Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Florian Giebel
301 Florian Giebel (185755)
302 Fritjof Niefind (187661)
303 Jonas Christopher Morgner (184505)
304 Ben Kühl (182102)
305 Lucas Biagetti (191272)
306 Paul Jakob Geiger (186983)
307 Magnus Saurbier (186989)
308 Yannik Giebel (189153)
309 Dean Morris (197399)
310 Lukas Heiss (207574)
311 Mika Rodermond (203486)
312 Lars Wienke (197402)
313 Ferdinand Fiedler (197105)
314 Finn Kühl (191386)
315 Julian Bonanni (186993)
316 Hugo von Schroeter (201977)
317 Johannes Ströder (210022)
318 Philipp Dittmann (201968)
319 Art Silas Erdmann (201971)
320 Julius Held (191383)
321 Lazar Badtke (201964)
322 Julius Gieraths (187002)
323 Felix Krinninger (201981)
324 Florian Krinninger (182084)
325 Phinnaeus Hülsebusch (201979)
326 Lucas Strobel (187665)
327 Moritz Strobel (187666)
328 Gereon Cramer (201967)

TC Rot-Weiss Neunkirchen (4143)
Maurits Roelofs
Tel: 02247/757525

101 Maurits Roelofs (141871)
102 Leonhard Trommer (141883)
103 Tom Juraschka (183122)
104 Mads Sälzer (141872)
105 Joschua Maier (203098)
106 Sebastian Klein (208952)
107 Moritz Banse (208951)
108 Fynn Linke (198578)
109 Matti-Emil Stamm (196180)
110 Tom Lindner (198575)
111 Gerrit Tietze (208948)
112 Kai Frenkel (208950)
113 Jakob Müller (208971)

WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt (4146)
Valentin Brüske
Tel: 02208/769444

101 Kerem Ergül (184371)
102 Philipp Kordes (177982)
103 Vincent Steinitz (141107)
104 Valentin Brüske (185774)
105 Niklas Kordes (201809)
106 Julian Kastell (141100)
107 Carl-Benedikt Kitz (185775)
108 Nils Rauen (205420)
109 Nils Heuser (202285)
110 Karl Eberhard (203810)
111 Teoman Pirildar (205845)
112 Jona Kastell (194766)
113 Ole Christensen (209710)
114 Tiago Heringer-Herdeiro (209717)
115 Bo Kiel (209715)
116 Johannes Meyer (209713)
117 Niklas Schmücker (203811)
118 Henri Schmitz (209723)
119 Paul Eberhard (205413)

TC BW Hennef (4213)
Lukas Bertzen
Tel: 02242-85197
Mobil: 0172-5382104

101 Niklas Breidung (138968)
102 Philipp Klinkhammer (185791)
103 Jan Klinkhammer (190978)
104 Lukas Bertzen (140101)
105 Peter Kraus (185799)
106 Moritz Kuhlmann (208574)
107 Thomas Röhrl (202275)
108 Robin Breidung (188720)
109 Felix Pesch (202775)
110 Benedikt Kraus (194504)
111 Marius Staudt (185801)
112 Till Töller (133105)
113 Moritz Müller (175882)
114 Silas Hartmann (199370)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Liam Niclas Thewes
Tel: 02202818707
Mobil: 01578 9020960

101 Liam Niclas Thewes (137886)
102 Lukas Burgmer (184469)
103 Sebastian Werner (160829)
104 Lars Ludewig (189468)
105 Jonathan Bach (201335)
106 Jerrit Nennemann (188123)
107 Luca Bonn (201342)
108 Thilo Raida (201341)
109 Nico Wichmann (206011)
110 Felix Rhode (207564)
111 Gabor Ladanyi (206004)
112 Tobias Buchholz (205999)

STV Am Grafenkreuz (4238)
Leon Schneider
Tel: 02241 58191

101 Philipp Dahmann (202014)
102 Lukas Dahmann (202012)
103 Pascal Baum (139951)
104 Leon Schneider (139950)
105 Philip Schäfer (191573)
106 Jan Michael (177830)
107 Maximilian Schnitzler (191018)
108 Marcus Fichtel (180622)
109 Ben Raderschadt (137091)
110 Gideon Allenberger (187716)
111 Nicolas Zimmermann (179073)
112 Jonas Pütz (177829)
113 Jan Portz (191565)
114 Louis Lindlahr (203749)
115 Jesper Dumont (203748)
116 Henri Gutsche (191571)
117 Ben Wierig (203037)