Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Felix Vetter
101 Felix Vetter (195926 LK22)
102 Jonas Hbib (205021 LK23)
103 Timo Held (195929 LK23)
104 Marlon Gehlen (195881 LK23)
105 Benedikt Eckstein (195930 LK23)
106 Niklas Shafaghi (195931 LK23)
107 Tarik Hamann (210007 LK23)
108 Jan Plicht (209057 LK23)
109 Matthias de Backer (209997 LK23)
110 Marc Lammerz (191328 LK23)
111 Konstantin Schmülling (205026 LK23)
112 Marcel Schwermer (210002 LK23)
113 Jan Luca Wies (205025 LK23)
114 Raoul Witych (210001 LK23)
115 Mahan Ranjbar (205023 LK23)
116 Julian Firley (205027 LK23)
117 Oskar Fischer (205041 LK23)
118 Moritz Fuchs (209993 LK23)
119 Pepe Witzel (209992 LK23)
120 Philipp Miermann (210164 LK23)
121 Janis Bartsch (210013 LK23)
122 Janis Müller (210008 LK23)
123 Leo Neukirchen (206297 LK23)
124 Max Wüerst (210017 LK23)
125 Ole Schroth (205022 LK23)
126 Frederic Gassen (209998 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Felix Isajiw
101 Felix Isajiw (191031 LK23)
102 Johannes Wilmsmann (190629 LK23)
103 Jan Hilgers (207981 LK23)
104 Paul Leichsenring (201789 LK23)
105 Aaron van der Straeten (194240 LK23)
106 Christoph Kucharczyk (208257 LK23)
107 Philipp Meyer (208258 LK23)
108 Caspar Vondran (208260 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Anton La Rosée
Tel: 0228 92983600

201 Julian Würfel (202002 LK23)
202 Anton La Rosée (204235 LK23)
203 Felix Knüfermann (203439 LK23)
204 Clemens Papke (203442 LK23)
205 Florian Träbert (203441 LK23)
206 Matteo Mews (203440 LK23)
207 Henri Schäfer (203443 LK23)
208 Arthur Landwehrs (209700 LK23)
209 Julius Barth (204233 LK23)
210 Moritz Wiesemann (204236 LK23)
211 Julian Laarmann (211144 LK23)
212 Jasper Weid (204237 LK23)
213 Felix John (211148 LK23)
214 Sebastian Engelbert (179826 LK23)
215 Enzo Schano (211335 LK23)
216 Malik Lorenz (204234 LK23)
217 Nils Witte (203444 LK23)
218 Paul Tatarczyk (207164 LK23)
219 Rufus Kötter (207162 LK23)
220 Jonas Knüfermann (211339 LK23)
221 Christopher Augstein (207163 LK23)
222 Thomas Krumscheid (209707 LK23)
223 Paul Haltof (211336 LK23)
224 Theodor Schröder (209711 LK23)
225 Lukas Fergen (211338 LK23)
226 Justus Holthausen (211337 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Nick Morawitzky
Tel: 02238-461274

201 Philipp Klett (192946 LK23)
202 Maximilian Prieß (197243 LK23)
203 Simon Schümmer (203248 LK23)
204 Nick Morawitzky (197241 LK23)
205 Jan Thiesing (207053 LK23)
206 Philip Schüttler (205959 LK23)
207 Tobias Abeler (205951 LK23)
208 Timo Dörffer (209217 LK23)
209 Tristan Vieren (205954 LK23)
210 Lukas Ziegeler (205953 LK23)
211 Victor Wunderlich (205952 LK23)
212 Sven Thiesing (205955 LK23)
213 Eric Scherholz (207054 LK23)
214 Julian Engbrox (209216 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ole Krusche
Tel: 015120971394

101 Ole Krusche (189870 LK23)
102 Max Böhme (201768 LK22)
103 Ted Trube (209301 LK23)
104 Julian Wittland (209422 LK23)
105 Philipp Wieland (209421 LK23)
106 Robert Fritzsche (205183 LK23)
107 Nicolas Kara (209414 LK23)
108 Paul Schneider (209419 LK23)
109 Alexander Koch (201764 LK23)
110 Samuel Wolf (205184 LK23)
111 Maximilian Lacher (209418 LK23)
112 Robert Poss (211982 LK23)
113 Benedikt Braun (205186 LK23)
114 Konstantin Braun (209405 LK23)
115 Maximilian Pieper (212027 LK23)