Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4V2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
Yannik Ziegenhagel
Tel: 02423/903322

101 Yannik Ziegenhagel (184027 LK20)
102 Simon Keßler (197535 LK20)
103 Tom Prumbach (190473 LK20)
104 Bastian Jopek (192849 LK20)
105 Felix Duwe (185667 LK20)
201 Lukas Belka (187560 LK21)
202 Leonard Prinz (199271 LK21)
203 Tim Eckstein (196264 LK22)
204 Sebastian Ermes (203135 LK22)
301 Tom Bergs (199268 LK22)
302 Henrik Breickmann (190711 LK23)
303 Leonard Eich (209347 LK23)
304 Finn Keimes (204839 LK23)
305 Jonathan Meisen (209348 LK23)
306 Nico-Joel Wilde (204840 LK23)
307 Niklas Börgermann (209349 LK23)
308 Benedikt Hofer (209351 LK23)
309 Maximilian Kirsch (209353 LK23)
310 Julian Krebs (209355 LK23)
311 Emil Brendieck (209362 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Tobias Vaterrodt
Tel: 0241/9129796
Mobil: 0172/6990690

101 Tobias Vaterrodt (201748 LK20)
102 Mats-Jonathan Werner (199672 LK19)
103 Maxim Cremer (203210 LK21)
104 Noah Hirche (201746 LK21)
201 Jakob Görgen (195547 LK22)
202 Carlo Ankelin (202545 LK22)
203 Gustav Ritz (205819 LK23)
204 Jarne Barth (211983 LK23)
205 Paul Kara (207795 LK23)
206 Simon Emil Hennig (211093 LK23)
207 Juri Rebbert (205818 LK23)
208 Ali Eshaefi (211361 LK23)
209 Noah Schwarz (205823 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Max Hierl
Tel: 02129-373749

201 Christpher Thies (210136 LK23)
202 Jakob Ernst (200237 LK22)
203 Konstantin Carls (200498 LK23)
204 Benedict Stolle (207338 LK23)
205 Yannick Herrmann (203673 LK23)
206 Konstantin Konen (203667 LK21)
207 Konstantin Kiehl (211459 LK23)
208 Victor Krischek (204554 LK23)
209 Julius Amels (201865 LK23)
210 Julius von Velsen (203674 LK23)
211 Kay Laufenberg (203373 LK23)
212 Severin Weingarten (200503 LK23)
213 Oscar Harbauer (203378 LK23)
214 Leo Mink (203374 LK23)
215 Nik Orth (203415 LK23)
216 Aurel Gröbel (203382 LK23)
217 Nikalas Hiller (199032 LK23)
218 Maxim Kafka (203571 LK23)
219 Pit Schröder (213110 LK23)
220 Luca Timmermanns (203671 LK23)
221 Viktor Schneider (203670 LK23)
222 Jan Sander (213363 LK23)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Joshua Luzar
Tel: 0221-3405573

101 Tim Dissarz (193099 LK16)
102 Ben Fahrig (207604 LK21)
103 Joshua Luzar (200378 LK22)
104 Phil Fahrig (207605 LK23)
201 William Engelstad (195078 LK22)
202 Benjamin Koczy (196875 LK22)
203 Benedikt Metz (195069 LK23)
204 Jakob Saacke (200347 LK22)
301 Henry Köhler (203172 LK23)
302 Edoardo Ottomaniello (207625 LK23)
303 Valentin Feßler (205873 LK23)
304 Lasse Sänger (209134 LK23)
305 Tillmann Wilbert (209136 LK23)
306 Leo Scheffer (206925 LK23)
307 Tim Gülich (209142 LK23)
308 Maximilian Felsch (209143 LK23)
309 Claudius Limmroth (209141 LK23)
310 Theo Richter (214740 LK23)
311 Sky Reinwand (214771 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Lin Klemen
Tel: 01704887271

101 Max Steffes (186755 LK20)
102 Leo Rieforth (198821 LK20)
103 Leopold Heckers (196113 LK22)
104 Louis Gassner (209310 LK23)
201 Bastian Kraus (196106 LK21)
202 Emil Fuchs (196107 LK21)
203 Richard Honscha (200469 LK21)
204 Florian Stähle (196116 LK20)
301 Carl Pütz (201731 LK22)
302 Louis Düngenheim (205872 LK23)
303 Felix Stähle (205880 LK23)
304 Pascal Holubeck (205876 LK23)
305 Simon Rieforth (207644 LK23)
306 Oscar Kohaupt (205878 LK23)
307 Friedrich Beyer (201623 LK23)
308 Eric Fuhrmann (205874 LK23)
309 Till Bierwirth (205870 LK23)
310 Arvid Kafka (213239 LK23)
311 Benet Keilen (213238 LK23)
312 Luis Rechermann (213249 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Maurice Schäfer
Tel: 02237-62680
Mobil: 01622695157

101 Julian Böhme (164227 LK20)
102 Nick Schwemin (189248 LK20)
103 Maurice Schäfer (194646 LK20)
104 Philip Reiße (197771 LK21)
105 Nik Talic (194645 LK21)
106 Fabian Pütz (199005 LK22)
107 Kian Schmitz (207593 LK23)
108 Luca Pütz (208179 LK23)
109 Jan David Sergeev (188377 LK23)
110 Ioannis Galanis (211307 LK23)
111 Jonas Reker (201243 LK23)
112 Marcelo Grefenkamp (200586 LK23)
113 Jan Bundesmann (192589 LK23)
114 Nils Pahnke (193779 LK23)
115 Noah Zimmermann (200587 LK23)
116 Daniel Brückmann (188370 LK23)

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Luca Stadtfeld
Tel: 02204-979446
Mobil: 0174979446

101 Joshua Kall (193639 LK20)
102 Jonas Wolf (198148 LK20)
103 Luca Stadtfeld (198869 LK20)
104 Dominik Müller (198870 LK21)
201 Gianluca Ferrera (197575 LK22)
202 Sean Quest (198873 LK21)
203 Niklas Hiersemann (198872 LK22)
204 Paul Ackermann (198147 LK22)
301 Paul Augsten (206267 LK23)
302 Pascal Spinath (213849 LK23)
303 Leonhard Richenzhagen (213850 LK23)
304 Lennard Matthes (203124 LK20)
305 Leonard Kall (193638 LK20)
306 Toni Hinsel (204614 LK23)
307 Jannik Modrow (203127 LK22)
308 Karl Gerbershagen (203123 LK22)
309 Luis Sprecher (203125 LK23)
310 Conrad Blenkle (203121 LK23)
311 Lukas Klein (197358 LK23)
312 Frederik Bergfelder (203122 LK23)
313 Nils Augsten (203120 LK23)