TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg (3017)
Ole Julius Berg
Tel: 02272930581

101 Peter Dahmen (192630 LK23)
102 Silas Dingley (200421 LK23)
103 Nils Fladderak (192631 LK23)
104 Malte Renneberg (190275 LK23)
105 Ole Julius Berg (185541 LK23)
106 Lennart Pütz (193902 LK23)
107 Raoul Wimmer (193900 LK23)
108 Nils Jansen (197414 LK23)
109 Nils Hoppe (197415 LK23)
110 Johannes Heinen (197413 LK23)
111 Maximilian Friedrichs (206383 LK23)
112 Max Pesch (206382 LK23)

Bonner THV (3029)
Lennard Brusis
Tel: 0228-71023245
Mobil: 0176-81685137

301 Lennart Brusis (197055 LK21)
302 Florian Odenthal (200453 LK22)
303 Mika Klas (197060 LK23)
304 Niels Petersen (182595 LK23)
305 Piet Rutz (198698 LK23)
306 Julian Seiche (207601 LK23)
307 Jamal Doulmak (197725 LK23)
308 Domenic Wenzel (182545 LK23)
309 Henri Schwarz (192727 LK23)
310 Felix Basada-Köster (200600 LK23)
311 Jannick Ludwig (203074 LK23)
312 Florian Heller (205703 LK23)
313 Nico Isaza (200601 LK23)
314 Nick Papenburg (200002 LK23)
315 Mathis Frieser (198695 LK23)
316 Marko Lazarovski (207462 LK23)
317 Elia Bartel (205708 LK23)
318 Benjamin Pleh (207464 LK23)
319 Liam Thor (198696 LK23)
320 Raphael Mandelli (198689 LK23)
321 Leos Steinhauer (201657 LK23)
322 Julius Baumöller (200608 LK23)
323 Jakob Laforet (202562 LK23)
324 Emil Martini (200603 LK23)
325 Marius Wrobel (205718 LK23)
326 Michael Fischer (205706 LK23)
327 Philipp Kuczaty (182542 LK23)
328 Carl Bender (201664 LK23)
329 Christian Hovstadt (201665 LK23)
330 Silas Bartel (139034 LK22)
331 Luis Ellegast (210084 LK23)
332 Luca Runge (207104 LK23)
333 Artur Riegel (182546 LK23)
334 Paul Heraucourt (197802 LK23)
335 Simon Isaza (198697 LK23)
336 Sinan Medve (201663 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Alexander Klaes
Tel: 02253-545440

101 Alexander Klaes (185859 LK23)
102 Nils Clasen (193992 LK23)
103 Hendrik Schneider (205440 LK23)
104 Hans-Herbert Hornstein (210601 LK23)
105 Maik Hansen (204265 LK23)
106 Mike Benzmüller (200476 LK23)
107 Phil Daniels (200478 LK23)
108 Tom Schmitz (204776 LK23)
109 Robin Schmitz (204264 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ole Krusche
Tel: 015120971394

101 Til Hoffmann (196220 LK21)
102 Ole Krusche (189870 LK23)
103 Max Böhme (201768 LK22)
104 Lenn Tempel (201762 LK22)
105 Ted Trube (209301 LK23)
106 Samuel Wolf (205184 LK23)
107 Robert Fritzsche (205183 LK23)
108 Nicolas Kara (209414 LK23)
109 Lennart Pütz (205189 LK23)
110 Benedikt Braun (205186 LK23)
111 Paul Schneider (209419 LK23)
112 Alexander Koch (201764 LK23)
113 Maximilian Schildener (205180 LK23)

TC Erftstadt-Gymnich (3267)
Nicolas Schnitzler
Mobil: 01772150331

101 Nicolas Schnitzler (187192 LK22)
102 Elias Hofsuemmer (188430 LK21)
103 Jayson Wasserfuhr (194648 LK21)
104 Miklas Stoffl (196747 LK23)
105 Michael Erkelenz (206632 LK23)
106 Leon Sturm (200144 LK23)
107 Til Idler (200142 LK23)
108 Tom Vollmert (200145 LK23)