Kohlenberg (203027 LK23)
108 Leonhard Kohlenberg (203028 LK23)
109 Moritz Claasen (186693 LK23)
110 Philipp Claasen (210274 LK23)
111 Felix Eickemeier (210543 LK23)
112 Lennart Bährens (213454 LK23)
113 Ben Hautmann (207337 LK23)
114 Julius Harneit (203026 LK23)